desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crawley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 6AJ
Advertisement

Crawley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 27th January
Southern16:31Bognor Regis / Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Portsmouth & Southsea15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bognor Regis15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Crawley16:3016:31
Three Bridges16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-01-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-01-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon16:5616:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Wed 2021-01-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-01-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Wed 2021-01-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:39HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley16:3916:39
Three Bridges16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Redhill16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park17:5217:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Stevenage (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Hitchin (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Sandy (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Sandy
St Neots18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Neots (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:48London VictoriaPortsmouth & Southsea / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Victoria16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Crawley16:4816:48
Horsham16:5717:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Barnham17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bosham (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bosham
Southbourne17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southbourne (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southbourne
Emsworth17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Emsworth (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Emsworth
Havant17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Havant
Fratton18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fratton (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Crawley16:4816:48
Horsham16:5717:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Billingshurst (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Pulborough
Amberley17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Amberley
Arundel17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arundel (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arundel
Ford17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ford (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ford
Barnham17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:57PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Peterborough14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Crawley16:5616:57
Ifield16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Wed 2021-01-27 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Wed 2021-01-27 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-27 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:59Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Southampton Central15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Southampton Central
Bognor Regis15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Crawley16:5816:59
Three Bridges17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-01-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-01-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Wed 2021-01-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-01-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Wed 2021-01-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:19London VictoriaSouthampton Central / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Victoria16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Crawley17:1817:19
Horsham17:2717:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Barnham17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Southbourne18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southbourne (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southbourne
Emsworth18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Emsworth (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Emsworth
Havant18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Havant
Cosham18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Cosham (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Cosham
Portchester18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portchester (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portchester
Fareham18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fareham (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fareham
Swanwick18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Swanwick (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southampton Central (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southampton Central
Crawley17:1817:19
Horsham17:2717:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Billingshurst (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Pulborough
Amberley17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Amberley
Arundel18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arundel (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arundel
Ford18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ford (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ford
Barnham18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 27th January
Southern16:30Bognor Regis / Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Fratton
Havant15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Havant
Chichester15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Chichester
Barnham15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Horsham16:1816:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley16:3016:31
Bognor Regis15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Ford15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ford
Arundel15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham16:1116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley16:3016:31
London Victoria17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Wed 2021-01-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:39HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Faygate
Ifield16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley16:3916:39
Peterborough19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:48London VictoriaPortsmouth & Southsea / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Victoria16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley16:4816:48
Portsmouth & Southsea18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Bognor Regis17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Wed 2021-01-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:56PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Peterborough14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon14:3814:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from St Neots
Sandy14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon16:1416:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill16:3216:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Horley16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley16:5616:57
Horsham17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-27 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:58Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Southampton Central15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Fareham
Portchester15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Portchester
Cosham15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Cosham
Havant15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Havant
Emsworth15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Chichester
Barnham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Horsham16:4616:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley16:5816:59
Bognor Regis15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Ford16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ford
Arundel16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arundel
Amberley16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham16:4116:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley16:5816:59
London Victoria17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Wed 2021-01-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:18London VictoriaSouthampton Central / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Victoria16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-27 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley17:1817:19
Southampton Central19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southampton Central (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southampton Central
Bognor Regis18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Wed 2021-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..