desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crawley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 6AJ
Advertisement

Crawley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Thameslink15:01PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Peterborough12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Crawley15:0015:01
Ifield15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2021-08-03 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Tue 2021-08-03 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:59Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Southampton Central13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Southampton Central
Bognor Regis13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Crawley14:5814:59
Three Bridges15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-08-03 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:0915:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-08-03 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Tue 2021-08-03 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-08-03 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:07HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley15:0715:07
Three Bridges15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Earlswood (Surrey)15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
Purley15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Purley (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Purley
East Croydon15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Stevenage (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Hitchin (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Sandy (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Sandy
St Neots17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Neots (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:18London VictoriaSouthampton Central / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Victoria14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Crawley15:1815:18
Horsham15:2715:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Barnham15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Southbourne16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southbourne (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southbourne
Emsworth16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Emsworth (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Emsworth
Havant16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Havant
Cosham16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Cosham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Cosham
Portchester16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portchester (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portchester
Fareham16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fareham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fareham
Swanwick16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Swanwick (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southampton Central (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southampton Central
Crawley15:1815:18
Horsham15:2715:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Billingshurst (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Pulborough
Amberley15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Amberley
Arundel16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arundel (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arundel
Ford16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ford (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ford
Barnham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:30PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Peterborough12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Crawley15:2915:30
Ifield15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2021-08-03 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Tue 2021-08-03 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:29Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Portsmouth Harbour14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Crawley15:2815:29
Three Bridges15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-08-03 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:3915:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-08-03 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Tue 2021-08-03 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-08-03 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Thameslink15:00PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Peterborough12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon12:3812:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from St Neots
Sandy12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon14:1414:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill14:3414:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Horley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley15:0015:01
Horsham15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:58Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Southampton Central13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Fareham
Portchester13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Portchester
Cosham13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Cosham
Havant13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Havant
Emsworth13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Chichester
Barnham14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Horsham14:4614:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley14:5814:59
Bognor Regis13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Ford14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ford
Arundel14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arundel
Amberley14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham14:4114:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley14:5814:59
London Victoria15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:07HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley15:0715:07
Peterborough17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Tue 2021-08-03 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:18London VictoriaSouthampton Central / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Victoria14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley15:1815:18
Southampton Central17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southampton Central (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southampton Central
Bognor Regis16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Tue 2021-08-03 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:29PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Peterborough12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon13:0713:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from St Neots
Sandy13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon14:4414:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill15:0415:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Salfords (Surrey)15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Gatwick Airport15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley15:2915:30
Horsham15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2021-08-03 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:28Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Fratton
Havant14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Havant
Chichester14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Chichester
Barnham14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Horsham15:1615:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley15:2815:29
Bognor Regis14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Ford14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ford
Arundel14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Billingshurst
Horsham15:1115:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2021-08-03 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley15:2815:29
London Victoria16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..