desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Southeastern12:067London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria12:06
Denmark Hill12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Denmark Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Peckham Rye (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nunhead (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Nunhead
Lewisham12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewisham
Blackheath12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Blackheath (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eltham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eltham
Falconwood12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Falconwood
Welling12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Welling (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Welling
Bexleyheath12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnehurst
Dartford12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gravesend (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern12:0618London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria12:06
Clapham Junction12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Crawley12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crawley
Horsham12:5713:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Barnham13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnham
Chichester13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chichester (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chichester
Havant13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Havant
Fratton13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fratton (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portsmouth Harbour
London Victoria12:06
Clapham Junction12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Crawley12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crawley
Horsham12:5713:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Billingshurst13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Billingshurst (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Pulborough
Arundel13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Arundel (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Arundel
Ford13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ford (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ford
Barnham13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bognor Regis (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:069London VictoriaWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria12:06
Battersea Park12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Hill12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Norwood (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gipsy Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace12:3512:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction12:4212:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norwood Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:0916London VictoriaReigateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria12:09
Clapham Junction12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Thu 2019-06-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Purley12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Thu 2019-06-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Coulsdon South12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Thu 2019-06-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Merstham
Redhill12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Thu 2019-06-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Redhill
Reigate12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Reigate (Thu 2019-06-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:102London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria12:10
Bromley South12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Longfield12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Longfield
Meopham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Meopham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Meopham
Rochester12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rochester (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rochester
Chatham12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chatham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Newington (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Newington
Sittingbourne13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sittingbourne (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Teynham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Teynham
Faversham13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Faversham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Faversham
Selling13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selling
Canterbury East13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Canterbury East (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Adisham
Aylesham13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Aylesham
Snowdown13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:118London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria12:11
Clapham Junction12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Balham12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Mitcham Eastfields12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Eastfields (Thu 2019-06-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hackbridge (Thu 2019-06-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Thu 2019-06-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-06-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Thu 2019-06-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Ewell East12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ewell East (Thu 2019-06-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ewell East
Epsom12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Thu 2019-06-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Southern12:0217East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
East Grinstead11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Riddlesdown
Sanderstead11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sanderstead
East Croydon11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:02
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:0212DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Dorking11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom
Cheam11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton
Clapham Junction11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:02
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:033OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria12:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern12:0519BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Brighton11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brighton
Hassocks11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:05
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:0510West CroydonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
West Croydon11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace11:3311:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria12:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:065Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Canterbury West10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chartham
Chilham10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chilham
Wye10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wye
Ashford International10:2710:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Otford
Swanley11:3511:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanley
Bromley South11:4511:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria12:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..