desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Weston-super-Mare railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS23 1YB
Advertisement

Weston-super-Mare Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Great Western Railway21:072TauntonGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston-super-Mare departures
Taunton20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Taunton
Weston-super-Mare21:0521:07
Weston Milton21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Weston Milton
Worle21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Worle (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Worle
Yatton21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Yatton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Parson Street
Bedminster21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bedminster (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads21:3921:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Yate (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Gloucester (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:341Weston-super-MareBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston-super-Mare departures
Weston-super-Mare21:34
Weston Milton21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Weston Milton
Worle21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Worle (Mon 2019-01-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Worle
Yatton21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Yatton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2019-01-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2019-01-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:352Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston-super-Mare departures
Cardiff Central20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Cardiff Central
Weston-super-Mare21:2721:35
Highbridge & Burnham21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2019-01-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bridgwater (Mon 2019-01-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Bridgwater
Taunton22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Taunton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:581TauntonLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston-super-Mare departures
Taunton21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Taunton
Weston-super-Mare21:5721:58
Worle22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Worle (Mon 2019-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Worle
Yatton22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Yatton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2019-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads22:2922:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2019-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa22:4622:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bath Spa (Mon 2019-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham22:5923:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Chippenham (Mon 2019-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)23:1523:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Swindon (Wilts) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway23:3523:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Didcot Parkway (Mon 2019-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading23:5223:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Reading (Mon 2019-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Reading
London Paddington00:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to London Paddington (Mon 2019-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:292Bristol Temple MeadsExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston-super-Mare departures
Bristol Temple Meads21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare22:2822:29
Highbridge & Burnham22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2019-01-21 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Bridgwater (Mon 2019-01-21 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Bridgwater
Taunton23:0023:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Taunton (Mon 2019-01-21 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Taunton
Tiverton Parkway23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Tiverton Parkway (Mon 2019-01-21 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-01-21 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:492Exeter St DavidsBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Great Western Railway20:541London PaddingtonWeston-super-MareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston-super-Mare arrivals
London Paddington18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from London Paddington
Reading18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway19:1119:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Swindon (Wilts)19:2919:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Chippenham19:4419:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chippenham to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Chippenham
Bath Spa19:5920:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads20:1420:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Yatton
Worle20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare20:54
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:052TauntonGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston-super-Mare arrivals
Taunton20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare21:0521:07
Gloucester22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Gloucester (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:272Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston-super-Mare arrivals
Cardiff Central20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)20:1420:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Yatton
Worle21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare21:2721:35
Taunton22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Taunton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:532London PaddingtonWeston-super-MareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston-super-Mare arrivals
London Paddington19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from London Paddington
Reading19:5519:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Swindon (Wilts)20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Chippenham20:4520:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chippenham to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Chippenham
Bath Spa21:0121:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads21:1521:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell21:3221:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Yatton
Worle21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Worle
Weston-super-Mare21:53
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:571TauntonLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston-super-Mare arrivals
Taunton21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare21:5721:58
London Paddington00:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to London Paddington (Mon 2019-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:282Bristol Temple MeadsExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston-super-Mare arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Yatton
Worle22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-01-21 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare arrivals from Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare22:2822:29
Exeter St Davids23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-01-21 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston-super-Mare departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T125
Route stops and distances
London - Swindon, Cheltenham Spa, Bristol, Weston-super-Mare and South Wales
Timetable T134
Route stops and distances
Gloucester - Taunton
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..