desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Southern19:4111London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria19:41
Clapham Junction19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Balham19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Tue 2021-10-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Mitcham Eastfields20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2021-10-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hackbridge (Tue 2021-10-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Tue 2021-10-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Tue 2021-10-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Tue 2021-10-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Ewell East20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ewell East (Tue 2021-10-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ewell East
Epsom20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Tue 2021-10-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:426London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria19:42
Denmark Hill19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Denmark Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Denmark Hill
Bromley South20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Tue 2021-10-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-10-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Tue 2021-10-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanley
Farningham Road20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Farningham Road (Tue 2021-10-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Farningham Road
Longfield20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Tue 2021-10-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Longfield
Meopham20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Meopham (Tue 2021-10-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Meopham
Sole Street20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sole Street (Tue 2021-10-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sole Street
Rochester20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rochester (Tue 2021-10-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rochester
Chatham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chatham (Tue 2021-10-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2021-10-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:433London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria19:43
Brixton19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Tue 2021-10-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brixton
Herne Hill19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Tue 2021-10-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Penge East (Tue 2021-10-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Penge East
Kent House20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Tue 2021-10-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Tue 2021-10-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shortlands
Bromley South20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Tue 2021-10-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern19:4519London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria19:45
Clapham Junction19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:1820:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath20:3220:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Burgess Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hassocks (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hassocks
Preston Park20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Preston Park (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Preston Park
Hove20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hove (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hove
Portslade20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portslade (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portslade
Southwick20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Southwick (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lancing (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lancing
Worthing21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Worthing (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Worthing
West Worthing21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Worthing (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Goring-By-Sea (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Angmering (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Angmering
Littlehampton21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Littlehampton (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:5012London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria19:50
Clapham Junction19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2021-10-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Sanderstead20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sanderstead (Tue 2021-10-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sanderstead
Riddlesdown20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Riddlesdown (Tue 2021-10-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Upper Warlingham (Tue 2021-10-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Upper Warlingham
Woldingham20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woldingham (Tue 2021-10-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Woldingham
Oxted20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Oxted (Tue 2021-10-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Oxted
Hurst Green20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hurst Green (Tue 2021-10-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lingfield (Tue 2021-10-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lingfield
Dormans20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dormans (Tue 2021-10-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dormans
East Grinstead20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Tue 2021-10-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:5415London VictoriaOreCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria19:54
Clapham Junction20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2021-10-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-10-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wivelsfield (Tue 2021-10-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wivelsfield
Plumpton20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Plumpton (Tue 2021-10-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Plumpton
Lewes20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewes (Tue 2021-10-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewes
Polegate21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Polegate (Tue 2021-10-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Polegate
Eastbourne21:1721:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eastbourne (Tue 2021-10-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2021-10-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2021-10-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooden Beach (Tue 2021-10-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cooden Beach
Collington21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Tue 2021-10-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Collington
Bexhill21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexhill (Tue 2021-10-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2021-10-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hastings (Tue 2021-10-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hastings
Ore21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ore (Tue 2021-10-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Southern19:4418Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Southampton Central17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Fareham
Portchester17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Portchester
Cosham17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cosham
Havant17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Havant
Emsworth17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chichester
Barnham18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnham
Horsham18:4718:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Crawley18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:1019:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:44
Bognor Regis17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnham
Ford18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ford
Arundel18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Arundel
Amberley18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham18:4118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Crawley18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:1019:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:44
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:4511EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Epsom19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Balham19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:483Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Bromley South19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria19:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern19:4916ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Reigate19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Reigate
Redhill19:0419:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Redhill
Merstham19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
East Croydon19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:49
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:515Dover Priory / RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Ramsgate17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ramsgate
Dumpton Park17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumpton Park to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dumpton Park
Broadstairs17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Broadstairs
Margate18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Margate
Westgate-On-Sea18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westgate-On-Sea to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Westgate-On-Sea
Birchington-On-Sea18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Bay
Chestfield & Swalecliffe18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chestfield & Swalecliffe to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Whitstable18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Whitstable
Faversham18:3318:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chatham
Rochester19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rochester
Meopham19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Meopham
Longfield19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Longfield
Bromley South19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria19:51
Dover Priory17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selling
Faversham18:3118:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chatham
Rochester19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rochester
Meopham19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Meopham
Longfield19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Longfield
Bromley South19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria19:51
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:557DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Dartford19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Welling
Falconwood19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lewisham
Nunhead19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Denmark Hill
London Victoria19:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..