desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Southern20:2418London VictoriaEastbourneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria20:24
Clapham Junction20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2024-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2024-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Sat 2024-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wivelsfield (Sat 2024-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wivelsfield
Cooksbridge21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooksbridge (Sat 2024-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cooksbridge
Lewes21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewes (Sat 2024-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewes
Polegate21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Polegate (Sat 2024-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eastbourne (Sat 2024-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:273London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria20:27
Brixton20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Sat 2024-04-13 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brixton
Herne Hill20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sat 2024-04-13 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Penge East (Sat 2024-04-13 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Penge East
Kent House20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Sat 2024-04-13 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Sat 2024-04-13 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shortlands
Bromley South20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Sat 2024-04-13 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Bickley20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Sat 2024-04-13 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bickley
Petts Wood21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Petts Wood (Sat 2024-04-13 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Petts Wood
Orpington21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Orpington (Sat 2024-04-13 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Gatwick Express20:2913London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria20:29
Gatwick Airport21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2024-04-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath21:1121:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Sat 2024-04-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Brighton21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brighton (Sat 2024-04-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:309London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria20:30
Battersea Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Common20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Common (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Common
Norbury20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Thornton Heath (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
West Croydon21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Waddon21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Waddon (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Waddon
Wallington21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wallington (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton Beeches (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)21:1621:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Belmont21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Belmont (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Belmont
Banstead21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Banstead (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Banstead
Epsom Downs21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom Downs (Sat 2024-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:3517London VictoriaSouthampton Central / Bognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria20:35
Clapham Junction20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Crawley21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crawley
Horsham21:2721:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Barnham21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnham
Chichester22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chichester (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bosham (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bosham
Nutbourne22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nutbourne (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Southbourne (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Southbourne
Emsworth22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Emsworth (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Emsworth
Warblington22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warblington (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Warblington
Havant22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Havant
Cosham22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cosham (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cosham
Portchester22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portchester (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portchester
Fareham22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fareham (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Fareham
Swanwick22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanwick (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Southampton Central (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Southampton Central
London Victoria20:35
Clapham Junction20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Crawley21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crawley
Horsham21:2721:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Billingshurst (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Pulborough
Amberley21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Amberley
Arundel22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Arundel (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Arundel
Ford22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ford (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ford
Barnham22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bognor Regis (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:377London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria20:37
Denmark Hill20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Denmark Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Peckham Rye (Sat 2024-04-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nunhead (Sat 2024-04-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Nunhead
Lewisham21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Sat 2024-04-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewisham
Blackheath21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Blackheath (Sat 2024-04-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Sat 2024-04-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eltham (Sat 2024-04-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eltham
Falconwood21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Sat 2024-04-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Falconwood
Welling21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Welling (Sat 2024-04-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Welling
Bexleyheath21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Sat 2024-04-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Sat 2024-04-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnehurst
Dartford21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Sat 2024-04-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Southern20:2414London BridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
London Bridge19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham
Crystal Palace19:5019:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria20:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:257DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Dartford19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Welling
Falconwood19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lewisham
Nunhead20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Denmark Hill
London Victoria20:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:2816LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Littlehampton18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Worthing
Lancing19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Portslade
Hove19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hove
Preston Park19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport19:5319:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:28
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:306Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chatham
Rochester19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Meopham
Longfield19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Denmark Hill20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Denmark Hill
London Victoria20:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:3215East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
East Grinstead19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Riddlesdown
Sanderstead20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sanderstead
East Croydon20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:32
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:333OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria20:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Timetable 163
London to Tulse Hill, Streatham, Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable 164
London to East and West Croydon, Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Balham and Selhurst
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Timetable 166
London to Crystal Palace, Norwood Junction, East and West Croydon via Forest Hill
Timetable 171
London and Croydon to Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable 172
London to East Croydon, Purley, Caterham, Coulsdon and Tattenham Corner
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 176
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and Worthing to Bognor Regis, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Timetable 183
London to Lewisham and Dartford (summary of all services via London Bridge)
Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Timetable 188
London to Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Margate, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...