desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
Southeastern18:347London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria18:34
Denmark Hill18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Denmark Hill (Tue 2021-01-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Peckham Rye (Tue 2021-01-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nunhead (Tue 2021-01-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Nunhead
Lewisham18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Tue 2021-01-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewisham
Blackheath18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Blackheath (Tue 2021-01-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Tue 2021-01-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eltham (Tue 2021-01-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eltham
Falconwood19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Tue 2021-01-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Falconwood
Welling19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Welling (Tue 2021-01-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Welling
Bexleyheath19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Tue 2021-01-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Tue 2021-01-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnehurst
Dartford19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Tue 2021-01-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern18:3518London VictoriaSouthampton Central / Bognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria18:35
Clapham Junction18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:0819:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Crawley19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crawley
Horsham19:2719:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Barnham19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnham
Chichester20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chichester (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chichester
Southbourne20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Southbourne (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Southbourne
Emsworth20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Emsworth (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Emsworth
Havant20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Havant
Cosham20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cosham (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cosham
Portchester20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portchester (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portchester
Fareham20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fareham (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Fareham
Swanwick20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanwick (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Southampton Central (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Southampton Central
London Victoria18:35
Clapham Junction18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:0819:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Crawley19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crawley
Horsham19:2719:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Billingshurst (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Pulborough
Amberley19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Amberley
Arundel20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Arundel (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Arundel
Ford20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ford (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ford
Barnham20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bognor Regis (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:3610London VictoriaWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria18:36
Battersea Park18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Tue 2021-01-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Balham18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Tue 2021-01-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Hill18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Hill (Tue 2021-01-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Norwood (Tue 2021-01-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gipsy Hill (Tue 2021-01-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace19:0519:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Tue 2021-01-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction19:1219:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norwood Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Tue 2021-01-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:3916London VictoriaReigate / Three BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria18:39
Clapham Junction18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2021-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Purley Oaks19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley Oaks (Tue 2021-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley Oaks
Purley19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Tue 2021-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Coulsdon South19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Tue 2021-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Merstham
Redhill19:1719:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Tue 2021-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Redhill
Reigate19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Reigate (Tue 2021-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Reigate
London Victoria18:39
Clapham Junction18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2021-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Purley Oaks19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley Oaks (Tue 2021-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley Oaks
Purley19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Tue 2021-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Coulsdon South19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Tue 2021-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Merstham
Redhill19:1719:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Tue 2021-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2021-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2021-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horley (Tue 2021-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:402London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria18:40
Bromley South18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Tue 2021-01-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Rochester19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rochester (Tue 2021-01-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rochester
Chatham19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chatham (Tue 2021-01-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Newington (Tue 2021-01-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Newington
Sittingbourne19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sittingbourne (Tue 2021-01-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Teynham (Tue 2021-01-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Teynham
Faversham19:5220:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Faversham (Tue 2021-01-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Faversham
Whitstable20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Whitstable (Tue 2021-01-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Whitstable
Chestfield & Swalecliffe20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chestfield & Swalecliffe (Tue 2021-01-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Herne Bay20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Bay (Tue 2021-01-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Bay
Birchington-On-Sea20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Birchington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Birchington-On-Sea
Westgate-On-Sea20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Westgate-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Westgate-On-Sea
Margate20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Margate (Tue 2021-01-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Margate
Broadstairs20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Broadstairs (Tue 2021-01-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Broadstairs
Dumpton Park20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dumpton Park (Tue 2021-01-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dumpton Park
Ramsgate20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ramsgate (Tue 2021-01-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:419London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria18:41
Clapham Junction18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Balham18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Tue 2021-01-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Mitcham Eastfields19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2021-01-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hackbridge (Tue 2021-01-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Tue 2021-01-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Tue 2021-01-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Tue 2021-01-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Ewell East19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ewell East (Tue 2021-01-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ewell East
Epsom19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Tue 2021-01-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
Southern18:3315East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
East Grinstead17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Riddlesdown
Sanderstead18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sanderstead
East Croydon18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selhurst
Clapham Junction18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria18:33
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:333OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria18:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern18:349HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Horsham17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Warnham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Warnham
Ockley17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ockley
Holmwood17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Holmwood
Dorking17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom
Cheam17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton
Clapham Junction18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria18:34
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:365Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Ashford International16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barming
East Malling17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Malling
West Malling17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kemsing
Otford17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Otford
Swanley18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria18:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:3614West CroydonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
West Croydon17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace18:0418:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria18:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:3910Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Epsom Downs17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Banstead
Belmont17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Belmont
Sutton (London)17:4817:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wallington
Waddon18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria18:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..