desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th December
Southern19:3610London VictoriaWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria19:36
Battersea Park19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Hill19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Hill (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Norwood (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gipsy Hill (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace20:0520:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norwood Junction (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:367London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria19:36
Denmark Hill19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Denmark Hill (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nunhead (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Nunhead
Lewisham19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lewisham
Blackheath19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Blackheath (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eltham (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Eltham
Falconwood20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Falconwood (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Falconwood
Welling20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Welling (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Welling
Bexleyheath20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnehurst
Dartford20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gravesend (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern19:3619London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria19:36
Clapham Junction19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Crawley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crawley
Horsham20:2720:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Christs Hospital (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Billingshurst (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Pulborough
Amberley20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Amberley
Arundel21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Arundel (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Arundel
Ford21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ford (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ford
Barnham21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bognor Regis (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:3619London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria19:36
Clapham Junction19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Three Bridges
Crawley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crawley
Horsham20:2720:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Barnham20:5821:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barnham
Chichester21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chichester (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bosham (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bosham
Nutbourne21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nutbourne (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Southbourne (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Southbourne
Emsworth21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Emsworth (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Emsworth
Warblington21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warblington (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Warblington
Havant21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Havant (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Havant
Cosham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cosham (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cosham
Portchester21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portchester (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portchester
Fareham21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fareham (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Fareham
Swanwick21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanwick (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanwick
Woolston22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woolston (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Woolston
St Denys22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Denys (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to St Denys
Southampton Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Southampton Central (Tue 2018-12-18 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:3917London VictoriaReigateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria19:39
Clapham Junction19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2018-12-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Purley20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Purley (Tue 2018-12-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Purley
Coulsdon South20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Tue 2018-12-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Merstham (Tue 2018-12-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Merstham
Redhill20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Tue 2018-12-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Redhill
Reigate20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Reigate (Tue 2018-12-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:402London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria19:40
Bromley South19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Tue 2018-12-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Longfield20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Tue 2018-12-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Longfield
Meopham20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Meopham (Tue 2018-12-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Meopham
Rochester20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rochester (Tue 2018-12-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rochester
Chatham20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chatham (Tue 2018-12-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2018-12-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2018-12-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sittingbourne (Tue 2018-12-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sittingbourne
Faversham20:5220:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Faversham (Tue 2018-12-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Faversham
Whitstable21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Whitstable (Tue 2018-12-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Whitstable
Chestfield & Swalecliffe21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chestfield & Swalecliffe (Tue 2018-12-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Herne Bay21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Bay (Tue 2018-12-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Bay
Birchington-On-Sea21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Birchington-On-Sea (Tue 2018-12-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Birchington-On-Sea
Westgate-On-Sea21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Westgate-On-Sea (Tue 2018-12-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Westgate-On-Sea
Margate21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Margate (Tue 2018-12-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Margate
Broadstairs21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Broadstairs (Tue 2018-12-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Broadstairs
Dumpton Park21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dumpton Park (Tue 2018-12-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dumpton Park
Ramsgate21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ramsgate (Tue 2018-12-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th December
Southern19:3218East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
East Grinstead18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Riddlesdown
Sanderstead19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sanderstead
East Croydon19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:32
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:3311HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Horsham18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horsham
Warnham18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Warnham
Ockley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ockley
Holmwood18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Holmwood
Dorking18:3318:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom
Cheam18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton
Clapham Junction19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:33
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:331BarnehurstLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Barnehurst18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Welling
Falconwood19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lewisham
London Victoria19:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:343OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Orpington18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria19:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern19:3516BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Brighton18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brighton
Hassocks18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:35
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:359West CroydonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
West Croydon18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace19:0319:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Tue 2018-12-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria19:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..