desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
Southern17:509London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:50
Battersea Park17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Sat 2019-02-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2019-02-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2019-02-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Hill18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Hill (Sat 2019-02-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Norwood (Sat 2019-02-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2019-02-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Sat 2019-02-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crystal Palace
Sydenham18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham (Sat 2019-02-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Forest Hill (Sat 2019-02-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2019-02-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brockley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to New Cross Gate (Sat 2019-02-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to London Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:5116London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:51
Clapham Junction17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-16 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Sat 2019-02-16 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Sanderstead18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sanderstead (Sat 2019-02-16 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sanderstead
Riddlesdown18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Riddlesdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Upper Warlingham (Sat 2019-02-16 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Upper Warlingham
Woldingham18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woldingham (Sat 2019-02-16 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Woldingham
Oxted18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Oxted (Sat 2019-02-16 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Oxted
Hurst Green18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hurst Green (Sat 2019-02-16 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lingfield (Sat 2019-02-16 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lingfield
Dormans18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dormans (Sat 2019-02-16 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dormans
East Grinstead18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Sat 2019-02-16 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:555London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:55
Bromley South18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanley
Otford18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Otford
Kemsing18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Malling
East Malling18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Malling
Barming18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barming
Maidstone East18:5718:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Maidstone East (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bearsted
Ashford International19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashford International (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:5511London VictoriaDorkingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:55
Clapham Junction18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Carshalton18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Epsom18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Ashtead18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashtead (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Leatherhead
Dorking18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dorking (Sat 2019-02-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:583London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:58
Brixton18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Sat 2019-02-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brixton
Herne Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Hill (Sat 2019-02-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2019-02-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Penge East (Sat 2019-02-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Penge East
Kent House18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Sat 2019-02-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2019-02-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Sat 2019-02-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shortlands
Bromley South18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Sat 2019-02-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Bickley18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Sat 2019-02-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bickley
Petts Wood18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Petts Wood (Sat 2019-02-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Petts Wood
Orpington18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Orpington (Sat 2019-02-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern18:0010London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria18:00
Battersea Park18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Sat 2019-02-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2019-02-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Sat 2019-02-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Common18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Common (Sat 2019-02-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Common
Norbury18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Sat 2019-02-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Thornton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Sat 2019-02-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
West Croydon18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Sat 2019-02-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Waddon18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Waddon (Sat 2019-02-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Waddon
Wallington18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wallington (Sat 2019-02-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton Beeches (Sat 2019-02-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)18:4618:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-02-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Belmont18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Belmont (Sat 2019-02-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Belmont
Banstead18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Banstead (Sat 2019-02-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Banstead
Epsom Downs18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom Downs (Sat 2019-02-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
Gatwick ExpressGatwick AirportLondon VictoriaCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:532RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Ramsgate15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to  (Sat 2019-02-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ramsgate
Dumpton Park15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumpton Park to  (Sat 2019-02-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Dumpton Park
Broadstairs15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to  (Sat 2019-02-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Broadstairs
Margate16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to  (Sat 2019-02-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Margate
Westgate-On-Sea16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westgate-On-Sea to  (Sat 2019-02-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Westgate-On-Sea
Birchington-On-Sea16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to  (Sat 2019-02-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to  (Sat 2019-02-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Herne Bay
Chestfield & Swalecliffe16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chestfield & Swalecliffe to  (Sat 2019-02-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Whitstable16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to  (Sat 2019-02-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Whitstable
Faversham16:3516:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to  (Sat 2019-02-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to  (Sat 2019-02-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to  (Sat 2019-02-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to  (Sat 2019-02-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Chatham
Rochester17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Rochester
Meopham17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Meopham
Longfield17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Longfield
Bromley South17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria17:53
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:549London BridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
London Bridge16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to  (Sat 2019-02-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Sydenham
Crystal Palace17:2017:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria17:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:5517BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Brighton15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to  (Sat 2019-02-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Brighton
Hove15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to  (Sat 2019-02-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Hove
Shoreham-By-Sea15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to  (Sat 2019-02-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Worthing15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to  (Sat 2019-02-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Worthing
Angmering16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to  (Sat 2019-02-16 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Angmering
Littlehampton16:1616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to  (Sat 2019-02-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Littlehampton
Horsham16:5517:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Horsham
Three Bridges17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:55
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:557GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Gravesend16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to  (Sat 2019-02-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to  (Sat 2019-02-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Welling
Falconwood17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Lewisham
Nunhead17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Denmark Hill
London Victoria17:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern17:5812Sutton (London)London VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Sutton (London)17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Wallington
Waddon17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to  (Sat 2019-02-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria17:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..