desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
Southern09:2010London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria09:20
Battersea Park09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Mon 2018-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Mon 2018-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Hill09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Hill (Mon 2018-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Norwood (Mon 2018-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gipsy Hill (Mon 2018-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crystal Palace
Sydenham09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Forest Hill (Mon 2018-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2018-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brockley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to New Cross Gate (Mon 2018-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to London Bridge (Mon 2018-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:2118London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria09:21
Clapham Junction09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Mon 2018-10-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Sanderstead09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sanderstead (Mon 2018-10-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sanderstead
Riddlesdown09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Riddlesdown (Mon 2018-10-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Upper Warlingham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Upper Warlingham
Woldingham09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woldingham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Woldingham
Oxted10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Oxted (Mon 2018-10-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Oxted
Hurst Green10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hurst Green (Mon 2018-10-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lingfield (Mon 2018-10-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lingfield
Dormans10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dormans (Mon 2018-10-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dormans
East Grinstead10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Mon 2018-10-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:2511London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria09:25
Clapham Junction09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Carshalton09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Epsom10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Ashtead10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashtead (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Leatherhead (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dorking (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dorking
Holmwood10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Holmwood (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Holmwood
Ockley10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ockley
Warnham10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Warnham
Horsham10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:2515London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria09:25
Clapham Junction09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport09:5710:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Burgess Hill (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hassocks (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hassocks
Brighton10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brighton (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:255London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria09:25
Bromley South09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Swanley09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanley
Otford09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Malling
Maidstone East10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Maidstone East (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Harrietsham
Lenham10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International10:5311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashford International (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashford International
Wye11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wye (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wye
Chilham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chilham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chilham
Chartham11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Chartham
Canterbury West11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Canterbury West (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:283London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria09:28
Brixton09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brixton (Mon 2018-10-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brixton
Herne Hill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Herne Hill (Mon 2018-10-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Mon 2018-10-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham Hill (Mon 2018-10-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Penge East (Mon 2018-10-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Penge East
Kent House09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Mon 2018-10-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shortlands (Mon 2018-10-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shortlands
Bromley South09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Mon 2018-10-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
Bickley09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bickley
Petts Wood10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Petts Wood (Mon 2018-10-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Petts Wood
Orpington10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Orpington (Mon 2018-10-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
Southern09:1912CaterhamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Caterham08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kenley
Purley08:4208:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:19
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:1911EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Epsom08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Balham09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction09:0709:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:223Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Bromley South08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria09:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern09:2416Gatwick AirportLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Gatwick Airport08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill08:3408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Redhill
Merstham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
East Croydon09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:24
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:2410London BridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
London Bridge08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham
Crystal Palace08:5008:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria09:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:2617OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Ore07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ore
Hastings07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bexhill
Collington07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Eastbourne07:4607:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Polegate
Lewes08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lewes
Cooksbridge08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Cooksbridge
Plumpton08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Plumpton
Wivelsfield08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Horley
East Croydon09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:26
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..