desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Victoria railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Victoria Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SW1E 5ND
Advertisement

London Victoria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 15th October
Southern17:469London VictoriaSutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:46
Battersea Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Tue 2019-10-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Tue 2019-10-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Tue 2019-10-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Common18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Common (Tue 2019-10-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Common
Norbury18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Tue 2019-10-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Thornton Heath (Tue 2019-10-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selhurst (Tue 2019-10-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Selhurst
West Croydon18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Tue 2019-10-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Croydon
Waddon18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Waddon (Tue 2019-10-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Waddon
Wallington18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wallington (Tue 2019-10-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton Beeches (Tue 2019-10-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:5019London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:50
Clapham Junction17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Sanderstead18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sanderstead (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sanderstead
Riddlesdown18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Riddlesdown (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Upper Warlingham (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Upper Warlingham
Woldingham18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woldingham (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Woldingham
Oxted18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Oxted (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Oxted
Hurst Green18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hurst Green (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lingfield (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lingfield
Dormans18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dormans (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dormans
East Grinstead18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Grinstead (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:5011London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:50
Battersea Park17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Battersea Park
Clapham Junction17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wandsworth Common (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Balham (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Balham
Streatham Hill18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Streatham Hill (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Norwood (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gipsy Hill (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Crystal Palace
Sydenham18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Forest Hill (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Brockley (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to New Cross Gate (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to London Bridge (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:524London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:52
Bromley South18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bromley South (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Mary Cray (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Swanley
Otford18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Otford
Kemsing18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Malling
East Malling18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Malling
Barming18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Barming
Maidstone East19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Maidstone East (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hollingbourne (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Harrietsham
Lenham19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashford International (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:5417London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:54
Clapham Junction18:0018:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Croydon (Tue 2019-10-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-10-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Haywards Heath (Tue 2019-10-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Burgess Hill (Tue 2019-10-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Burgess Hill
Preston Park18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Preston Park (Tue 2019-10-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Preston Park
Hove19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hove (Tue 2019-10-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hove
Portslade19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portslade (Tue 2019-10-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Portslade
Shoreham-By-Sea19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2019-10-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lancing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Lancing
Worthing19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Worthing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Worthing
West Worthing19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Worthing (Tue 2019-10-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2019-10-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Goring-By-Sea (Tue 2019-10-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Angmering (Tue 2019-10-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Angmering
Littlehampton19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-10-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:5512London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria departures
London Victoria17:55
Clapham Junction18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Clapham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2019-10-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2019-10-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hackbridge (Tue 2019-10-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Tue 2019-10-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sutton (London) (Tue 2019-10-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cheam (Tue 2019-10-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Cheam
Epsom18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Epsom (Tue 2019-10-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Epsom
Ashtead18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashtead (Tue 2019-10-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Leatherhead (Tue 2019-10-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Boxhill & Westhumble (Tue 2019-10-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dorking (Tue 2019-10-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Dorking
Holmwood18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Holmwood (Tue 2019-10-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Holmwood
Ockley19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2019-10-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Ockley
Warnham19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Tue 2019-10-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Warnham
Horsham19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Tue 2019-10-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 15th October
Southeastern17:483Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Bromley South17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kent House
Penge East17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Hill
Brixton17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brixton
London Victoria17:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern17:5018ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Reigate17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Reigate
Redhill17:0417:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Redhill
Merstham17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Purley
East Croydon17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Gatwick Express17:5313Gatwick AirportLondon VictoriaCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:545Ramsgate / London VictoriaLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
London Victoria12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Longfield
Meopham13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Meopham
Rochester13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rochester
Chatham13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Faversham
Whitstable14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Whitstable
Chestfield & Swalecliffe14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chestfield & Swalecliffe to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Herne Bay14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Bay
Birchington-On-Sea14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Westgate-On-Sea14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westgate-On-Sea to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Westgate-On-Sea
Margate14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Margate
Broadstairs14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Broadstairs
Dumpton Park14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumpton Park to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dumpton Park
Ramsgate14:3815:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ramsgate
Dumpton Park15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumpton Park to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dumpton Park
Broadstairs15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Broadstairs
Margate15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Margate
Westgate-On-Sea16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westgate-On-Sea to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Westgate-On-Sea
Birchington-On-Sea16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Bay
Chestfield & Swalecliffe16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chestfield & Swalecliffe to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Whitstable16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Whitstable
Faversham16:2716:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Faversham
Teynham16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Teynham
Sittingbourne16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sittingbourne
Newington16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chatham
Rochester17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rochester
Meopham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Meopham
Longfield17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Longfield
Bromley South17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria17:54
Ramsgate15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Ramsgate
Dumpton Park15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumpton Park to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dumpton Park
Broadstairs15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Broadstairs
Margate15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Margate
Westgate-On-Sea16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westgate-On-Sea to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Westgate-On-Sea
Birchington-On-Sea16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Herne Bay
Chestfield & Swalecliffe16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chestfield & Swalecliffe to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Whitstable16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Whitstable
Faversham16:2716:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Faversham
Teynham16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Teynham
Sittingbourne16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sittingbourne
Newington16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Chatham
Rochester17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Rochester
Meopham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Meopham
Longfield17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Longfield
Bromley South17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bromley South
London Victoria17:54
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:549London BridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
London Bridge16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Sydenham
Crystal Palace17:2017:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Battersea Park
London Victoria17:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:557GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Victoria arrivals
Gravesend16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Welling
Falconwood17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Lewisham
Nunhead17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to London Victoria (Tue 2019-10-15 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Victoria arrivals from Denmark Hill
London Victoria17:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..