desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Truro railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carrick
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR1 3HH
Advertisement

Truro Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
Great Western Railway09:151TruroFalmouth DocksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro departures
Truro09:15
Perranwell09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Perranwell (Sat 2021-11-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Perranwell
Penryn09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penryn (Sat 2021-11-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Penryn
Penmere09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penmere (Sat 2021-11-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Penmere
Falmouth Town09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Falmouth Town (Sat 2021-11-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Falmouth Town
Falmouth Docks09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Falmouth Docks (Sat 2021-11-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Falmouth Docks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:303PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro departures
Penzance08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Penzance
Truro09:2809:30
St Austell09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Sat 2021-11-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to St Austell
Par09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Sat 2021-11-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Par
Lostwithiel09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sat 2021-11-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-11-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Sat 2021-11-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Liskeard
St Germans10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Sat 2021-11-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to St Germans
Saltash10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Saltash (Sat 2021-11-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Saltash
Plymouth10:4310:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Plymouth (Sat 2021-11-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Ivybridge (Sat 2021-11-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Ivybridge
Totnes11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Totnes (Sat 2021-11-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Newton Abbot (Sat 2021-11-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Teignmouth (Sat 2021-11-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dawlish (Sat 2021-11-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-11-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway09:322Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Truro09:3009:32
Redruth09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Sat 2021-11-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Redruth
Camborne09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Camborne (Sat 2021-11-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Camborne
Hayle09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Sat 2021-11-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Hayle
St Erth10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Erth (Sat 2021-11-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to St Erth
Penzance10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penzance (Sat 2021-11-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway09:451TruroFalmouth DocksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro departures
Truro09:45
Penryn09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penryn (Sat 2021-11-27 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Penryn
Penmere10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penmere (Sat 2021-11-27 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Penmere
Falmouth Town10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Falmouth Town (Sat 2021-11-27 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Falmouth Town
Falmouth Docks10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Falmouth Docks (Sat 2021-11-27 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Falmouth Docks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:563PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro departures
Penzance09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Penzance
Truro09:5309:56
St Austell10:1110:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Austell (Sat 2021-11-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to St Austell
Par10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Sat 2021-11-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-11-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:4410:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Sat 2021-11-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Liskeard
Plymouth11:0911:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Plymouth (Sat 2021-11-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Plymouth
Totnes11:4011:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Totnes (Sat 2021-11-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Newton Abbot (Sat 2021-11-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:1312:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-11-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway12:2912:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2021-11-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton12:4212:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Taunton (Sat 2021-11-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Taunton
Reading13:5914:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Reading (Sat 2021-11-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Reading
London Paddington14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to London Paddington (Sat 2021-11-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:022PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro departures
Plymouth08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Plymouth
Truro10:0010:02
Redruth10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Sat 2021-11-27 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Redruth
Camborne10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Camborne (Sat 2021-11-27 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Camborne
Hayle10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Sat 2021-11-27 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Hayle
St Erth10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Erth (Sat 2021-11-27 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to St Erth
Penzance10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penzance (Sat 2021-11-27 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
Great Western Railway09:283PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro arrivals
Penzance08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from St Erth
Hayle09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Hayle
Camborne09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Camborne
Redruth09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Redruth
Truro09:2809:30
Exeter St Davids11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-11-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway09:302Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5507:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth08:0708:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Par
St Austell09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from St Austell
Truro09:3009:32
Penzance10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penzance (Sat 2021-11-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway09:431Falmouth DocksTruroCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro arrivals
Falmouth Docks09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmouth Docks to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Falmouth Docks
Falmouth Town09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmouth Town to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Falmouth Town
Penmere09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penmere to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Penmere
Penryn09:2509:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penryn to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Penryn
Perranwell09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perranwell to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Perranwell
Truro09:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:533PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro arrivals
Penzance09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:1909:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from St Erth
Hayle09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Hayle
Camborne09:3409:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Camborne
Redruth09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Redruth
Truro09:5309:56
London Paddington14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to London Paddington (Sat 2021-11-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:002PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro arrivals
Plymouth08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Par
St Austell09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from St Austell
Truro10:0010:02
Penzance10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penzance (Sat 2021-11-27 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway10:131Falmouth DocksTruroCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Truro arrivals
Falmouth Docks09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmouth Docks to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Falmouth Docks
Falmouth Town09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmouth Town to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Falmouth Town
Penmere09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penmere to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Penmere
Penryn09:5509:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penryn to Truro (Sat 2021-11-27 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Truro arrivals from Penryn
Truro10:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T143
Route stops and distances
Truro - Falmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..