desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Bridges railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 7AZ
Advertisement

Three Bridges Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
Thameslink16:522Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges16:52
Gatwick Airport16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-12-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Fri 2020-12-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Fri 2020-12-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-12-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-12-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Fri 2020-12-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-12-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Fri 2020-12-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Fri 2020-12-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2020-12-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Fri 2020-12-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Fri 2020-12-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-12-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Fri 2020-12-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Fri 2020-12-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:533PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Peterborough14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Peterborough
Three Bridges16:5116:53
Crawley16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Fri 2020-12-04 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Ifield16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Fri 2020-12-04 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ifield
Littlehaven17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Fri 2020-12-04 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Littlehaven
Horsham17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Fri 2020-12-04 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:582BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges16:5716:58
Gatwick Airport17:0317:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-12-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Fri 2020-12-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Fri 2020-12-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-12-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-12-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Fri 2020-12-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-12-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2020-12-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Fri 2020-12-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Fri 2020-12-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2020-12-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Fri 2020-12-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Fri 2020-12-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-12-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Fri 2020-12-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Fri 2020-12-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:042Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Southampton Central15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Southampton Central
Bognor Regis15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bognor Regis
Three Bridges17:0317:04
Gatwick Airport17:0917:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-12-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Fri 2020-12-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-12-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Fri 2020-12-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:104BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges17:0917:10
Gatwick Airport17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park18:0718:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Finsbury Park (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Stevenage (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Stevenage
Hitchin18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hitchin (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Baldock (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Royston (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Royston
Cambridge19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cambridge (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:102Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges17:10
Gatwick Airport17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Flitwick18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:115BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges17:1017:11
Haywards Heath17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Fri 2020-12-04 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Wivelsfield (Fri 2020-12-04 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Fri 2020-12-04 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Fri 2020-12-04 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Fri 2020-12-04 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Brighton17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Fri 2020-12-04 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
Thameslink16:572BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges16:5716:58
Bedford18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Fri 2020-12-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:032Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Southampton Central15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Fareham
Portchester15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Portchester
Cosham15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Cosham
Havant15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Havant
Emsworth15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Chichester
Barnham16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Barnham
Horsham16:4616:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Crawley16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges17:0317:04
Bognor Regis15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Barnham
Ford16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ford
Arundel16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Arundel
Amberley16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham16:4116:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Crawley16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges17:0317:04
London Victoria17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Fri 2020-12-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:094BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges17:0917:10
Cambridge19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cambridge (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:105BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:1017:11
Brighton17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Fri 2020-12-04 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:121HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Horsham16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Faygate
Ifield17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ifield
Crawley17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-12-04 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges17:1217:13
Peterborough19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Peterborough (Fri 2020-12-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..