desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London St Pancras railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
Network Rail
Advertisement

London St Pancras Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
Thameslink08:30aCambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Cambridge07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Cambridge
London St Pancras Ll08:2908:30
Farringdon08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Sat 2021-11-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-11-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Sat 2021-11-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Bridge
East Croydon08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to East Croydon (Sat 2021-11-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-11-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-11-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Balcombe (Sat 2021-11-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Haywards Heath (Sat 2021-11-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Burgess Hill (Sat 2021-11-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Brighton (Sat 2021-11-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:31bBrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Brighton07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Brighton
London St Pancras Ll08:3008:31
Finsbury Park08:3708:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Finsbury Park (Sat 2021-11-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage09:0109:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Stevenage (Sat 2021-11-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Stevenage
Hitchin09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hitchin (Sat 2021-11-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2021-11-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Baldock (Sat 2021-11-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Baldock
Royston09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Royston (Sat 2021-11-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Royston
Cambridge09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Cambridge (Sat 2021-11-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:32aLutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Luton07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton
London St Pancras Ll08:3208:32
Farringdon08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Bridge
Deptford08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Deptford (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Deptford
Greenwich08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenwich (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Maze Hill (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Westcombe Park (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Charlton (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Plumstead (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Abbey Wood (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Slade Green (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Slade Green
Dartford09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Dartford (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Stone Crossing (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Swanscombe (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Northfleet
Gravesend09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gravesend (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gravesend
Higham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Rochester (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Rochester
Chatham10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Chatham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains08:324London St PancrasSheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
London St Pancras08:32
Leicester09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leicester (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Leicester
Loughborough09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to East Midlands Parkway (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to East Midlands Parkway
Long Eaton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Long Eaton (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Long Eaton
Derby10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Derby (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Derby
Chesterfield10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Chesterfield (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sheffield (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Thameslink08:33bSutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Sutton (London)07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sutton (London)
London St Pancras Ll08:3308:33
Kentish Town08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Sat 2021-11-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2021-11-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Cricklewood (Sat 2021-11-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Cricklewood
Hendon08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hendon (Sat 2021-11-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2021-11-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2021-11-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Sat 2021-11-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Radlett
St Albans City09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Albans City (Sat 2021-11-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:35aBedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Bedford07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Bedford
London St Pancras Ll08:3408:35
Farringdon08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Norwood Junction (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to East Croydon (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to East Croydon
Purley09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Purley (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Purley
Redhill09:2209:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Redhill (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horley (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
Thameslink08:30bBrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Brighton07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:3008:31
Cambridge09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Cambridge (Sat 2021-11-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:32aLutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Luton07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll08:3208:32
Rainham (Kent)10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:33bSutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Sutton (London)07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:3308:33
St Albans City09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Albans City (Sat 2021-11-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:34aBedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Bedford07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Leagrave
Luton07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll08:3408:35
Gatwick Airport09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:35bGatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Gatwick Airport07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Redhill
Purley07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Purley
East Croydon08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:3508:36
Bedford09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bedford (Sat 2021-11-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains08:364SheffieldLondon St PancrasCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Sheffield06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Chesterfield
Derby07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Derby
Loughborough07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Loughborough
Leicester07:2907:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Leicester
London St Pancras08:36
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T208
Route stops and distances
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..