desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London St Pancras railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
Network Rail
Advertisement

London St Pancras Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Thameslink13:45aPeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Peterborough12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Peterborough
London St Pancras Ll13:4413:45
Farringdon13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Mon 2019-01-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-01-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-01-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Mon 2019-01-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Bridge
East Croydon14:1414:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to East Croydon (Mon 2019-01-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Coulsdon South (Mon 2019-01-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Merstham (Mon 2019-01-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Merstham
Redhill14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Redhill (Mon 2019-01-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Redhill
Horley14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horley (Mon 2019-01-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport14:4214:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-01-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-01-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Three Bridges
Crawley14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Mon 2019-01-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Crawley
Ifield14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Mon 2019-01-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Ifield
Littlehaven15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Littlehaven (Mon 2019-01-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Littlehaven
Horsham15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horsham (Mon 2019-01-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:46bHorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Horsham12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Horsham
London St Pancras Ll13:4513:46
Finsbury Park13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-01-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Stevenage (Mon 2019-01-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Stevenage
Hitchin14:1814:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hitchin (Mon 2019-01-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hitchin
Arlesey14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Mon 2019-01-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Biggleswade (Mon 2019-01-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Biggleswade
Sandy14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sandy (Mon 2019-01-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sandy
St Neots14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Neots (Mon 2019-01-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Neots
Huntingdon14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-01-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Peterborough (Mon 2019-01-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:47aKentish TownOrpingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Kentish Town13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll13:4713:47
Farringdon13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Nunhead (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Nunhead
Crofton Park14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Crofton Park
Catford14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Catford (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Catford
Bellingham14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bellingham (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Shortlands (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Shortlands
Bromley South14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bromley South (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bromley South
Bickley14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bickley (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bickley
Petts Wood14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Petts Wood (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Petts Wood
Orpington14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Orpington (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains13:474London St PancrasCorbyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
London St Pancras13:47
Luton14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Luton
Bedford14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bedford (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bedford
Wellingborough14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wellingborough (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Wellingborough
Kettering14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kettering (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Kettering
Corby14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Corby (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Corby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Thameslink13:48bSutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Sutton (London)12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sutton (London)
London St Pancras Ll13:4813:48
Kentish Town13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Mon 2019-01-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-01-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Cricklewood (Mon 2019-01-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Cricklewood
Hendon14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hendon (Mon 2019-01-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2019-01-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2019-01-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Mon 2019-01-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Radlett
St Albans City14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Albans City (Mon 2019-01-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:51bBrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Brighton12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Brighton
London St Pancras Ll13:5013:51
West Hampstead Thameslink13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-01-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Albans City (Mon 2019-01-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Albans City
Harpenden14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harpenden (Mon 2019-01-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-01-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton (Mon 2019-01-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Luton
Leagrave14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leagrave (Mon 2019-01-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Mon 2019-01-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Flitwick
Bedford14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bedford (Mon 2019-01-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Thameslink13:44aPeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Peterborough12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon12:3812:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Neots
Sandy12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll13:4413:45
Horsham15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horsham (Mon 2019-01-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:45bHorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Horsham12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Faygate
Ifield12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Ifield
Crawley12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Horley
Redhill12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Redhill
Merstham13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:4513:46
Peterborough15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Peterborough (Mon 2019-01-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:47aKentish TownOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Kentish Town13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll13:4713:47
Orpington14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Orpington (Mon 2019-01-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:48bSutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Sutton (London)12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Morden South
South Merton13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Tooting
Streatham13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:4813:48
St Albans City14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Albans City (Mon 2019-01-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:50bBrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Brighton12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:0313:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:5013:51
Bedford14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bedford (Mon 2019-01-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:50aBedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Bedford12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Leagrave
Luton13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-01-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll13:5013:51
Brighton15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Brighton (Mon 2019-01-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T208
Route stops and distances
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..