hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
Thameslink02:481BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Bedford01:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Kentish Town02:4802:48
London St Pancras Ll02:5302:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-02-23 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars03:0403:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-02-23 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon03:3403:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to East Croydon (Fri 2018-02-23 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to East Croydon
Purley03:4103:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Purley (Fri 2018-02-23 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Purley
Horley03:5503:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Horley (Fri 2018-02-23 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport03:5904:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-02-23 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges04:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-02-23 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:242Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Three Bridges02:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Kentish Town03:2403:24
West Hampstead Thameslink03:2803:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-02-23 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood03:3103:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Fri 2018-02-23 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon03:3403:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Fri 2018-02-23 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway03:3803:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2018-02-23 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood03:4203:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-02-23 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett03:4703:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Fri 2018-02-23 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City03:5303:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2018-02-23 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden04:0004:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Fri 2018-02-23 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway04:0504:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-02-23 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton04:0804:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Fri 2018-02-23 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave04:1304:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Fri 2018-02-23 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:1804:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2018-02-23 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick04:2204:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Fri 2018-02-23 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford04:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Fri 2018-02-23 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:481BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Bedford02:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Kentish Town03:4803:48
London St Pancras Ll03:5303:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-02-23 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars04:0404:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-02-23 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon04:3604:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to East Croydon (Fri 2018-02-23 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to East Croydon
Purley04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Purley (Fri 2018-02-23 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Purley
Redhill04:5204:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Redhill (Fri 2018-02-23 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Redhill
Horley04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Horley (Fri 2018-02-23 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-02-23 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-02-23 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haywards Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haywards Heath
Brighton05:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Brighton (Fri 2018-02-23 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:242Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Three Bridges03:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Kentish Town04:2404:24
West Hampstead Thameslink04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-02-23 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Fri 2018-02-23 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon04:3404:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Fri 2018-02-23 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2018-02-23 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-02-23 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Fri 2018-02-23 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City04:5304:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2018-02-23 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Fri 2018-02-23 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway05:0505:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-02-23 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Fri 2018-02-23 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Fri 2018-02-23 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2018-02-23 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Fri 2018-02-23 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford05:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Fri 2018-02-23 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:481BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Bedford03:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Kentish Town04:4804:48
London St Pancras Ll04:5404:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-02-23 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Fri 2018-02-23 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink05:0105:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-02-23 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-02-23 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to East Croydon (Fri 2018-02-23 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-02-23 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-02-23 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haywards Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Burgess Hill (Fri 2018-02-23 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hassocks (Fri 2018-02-23 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hassocks
Preston Park06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Preston Park (Fri 2018-02-23 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Preston Park
Brighton06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Brighton (Fri 2018-02-23 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:242Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Three Bridges04:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Kentish Town05:2405:24
West Hampstead Thameslink05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Fri 2018-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Fri 2018-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2018-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Fri 2018-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Fri 2018-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Fri 2018-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Fri 2018-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Fri 2018-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Fri 2018-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Fri 2018-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
Thameslink02:481BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Bedford01:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick01:5001:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 01:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)01:5401:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 01:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave02:0002:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Leagrave
Luton02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway02:0702:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden02:1302:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City02:1802:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett02:2402:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood02:2902:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway02:3302:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon02:3602:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood02:4002:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink02:4302:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town02:4802:48
Three Bridges04:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-02-23 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:242Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Three Bridges02:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport02:1702:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley02:2102:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Horley
Purley02:3402:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Purley
East Croydon02:3902:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars03:0803:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll03:1903:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town03:2403:24
Bedford04:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Fri 2018-02-23 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:481BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Bedford02:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick02:5002:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)02:5402:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 02:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave03:0003:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Leagrave
Luton03:0403:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway03:0703:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden03:1303:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City03:1803:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett03:2403:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood03:2903:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway03:3303:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon03:3603:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood03:4003:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink03:4303:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town03:4803:48
Brighton05:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Brighton (Fri 2018-02-23 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:242Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Three Bridges03:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport03:1703:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley03:2103:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Horley
Purley03:3403:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Purley
East Croydon03:3903:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars04:0804:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 04:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll04:1904:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town04:2404:24
Bedford05:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Fri 2018-02-23 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:481BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Bedford03:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick03:5003:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)03:5403:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 03:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave04:0004:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Leagrave
Luton04:0404:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway04:0704:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 04:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden04:1304:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City04:1804:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett04:2404:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood04:2904:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 04:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway04:3304:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town04:4804:48
Brighton06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Brighton (Fri 2018-02-23 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:242Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Three Bridges04:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport04:1904:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley04:2304:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 04:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Horley
Purley04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Purley
East Croydon04:4104:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars05:0905:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town05:2405:24
Bedford06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Fri 2018-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us