desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pulborough railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH20 1AX
Advertisement

Pulborough Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Southern14:49London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough departures
London Victoria13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from London Victoria
Pulborough14:4914:49
Amberley14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Amberley
Arundel15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Arundel (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Arundel
Ford15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Ford (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Ford
Barnham15:1015:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Barnham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Barnham
Chichester15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Chichester (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Chichester
Southbourne15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Southbourne (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Southbourne
Emsworth15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Emsworth (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Emsworth
Havant15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Havant (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Havant
Fratton15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Fratton (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Pulborough14:4914:49
Amberley14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Amberley
Arundel15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Arundel (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Arundel
Ford15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Ford (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Ford
Barnham15:1015:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Barnham (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bognor Regis (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:04Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough departures
Portsmouth Harbour14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Bognor Regis
Pulborough15:0415:04
Billingshurst15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Billingshurst (Sun 2021-09-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-09-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham15:2115:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Horsham
Crawley15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Sun 2021-09-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Crawley
Three Bridges15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Three Bridges (Sun 2021-09-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2021-09-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Redhill (Sun 2021-09-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Redhill
East Croydon16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to East Croydon (Sun 2021-09-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Sun 2021-09-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:49London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough departures
London Victoria14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from London Victoria
Pulborough15:4915:49
Amberley15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Sun 2021-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Amberley
Arundel16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Arundel (Sun 2021-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Arundel
Ford16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Ford (Sun 2021-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Ford
Barnham16:1016:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Barnham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Barnham
Chichester16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Chichester (Sun 2021-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Chichester
Southbourne16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Southbourne (Sun 2021-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Southbourne
Emsworth16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Emsworth (Sun 2021-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Emsworth
Havant16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Havant (Sun 2021-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Havant
Fratton16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Fratton (Sun 2021-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2021-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Pulborough15:4915:49
Amberley15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Sun 2021-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Amberley
Arundel16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Arundel (Sun 2021-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Arundel
Ford16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Ford (Sun 2021-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Ford
Barnham16:1016:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Barnham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bognor Regis (Sun 2021-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:04Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough departures
Portsmouth Harbour15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Bognor Regis
Pulborough16:0416:04
Billingshurst16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Billingshurst (Sun 2021-09-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-09-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham16:2116:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Sun 2021-09-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Horsham
Crawley16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Sun 2021-09-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Crawley
Three Bridges16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Three Bridges (Sun 2021-09-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2021-09-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Redhill (Sun 2021-09-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Redhill
East Croydon17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to East Croydon (Sun 2021-09-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Sun 2021-09-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:49London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough departures
London Victoria15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from London Victoria
Pulborough16:4916:49
Amberley16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Sun 2021-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Amberley
Arundel17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Arundel (Sun 2021-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Arundel
Ford17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Ford (Sun 2021-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Ford
Barnham17:1017:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Barnham (Sun 2021-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Barnham
Chichester17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Chichester (Sun 2021-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Chichester
Southbourne17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Southbourne (Sun 2021-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Southbourne
Emsworth17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Emsworth (Sun 2021-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Emsworth
Havant17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Havant (Sun 2021-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Havant
Fratton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Fratton (Sun 2021-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2021-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Pulborough16:4916:49
Amberley16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Sun 2021-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Amberley
Arundel17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Arundel (Sun 2021-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Arundel
Ford17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Ford (Sun 2021-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Ford
Barnham17:1017:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Barnham (Sun 2021-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bognor Regis (Sun 2021-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:04Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough departures
Portsmouth Harbour16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Bognor Regis
Pulborough17:0417:04
Billingshurst17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Billingshurst (Sun 2021-09-19 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Sun 2021-09-19 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Sun 2021-09-19 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Horsham
Crawley17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Sun 2021-09-19 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Crawley
Three Bridges17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Three Bridges (Sun 2021-09-19 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2021-09-19 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Redhill (Sun 2021-09-19 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Redhill
East Croydon18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to East Croydon (Sun 2021-09-19 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Sun 2021-09-19 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Southern14:49London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough arrivals
London Victoria13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Crawley
Horsham14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough14:4914:49
Portsmouth Harbour15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bognor Regis (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:04Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Fratton
Havant14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Havant
Emsworth14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Chichester
Barnham14:4014:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Barnham
Ford14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Ford
Arundel14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Arundel
Amberley14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough15:0415:04
Bognor Regis14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham14:3714:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Barnham
Ford14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Ford
Arundel14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Arundel
Amberley14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough15:0415:04
London Victoria16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Sun 2021-09-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:49London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough arrivals
London Victoria14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Crawley
Horsham15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough15:4915:49
Portsmouth Harbour16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bognor Regis (Sun 2021-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:04Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Fratton
Havant15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Havant
Emsworth15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Chichester
Barnham15:4015:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Barnham
Ford15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Ford
Arundel15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Arundel
Amberley15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough16:0416:04
Bognor Regis15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham15:3715:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Barnham
Ford15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Ford
Arundel15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Arundel
Amberley15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough16:0416:04
London Victoria17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Sun 2021-09-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:49London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough arrivals
London Victoria15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Crawley
Horsham16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough16:4916:49
Portsmouth Harbour17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bognor Regis (Sun 2021-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:04Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Fratton
Havant16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Havant
Emsworth16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Chichester
Barnham16:4016:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Barnham
Ford16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Ford
Arundel16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Arundel
Amberley16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough17:0417:04
Bognor Regis16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham16:3716:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Barnham
Ford16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Ford
Arundel16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Arundel
Amberley16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Pulborough (Sun 2021-09-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough17:0417:04
London Victoria18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Sun 2021-09-19 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..