desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Luton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Luton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU1 2LT
Advertisement

Luton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
East Midlands Trains17:095London St PancrasCorbyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton departures
London St Pancras16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from London St Pancras
Luton17:0917:09
Bedford17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Bedford (Sat 2018-06-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Bedford
Wellingborough17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Wellingborough (Sat 2018-06-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Wellingborough
Kettering17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kettering (Sat 2018-06-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Kettering
Corby17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Corby (Sat 2018-06-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Corby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Thameslink17:131BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton departures
Bedford16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Bedford
Luton17:1217:13
Luton Airport Parkway17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harpenden (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Harpenden
St Albans City17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Albans City (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Farringdon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to City Thameslink (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to London Bridge
East Croydon18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to East Croydon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Balcombe (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath18:5118:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Haywards Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Wivelsfield (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Burgess Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Brighton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:273BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton departures
Brighton15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Brighton
Luton17:2617:27
Leagrave17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Sat 2018-06-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2018-06-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Sat 2018-06-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Flitwick
Bedford17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Bedford (Sat 2018-06-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:284CorbyLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton departures
Corby16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corby to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Corby
Luton17:2717:28
London St Pancras17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras (Sat 2018-06-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Thameslink17:431BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton departures
Bedford17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Bedford
Luton17:4217:43
Luton Airport Parkway17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harpenden (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Harpenden
St Albans City17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Albans City (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Farringdon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to City Thameslink (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to London Bridge
East Croydon18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to East Croydon (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Balcombe (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath19:2119:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Haywards Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Wivelsfield (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Burgess Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Hassocks (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Hassocks
Preston Park19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Preston Park (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Preston Park
Brighton19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Brighton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:573BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton departures
Brighton15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Brighton
Luton17:5617:57
Leagrave18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Sat 2018-06-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2018-06-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Flitwick (Sat 2018-06-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Flitwick
Bedford18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Bedford (Sat 2018-06-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
East Midlands Trains17:095London St PancrasCorbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton arrivals
London St Pancras16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from London St Pancras
Luton17:0917:09
Corby17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Corby (Sat 2018-06-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Corby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Thameslink17:121BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton arrivals
Bedford16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Leagrave
Luton17:1217:13
Brighton19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Brighton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:263BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton arrivals
Brighton15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:0316:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:2617:27
Bedford17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Bedford (Sat 2018-06-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:274CorbyLondon St PancrasCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton arrivals
Corby16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corby to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Corby
Kettering16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kettering to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Kettering
Wellingborough16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellingborough to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Wellingborough
Bedford17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Bedford
Luton17:2717:28
London St Pancras17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras (Sat 2018-06-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Thameslink17:421BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton arrivals
Bedford17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Leagrave
Luton17:4217:43
Brighton19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Brighton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:563BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton arrivals
Brighton15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges16:2716:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:3316:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Sat 2018-06-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:5617:57
Bedford18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Bedford (Sat 2018-06-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..