hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crofton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE4 2PQ
Advertisement

Crofton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
Thameslink04:58OrpingtonLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington04:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park04:5804:58
Nunhead05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Fri 2018-02-23 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Fri 2018-02-23 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Fri 2018-02-23 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-02-23 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars05:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-02-23 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:43London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park05:4305:43
Catford05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Fri 2018-02-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Fri 2018-02-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2018-02-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Fri 2018-02-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Fri 2018-02-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Fri 2018-02-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Fri 2018-02-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Fri 2018-02-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley06:0806:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Fri 2018-02-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Fri 2018-02-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Fri 2018-02-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-02-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Fri 2018-02-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:58OrpingtonLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park05:5805:58
Nunhead06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:25SevenoaksSt Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park06:2506:25
Nunhead06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:4606:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Cricklewood (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Hendon (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Radlett (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Albans City (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:30West Hampstead ThameslinkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
West Hampstead Thameslink05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Crofton Park06:3006:30
Catford06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:57SevenoaksSt Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park06:5706:57
Nunhead06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Fri 2018-02-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Fri 2018-02-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-02-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-02-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-02-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Fri 2018-02-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-02-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-02-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-02-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Cricklewood (Fri 2018-02-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Hendon (Fri 2018-02-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2018-02-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-02-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Radlett (Fri 2018-02-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Radlett
St Albans City08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Albans City (Fri 2018-02-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
Thameslink04:58OrpingtonLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington04:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood04:3704:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne04:4904:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 04:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park04:5804:58
London Blackfriars05:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-02-23 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:43London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park05:4305:43
Sevenoaks06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Fri 2018-02-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:58OrpingtonLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park05:5805:58
London Blackfriars06:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:25SevenoaksSt Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park06:2506:25
St Albans City07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Albans City (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:30West Hampstead ThameslinkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park06:3006:30
Sevenoaks07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:57SevenoaksSt Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Fri 2018-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park06:5706:57
St Albans City08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Albans City (Fri 2018-02-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us