desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH6 9HB
Advertisement

Horley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th February
Southern20:02London VictoriaGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
London Victoria19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London Victoria
Horley20:0220:02
Gatwick Airport20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2023-02-08 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:05Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Three Bridges19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Three Bridges
Horley20:0520:05
Salfords (Surrey)20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Earlswood (Surrey) (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill20:1620:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Redhill
Purley20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Purley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Purley
South Croydon20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to South Croydon (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to East Croydon (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Norwood Junction (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Bridge (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Blackfriars (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to City Thameslink (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Farringdon (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to St Albans City (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to St Albans City
Harpenden21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harpenden (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Luton (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Luton
Leagrave21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Leagrave (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Flitwick (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Flitwick
Bedford22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Bedford (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:07BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Bedford18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Bedford
Horley20:0720:07
Gatwick Airport20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2023-02-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Wed 2023-02-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:14PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Peterborough17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Peterborough
Horley20:1320:14
Gatwick Airport20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2023-02-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Wed 2023-02-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Three Bridges
Crawley20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Crawley
Ifield20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Ifield (Wed 2023-02-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Littlehaven (Wed 2023-02-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Horsham (Wed 2023-02-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:21HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Horsham19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Horsham
Horley20:2120:21
Redhill20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Wed 2023-02-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Redhill
Merstham20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Merstham (Wed 2023-02-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Coulsdon South (Wed 2023-02-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to East Croydon (Wed 2023-02-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Bridge (Wed 2023-02-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Blackfriars (Wed 2023-02-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to City Thameslink (Wed 2023-02-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Farringdon (Wed 2023-02-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2023-02-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Finsbury Park (Wed 2023-02-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Stevenage (Wed 2023-02-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Hitchin (Wed 2023-02-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Wed 2023-02-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Biggleswade (Wed 2023-02-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Sandy (Wed 2023-02-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Sandy
St Neots22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to St Neots (Wed 2023-02-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Wed 2023-02-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Peterborough (Wed 2023-02-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:32BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Bedford18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Bedford
Horley20:3220:32
Gatwick Airport20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2023-02-08 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Wed 2023-02-08 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th February
Southern20:02London VictoriaGatwick AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
London Victoria19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill19:4619:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley20:0220:02
Gatwick Airport20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2023-02-08 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:05Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Three Bridges19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley20:0520:05
Bedford22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Bedford (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:07BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Bedford18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Leagrave
Luton18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley20:0720:07
Three Bridges20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Wed 2023-02-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:13PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Peterborough17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from St Neots
Sandy18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon19:4519:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Redhill
Horley20:1320:14
Horsham20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Horsham (Wed 2023-02-08 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:21HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Horsham19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:1720:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley20:2120:21
Peterborough22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Peterborough (Wed 2023-02-08 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:32BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Bedford18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Leagrave
Luton18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from South Croydon
Purley20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Purley
Redhill20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley20:3220:32
Three Bridges20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Wed 2023-02-08 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-02-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 170
Bedford, Luton, St Albans, Peterborough, Cambridge and Stevenage to East Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and the South Coast
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..