desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Highbridge & Burnham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Somerset
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sedgemoor
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TA9 3BT
Advertisement

Highbridge & Burnham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Great Western Railway16:38Bristol ParkwayTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham departures
Bristol Parkway15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Highbridge & Burnham16:3816:38
Bridgwater16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bridgwater (Fri 2018-06-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bridgwater
Taunton16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Taunton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:26TauntonBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham departures
Taunton17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Taunton
Highbridge & Burnham17:2517:26
Weston-super-Mare17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston Milton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Weston Milton
Worle17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Worle (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Worle
Yatton17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Yatton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Parson Street (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Parson Street
Bedminster18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bedminster (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads18:1218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Lawrence Hill (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Stapleton Road (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:39Bristol ParkwayTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham departures
Bristol Parkway16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Highbridge & Burnham17:3817:39
Bridgwater17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bridgwater (Fri 2018-06-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bridgwater
Taunton18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Taunton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:28TauntonBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham departures
Taunton18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Taunton
Highbridge & Burnham18:2718:28
Weston-super-Mare18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2018-06-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston Milton (Fri 2018-06-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Weston Milton
Worle18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Worle (Fri 2018-06-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Worle
Yatton18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Yatton (Fri 2018-06-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2018-06-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Parson Street (Fri 2018-06-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Parson Street
Bedminster19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bedminster (Fri 2018-06-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads19:1319:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2018-06-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Lawrence Hill (Fri 2018-06-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Stapleton Road (Fri 2018-06-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-06-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2018-06-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:41Bristol ParkwayTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham departures
Bristol Parkway17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Highbridge & Burnham18:4118:41
Bridgwater18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bridgwater (Fri 2018-06-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bridgwater
Taunton19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Taunton (Fri 2018-06-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:11London PaddingtonTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham departures
London Paddington16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from London Paddington
Highbridge & Burnham19:1019:11
Bridgwater19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bridgwater (Fri 2018-06-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bridgwater
Taunton19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Taunton (Fri 2018-06-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Taunton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Great Western Railway16:38Bristol ParkwayTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham arrivals
Bristol Parkway15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads15:5115:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Yatton
Worle16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham16:3816:38
Taunton16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Taunton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:25TauntonBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham arrivals
Taunton17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham17:2517:26
Bristol Parkway18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:38Bristol ParkwayTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham arrivals
Bristol Parkway16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads16:5016:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Yatton
Worle17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham17:3817:39
Taunton18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Taunton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:27TauntonBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham arrivals
Taunton18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham18:2718:28
Bristol Parkway19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2018-06-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:41Bristol ParkwayTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham arrivals
Bristol Parkway17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Yatton
Worle18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham18:4118:41
Taunton19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Taunton (Fri 2018-06-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:10London PaddingtonTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham arrivals
London Paddington16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from London Paddington
Reading16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Swindon (Wilts)17:2917:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Chippenham17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chippenham to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Chippenham
Bath Spa18:0018:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads18:1518:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell18:3018:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton18:3718:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Yatton
Worle18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Worle
Weston-super-Mare18:5218:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2018-06-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham19:1019:11
Taunton19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Taunton (Fri 2018-06-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Taunton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..