desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishbourne (Sussex) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO19 3QJ
Advertisement

Fishbourne (Sussex) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Southern22:40BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Brighton21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:4022:40
Bosham22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sun 2022-06-26 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Sun 2022-06-26 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Sun 2022-06-26 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Sun 2022-06-26 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Sun 2022-06-26 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Sun 2022-06-26 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Sun 2022-06-26 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Fratton23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Sun 2022-06-26 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2022-06-26 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2022-06-26 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:47Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth Harbour22:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:4722:47
Chichester22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Sun 2022-06-26 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Sun 2022-06-26 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Sun 2022-06-26 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Sun 2022-06-26 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 27th June
Southern06:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:0506:05
Chichester06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Mon 2022-06-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Mon 2022-06-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Horsham06:4606:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Horsham (Mon 2022-06-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Horsham
Littlehaven06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehaven (Mon 2022-06-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehaven
Crawley07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Crawley (Mon 2022-06-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-06-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Three Bridges
East Croydon07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to East Croydon (Mon 2022-06-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to London Bridge (Mon 2022-06-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:19LittlehamptonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Littlehampton05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:1906:19
Bosham06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Mon 2022-06-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Mon 2022-06-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Mon 2022-06-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Mon 2022-06-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Mon 2022-06-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Mon 2022-06-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Mon 2022-06-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Mon 2022-06-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Mon 2022-06-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-06-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-06-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:30Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:3006:30
Chichester06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Mon 2022-06-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham06:4106:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Mon 2022-06-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Horsham07:1207:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Horsham (Mon 2022-06-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Horsham
Littlehaven07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehaven (Mon 2022-06-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehaven
Crawley07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Crawley (Mon 2022-06-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-06-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:3707:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2022-06-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to East Croydon (Mon 2022-06-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-06-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to London Victoria (Mon 2022-06-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:49Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:4906:49
Chichester06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Mon 2022-06-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Mon 2022-06-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Mon 2022-06-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Mon 2022-06-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Southern22:40BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Brighton21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Hove21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hove
Aldrington21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Angmering
Ford22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham22:2022:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:4022:40
Portsmouth Harbour23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2022-06-26 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:47Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour22:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Havant22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Bosham22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:4722:47
Littlehampton23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Sun 2022-06-26 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 27th June
Southern06:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:0506:05
London Bridge07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to London Bridge (Mon 2022-06-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:19LittlehamptonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Littlehampton05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:1906:19
Portsmouth Harbour06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-06-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:30Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Havant06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Emsworth06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Bosham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:3006:30
London Victoria08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to London Victoria (Mon 2022-06-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:49Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2022-06-27 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:4906:49
Littlehampton07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Mon 2022-06-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..