desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Coulsdon South railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR5 2HA
Advertisement

Coulsdon South Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th September
Southern07:03London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South departures
London Victoria06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London Victoria
Coulsdon South07:0307:03
Merstham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Sun 2020-09-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Merstham
Redhill07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Redhill (Sun 2020-09-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Redhill
Horley07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horley (Sun 2020-09-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-09-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Three Bridges (Sun 2020-09-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Balcombe (Sun 2020-09-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Haywards Heath (Sun 2020-09-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Wivelsfield (Sun 2020-09-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Burgess Hill (Sun 2020-09-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Hassocks (Sun 2020-09-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Hassocks
Preston Park07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Preston Park (Sun 2020-09-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Preston Park
Brighton08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Brighton (Sun 2020-09-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:12HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South departures
Horsham06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Horsham
Coulsdon South07:1207:12
Purley07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Purley (Sun 2020-09-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Purley
East Croydon07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to East Croydon (Sun 2020-09-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-09-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Sun 2020-09-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:44London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South departures
London Bridge07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London Bridge
Coulsdon South07:4407:44
Merstham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Sun 2020-09-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Merstham
Redhill07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Redhill (Sun 2020-09-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sun 2020-09-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-09-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horley (Sun 2020-09-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-09-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges08:1108:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Three Bridges (Sun 2020-09-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Three Bridges
Crawley08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Sun 2020-09-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Crawley
Ifield08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Sun 2020-09-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Ifield
Littlehaven08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-09-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Littlehaven
Horsham08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horsham (Sun 2020-09-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:12Brighton / EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South departures
Eastbourne06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Eastbourne
Brighton07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Brighton
Coulsdon South08:1208:12
Purley08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Purley (Sun 2020-09-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Purley
East Croydon08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to East Croydon (Sun 2020-09-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-09-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Sun 2020-09-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:21HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South departures
Horsham07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Horsham
Coulsdon South08:2108:21
Purley08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Purley (Sun 2020-09-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Purley
East Croydon08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to East Croydon (Sun 2020-09-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Bridge (Sun 2020-09-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:59London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South departures
London Bridge08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London Bridge
Coulsdon South08:5908:59
Merstham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Sun 2020-09-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Merstham
Redhill09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Redhill (Sun 2020-09-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sun 2020-09-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2020-09-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horley (Sun 2020-09-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-09-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Three Bridges (Sun 2020-09-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Three Bridges
Crawley09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Sun 2020-09-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Crawley
Ifield09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Sun 2020-09-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Ifield
Littlehaven09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Littlehaven (Sun 2020-09-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Littlehaven
Horsham09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horsham (Sun 2020-09-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:53LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South departures
Littlehampton07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Littlehampton
Coulsdon South08:5308:53
East Croydon08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to East Croydon (Sun 2020-09-27 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-09-27 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Sun 2020-09-27 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th September
Southern07:03London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South arrivals
London Victoria06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from East Croydon
Purley06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South07:0307:03
Brighton08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Brighton (Sun 2020-09-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:12HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South arrivals
Horsham06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Ifield
Crawley06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges06:4706:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Redhill
Merstham07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South07:1207:12
London Victoria07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Sun 2020-09-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:44London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South arrivals
London Bridge07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from East Croydon
Purley07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South07:4407:44
Horsham08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horsham (Sun 2020-09-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:12Brighton / EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South arrivals
Eastbourne06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Polegate
Lewes07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Lewes
Plumpton07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Plumpton
Haywards Heath07:3807:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Redhill
Merstham08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South08:1208:12
Brighton07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Brighton
Hassocks07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath07:3407:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Redhill
Merstham08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South08:1208:12
London Victoria08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Sun 2020-09-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:21HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South arrivals
Horsham07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Ifield
Crawley07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Redhill
Merstham08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South08:2108:21
London Bridge08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Bridge (Sun 2020-09-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:59London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South arrivals
London Bridge08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon08:4808:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from East Croydon
Purley08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South08:5908:59
Horsham09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horsham (Sun 2020-09-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:53LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South arrivals
Littlehampton07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Littlehampton
Arundel07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Arundel
Amberley07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Horsham
Crawley08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Coulsdon South (Sun 2020-09-27 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Redhill
Coulsdon South08:5308:53
London Victoria09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Sun 2020-09-27 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..