desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Lostwithiel Railway Station

Wikipedia - Lostwithiel railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 29th May
Great Western Railway21:192London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
London Paddington17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from London Paddington
Lostwithiel21:1821:19
Par21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Fri 2020-05-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell21:3121:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Fri 2020-05-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro21:4821:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Fri 2020-05-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Fri 2020-05-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Fri 2020-05-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2020-05-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Fri 2020-05-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2020-05-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:231PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel21:2321:23
Bodmin Parkway21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2020-05-29 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Fri 2020-05-29 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2020-05-29 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Fri 2020-05-29 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Fri 2020-05-29 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:072London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
London Paddington18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from London Paddington
Lostwithiel22:0622:07
Par22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Fri 2020-05-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Fri 2020-05-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Fri 2020-05-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Fri 2020-05-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Penzance23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2020-05-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Saturday, 30th May
Great Western Railway05:592PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel05:5805:59
Par06:0506:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sat 2020-05-30 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sat 2020-05-30 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sat 2020-05-30 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sat 2020-05-30 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sat 2020-05-30 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sat 2020-05-30 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth07:0407:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sat 2020-05-30 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2020-05-30 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:491PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel06:4906:49
Bodmin Parkway06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2020-05-30 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sat 2020-05-30 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Sat 2020-05-30 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sat 2020-05-30 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sat 2020-05-30 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-05-30 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Sat 2020-05-30 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2020-05-30 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Devonport (Sat 2020-05-30 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:4307:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2020-05-30 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Sat 2020-05-30 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Sat 2020-05-30 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Sat 2020-05-30 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Teignmouth (Sat 2020-05-30 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dawlish (Sat 2020-05-30 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2020-05-30 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:322PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel07:3107:32
Par07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sat 2020-05-30 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sat 2020-05-30 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro08:0208:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sat 2020-05-30 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth08:1408:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sat 2020-05-30 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne08:2108:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sat 2020-05-30 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle08:3008:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sat 2020-05-30 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth08:3508:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sat 2020-05-30 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2020-05-30 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 29th May
Great Western Railway21:182London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
London Paddington17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from London Paddington
Reading17:2717:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Reading
Newbury17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newbury
Pewsey18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pewsey to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Pewsey
Westbury18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Westbury
Castle Cary18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton19:0019:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids19:2519:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth20:2420:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard21:0021:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel21:1821:19
Penzance22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2020-05-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:231PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel21:2321:23
Plymouth22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Fri 2020-05-29 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:062London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
London Paddington18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from London Paddington
Reading18:2718:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Reading
Newbury18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newbury
Taunton19:4619:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids20:1220:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth21:1121:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard21:4721:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-05-29 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel22:0622:07
Penzance23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2020-05-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Saturday, 30th May
Great Western Railway06:262London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
London Paddington23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from London Paddington
Reading00:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Reading
Taunton02:2602:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 02:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids03:0704:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot04:3104:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Plymouth05:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel06:26
Penzance07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2020-05-30 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway05:582PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel05:5805:59
Penzance07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2020-05-30 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:491PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-05-30 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4906:49
Exeter St Davids08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2020-05-30 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-05-22.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL22 0DY
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..