desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Lostwithiel Railway Station

Wikipedia - Lostwithiel railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 28th February
Great Western Railway08:302Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Exeter St Davids06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lostwithiel08:3008:30
Par08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Fri 2020-02-28 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Fri 2020-02-28 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Fri 2020-02-28 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Fri 2020-02-28 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Fri 2020-02-28 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2020-02-28 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Fri 2020-02-28 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2020-02-28 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:001PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel09:0009:00
Bodmin Parkway09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2020-02-28 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Fri 2020-02-28 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2020-02-28 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Fri 2020-02-28 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Fri 2020-02-28 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:022Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lostwithiel09:0109:02
Par09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Fri 2020-02-28 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Fri 2020-02-28 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Fri 2020-02-28 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Fri 2020-02-28 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Fri 2020-02-28 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2020-02-28 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Fri 2020-02-28 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2020-02-28 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:312PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel09:3009:31
Par09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Fri 2020-02-28 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Fri 2020-02-28 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro10:0010:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Fri 2020-02-28 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Fri 2020-02-28 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Fri 2020-02-28 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2020-02-28 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Fri 2020-02-28 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2020-02-28 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:591PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel09:5909:59
Bodmin Parkway10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2020-02-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Fri 2020-02-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2020-02-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Fri 2020-02-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth10:4510:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Fri 2020-02-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Fri 2020-02-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Fri 2020-02-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Fri 2020-02-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2020-02-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:052Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Bristol Temple Meads06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lostwithiel10:0410:05
Par10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Fri 2020-02-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Fri 2020-02-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro10:3410:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Fri 2020-02-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Fri 2020-02-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Fri 2020-02-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2020-02-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Fri 2020-02-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2020-02-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 28th February
Great Western Railway08:302Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot06:5106:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth07:3707:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:0908:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel08:3008:30
Penzance09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2020-02-28 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:001PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel09:0009:00
Plymouth09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Fri 2020-02-28 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:012Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare05:4505:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5006:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth08:1108:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Devonport
Saltash08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0109:02
Penzance10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2020-02-28 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:302PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:3009:31
Penzance10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2020-02-28 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:591PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel09:5909:59
Exeter St Davids11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2020-02-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:042Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare07:0407:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth09:1609:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-02-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:0410:05
Penzance11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2020-02-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL22 0DY
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..