desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Lostwithiel Railway Station

Wikipedia - Lostwithiel railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
Great Western Railway06:422PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel06:4106:42
Par06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Wed 2020-04-01 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Wed 2020-04-01 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Wed 2020-04-01 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth07:2507:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Wed 2020-04-01 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Wed 2020-04-01 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Wed 2020-04-01 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Wed 2020-04-01 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Wed 2020-04-01 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:491PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel06:4806:49
Bodmin Parkway06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2020-04-01 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Wed 2020-04-01 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Wed 2020-04-01 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Wed 2020-04-01 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Wed 2020-04-01 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2020-04-01 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Wed 2020-04-01 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2020-04-01 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Devonport (Wed 2020-04-01 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Wed 2020-04-01 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:091PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel07:0807:09
Bodmin Parkway07:1407:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2020-04-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2707:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Wed 2020-04-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Wed 2020-04-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Wed 2020-04-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Wed 2020-04-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Devonport07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Devonport (Wed 2020-04-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:0508:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Wed 2020-04-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Wed 2020-04-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Wed 2020-04-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:0909:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2020-04-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Tiverton Parkway (Wed 2020-04-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Taunton (Wed 2020-04-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Taunton
Castle Cary09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Castle Cary (Wed 2020-04-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Castle Cary
Westbury10:1810:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Westbury (Wed 2020-04-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Westbury
Pewsey10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Pewsey (Wed 2020-04-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Pewsey
Reading11:0611:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Reading (Wed 2020-04-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Reading
London Paddington11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Wed 2020-04-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:032PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel08:0208:03
Par08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Wed 2020-04-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Wed 2020-04-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Wed 2020-04-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Wed 2020-04-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Wed 2020-04-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Wed 2020-04-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Wed 2020-04-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Wed 2020-04-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:191PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel08:1808:19
Bodmin Parkway08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2020-04-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Wed 2020-04-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Wed 2020-04-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash08:5608:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Wed 2020-04-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:0909:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Wed 2020-04-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Totnes09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Wed 2020-04-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Wed 2020-04-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2020-04-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Tiverton Parkway (Wed 2020-04-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Taunton (Wed 2020-04-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Taunton
Reading11:5812:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Reading (Wed 2020-04-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Reading
London Paddington12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Wed 2020-04-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:022Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lostwithiel09:0109:02
Par09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Wed 2020-04-01 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Wed 2020-04-01 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Wed 2020-04-01 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Wed 2020-04-01 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Wed 2020-04-01 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Wed 2020-04-01 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Wed 2020-04-01 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Wed 2020-04-01 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
Great Western Railway06:412PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel06:4106:42
Penzance08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Wed 2020-04-01 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:481PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4806:49
Plymouth07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Wed 2020-04-01 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:081PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Camborne06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:3706:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:0807:09
London Paddington11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Wed 2020-04-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:022PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel08:0208:03
Penzance09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Wed 2020-04-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:181PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Camborne07:2807:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-04-01 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel08:1808:19
London Paddington12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Wed 2020-04-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL22 0DY
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..