desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Weybridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT13 8UF
Advertisement

Weybridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
South West Trains12:062BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Basingstoke11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Basingstoke
Weybridge12:0512:06
Walton-On-Thames12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2021-04-14 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Surbiton (Wed 2021-04-14 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-14 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:113London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge12:1112:11
Woking12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Wed 2021-04-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Brookwood12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brookwood (Wed 2021-04-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2021-04-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Farnborough (Main)
Fleet12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Wed 2021-04-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Fleet
Winchfield12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winchfield (Wed 2021-04-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Winchfield
Hook12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hook (Wed 2021-04-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hook
Basingstoke12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Basingstoke (Wed 2021-04-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:132WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Woking12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
Weybridge12:1312:13
Walton-On-Thames12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2021-04-14 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hersham (Wed 2021-04-14 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hersham
Esher12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Esher (Wed 2021-04-14 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Esher
Surbiton12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Surbiton (Wed 2021-04-14 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wimbledon (Wed 2021-04-14 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Earlsfield (Wed 2021-04-14 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-04-14 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Wed 2021-04-14 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-14 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:273London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge12:2712:27
Byfleet & New Haw12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Wed 2021-04-14 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to West Byfleet (Wed 2021-04-14 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to West Byfleet
Woking12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Wed 2021-04-14 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:33WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Weybridge12:33
Addlestone12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Addlestone (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Addlestone
Chertsey12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Chertsey (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Chertsey
Virginia Water12:4512:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Virginia Water (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Virginia Water
Egham12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Egham
Staines13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Feltham (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Feltham
Hounslow13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hounslow (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hounslow
Isleworth13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Isleworth (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Syon Lane
Brentford13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Chiswick (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Barnes
Putney13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Putney (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:362BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Basingstoke11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Basingstoke
Weybridge12:3512:36
Walton-On-Thames12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2021-04-14 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Surbiton (Wed 2021-04-14 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-04-14 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-14 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
South West Trains12:07London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Staines
Egham11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Chertsey11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Chertsey
Addlestone12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Addlestone
Weybridge12:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:113London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge12:1112:11
Basingstoke12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Basingstoke (Wed 2021-04-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:132WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
Woking12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge12:1312:13
London Waterloo12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-14 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:273London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Surbiton
Esher12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Esher
Hersham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge12:2712:27
Woking12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Wed 2021-04-14 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:352BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
Basingstoke11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Hook
Winchfield12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Brookwood
Woking12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
Weybridge12:3512:36
London Waterloo13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-14 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:37London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Staines
Egham12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Chertsey12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Chertsey
Addlestone12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Addlestone
Weybridge12:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..