desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Worthing railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Worthing
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN11 4SR
Advertisement

West Worthing Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th January
Southern17:21BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Worthing departures
Brighton16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Brighton
West Worthing17:2017:21
Littlehampton17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:30BrightonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Worthing departures
Brighton17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Brighton
West Worthing17:3017:30
Durrington-On-Sea17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2020-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2020-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Angmering (Mon 2020-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Angmering
Ford17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Ford (Mon 2020-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Ford
Barnham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Barnham (Mon 2020-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Barnham
Chichester18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Chichester (Mon 2020-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Chichester
Southbourne18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Southbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Southbourne
Emsworth18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Emsworth (Mon 2020-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Emsworth
Havant18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Havant (Mon 2020-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Havant
Fratton18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fratton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2020-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:32LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Worthing departures
Littlehampton17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Littlehampton
West Worthing17:3217:32
Worthing17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Worthing
Lancing17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Lancing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2020-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Portslade (Mon 2020-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Portslade
Hove17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Hove (Mon 2020-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Hove
Preston Park17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Preston Park (Mon 2020-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Preston Park
Haywards Heath18:1118:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Haywards Heath (Mon 2020-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2020-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to East Croydon (Mon 2020-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to London Victoria (Mon 2020-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:42BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Worthing departures
Brighton17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Brighton
West Worthing17:4117:42
Durrington-On-Sea17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2020-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2020-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Angmering (Mon 2020-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Angmering
Littlehampton18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:42LittlehamptonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Worthing departures
Littlehampton17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Littlehampton
West Worthing17:4117:42
Worthing17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Worthing
East Worthing17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to East Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to East Worthing
Lancing17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Lancing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2020-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Southwick (Mon 2020-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Southwick
Fishersgate18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Fishersgate
Portslade18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Portslade (Mon 2020-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Portslade
Aldrington18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Aldrington (Mon 2020-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Aldrington
Hove18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Hove (Mon 2020-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Hove
Brighton18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Brighton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:45London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Worthing departures
London Victoria16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from London Victoria
West Worthing17:4517:45
Durrington-On-Sea17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2020-01-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2020-01-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Angmering (Mon 2020-01-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Angmering
Littlehampton18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th January
Southern17:20BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Worthing arrivals
Brighton16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Brighton
Hove16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Hove
Aldrington16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing17:2017:21
Littlehampton17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:30BrightonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Worthing arrivals
Brighton17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Brighton
Hove17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Hove
Portslade17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Portslade
Southwick17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Lancing
Worthing17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing17:3017:30
Portsmouth & Southsea18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2020-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:32LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Worthing arrivals
Littlehampton17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing17:3217:32
London Victoria18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to London Victoria (Mon 2020-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:41BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Worthing arrivals
Brighton17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Brighton
Hove17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Hove
Aldrington17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing17:4117:42
Littlehampton18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:41LittlehamptonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Worthing arrivals
Littlehampton17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering17:3017:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing17:4117:42
Brighton18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Brighton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:45London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Worthing arrivals
London Victoria16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:4716:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath17:0117:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Haywards Heath
Preston Park17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Preston Park
Hove17:2417:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Hove
Portslade17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Portslade
Shoreham-By-Sea17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Lancing
Worthing17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to West Worthing (Mon 2020-01-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing17:4517:45
Littlehampton18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Worthing departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..