desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Arsenal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Woolwich Arsenal District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 6AR
Advertisement

Woolwich Arsenal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Southeastern09:441London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal09:4309:44
Woolwich Dockyard09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:462London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Charing Cross09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
Woolwich Arsenal09:4509:46
Plumstead09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green10:0110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:512London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal09:5009:51
Plumstead09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Barnehurst10:1510:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Barnehurst (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Bexleyheath (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Bexleyheath
Welling10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Welling (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Welling
Falconwood10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Falconwood (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Falconwood
Eltham10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Eltham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kidbrooke (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Cross (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Cross
London Bridge10:5210:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:541Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Slade Green09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Woolwich Arsenal09:5309:54
Woolwich Dockyard09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:001DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Dartford09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Woolwich Arsenal10:0010:00
Woolwich Dockyard10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2020-01-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Tue 2020-01-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Blackheath10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Tue 2020-01-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham10:1410:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
London Bridge10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Waterloo East (Tue 2020-01-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-01-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:012London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal10:0010:01
Plumstead10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Crayford10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Crayford (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Crayford
Bexley10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Bexley (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Bexley
Albany Park10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Albany Park (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Albany Park
Sidcup10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Sidcup
New Eltham10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Eltham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Eltham
Mottingham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Mottingham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Hither Green (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Hither Green
Lewisham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Cross (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Cross
London Bridge11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Southeastern09:452London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Charing Cross09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:1909:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal09:4509:46
Dartford10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:502London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal09:5009:51
London Cannon Street11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:531Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Slade Green09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal09:5309:54
London Cannon Street10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:002London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal10:0010:01
London Cannon Street11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:001DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Dartford09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal10:0010:00
London Charing Cross10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-01-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink10:041Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Rainham (Kent)09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Chatham
Rochester09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Higham
Gravesend09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal10:0410:04
Luton11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton (Tue 2020-01-28 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..