desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Arsenal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Woolwich Arsenal District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 6AR
Advertisement

Woolwich Arsenal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 2nd March
Thameslink13:402LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Luton12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Woolwich Arsenal13:4013:40
Plumstead13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Stone Crossing (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Swanscombe (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Northfleet
Gravesend14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gravesend (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gravesend
Higham14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rochester (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rochester
Chatham14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Chatham (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:441London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal13:4313:44
Woolwich Dockyard13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:012London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal14:0014:01
Plumstead14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Tue 2021-03-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Tue 2021-03-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Tue 2021-03-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Tue 2021-03-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Tue 2021-03-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Crayford14:2914:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Crayford (Tue 2021-03-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Crayford
Bexley14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Bexley (Tue 2021-03-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Bexley
Albany Park14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Albany Park (Tue 2021-03-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Albany Park
Sidcup14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Tue 2021-03-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Sidcup
New Eltham14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Eltham (Tue 2021-03-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Eltham
Mottingham14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Mottingham (Tue 2021-03-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Tue 2021-03-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Hither Green (Tue 2021-03-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Hither Green
Lewisham14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Tue 2021-03-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Tue 2021-03-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Cross (Tue 2021-03-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Cross
London Bridge15:0815:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Tue 2021-03-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Tue 2021-03-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink14:041Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Rainham (Kent)12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Woolwich Arsenal14:0414:04
Charlton14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Tue 2021-03-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Tue 2021-03-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Tue 2021-03-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Tue 2021-03-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Tue 2021-03-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Tue 2021-03-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-03-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-03-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Farringdon (Tue 2021-03-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-03-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2021-03-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2021-03-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2021-03-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Radlett (Tue 2021-03-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Radlett
St Albans City15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Albans City (Tue 2021-03-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Albans City
Harpenden15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Harpenden (Tue 2021-03-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-03-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton (Tue 2021-03-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:102LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Luton12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Woolwich Arsenal14:1014:10
Plumstead14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Tue 2021-03-02 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Tue 2021-03-02 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Tue 2021-03-02 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Tue 2021-03-02 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Stone Crossing (Tue 2021-03-02 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-03-02 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Swanscombe (Tue 2021-03-02 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Tue 2021-03-02 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Northfleet
Gravesend14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gravesend (Tue 2021-03-02 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gravesend
Higham14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Tue 2021-03-02 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2021-03-02 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rochester (Tue 2021-03-02 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rochester
Chatham15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Chatham (Tue 2021-03-02 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2021-03-02 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-03-02 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 2nd March
Thameslink13:402LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Luton12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal13:4013:40
Rainham (Kent)14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:431London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Bexley
Crayford13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal13:4313:44
London Cannon Street14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:002London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal14:0014:01
London Cannon Street15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Tue 2021-03-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink14:041Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Rainham (Kent)12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Chatham
Rochester13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Higham
Gravesend13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green13:4913:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal14:0414:04
Luton15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton (Tue 2021-03-02 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:102LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Luton12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-03-02 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal14:1014:10
Rainham (Kent)15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-03-02 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..