desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Arsenal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Woolwich Arsenal District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 6AR
Advertisement

Woolwich Arsenal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
Thameslink12:402LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Luton11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Woolwich Arsenal12:4012:40
Plumstead12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Wed 2018-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Wed 2018-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Wed 2018-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Wed 2018-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Stone Crossing (Wed 2018-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2018-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Swanscombe (Wed 2018-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Wed 2018-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Northfleet
Gravesend13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gravesend (Wed 2018-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gravesend
Higham13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Wed 2018-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2018-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rochester (Wed 2018-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rochester
Chatham13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Chatham (Wed 2018-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2018-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:441London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal12:4312:44
Woolwich Dockyard12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2018-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Wed 2018-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Wed 2018-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Wed 2018-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Wed 2018-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Wed 2018-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:442London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Charing Cross12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
Woolwich Arsenal12:4412:44
Plumstead12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Wed 2018-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Wed 2018-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Wed 2018-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Wed 2018-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green12:5913:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Wed 2018-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Wed 2018-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:512London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal12:5012:51
Plumstead12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Wed 2018-06-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Wed 2018-06-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Wed 2018-06-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Wed 2018-06-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Wed 2018-06-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Barnehurst13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-06-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Barnehurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:541Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Slade Green12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Woolwich Arsenal12:5312:54
Woolwich Dockyard12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2018-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Wed 2018-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Wed 2018-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Wed 2018-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Wed 2018-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Wed 2018-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:001DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Dartford12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Woolwich Arsenal13:0013:00
Woolwich Dockyard13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2018-06-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Wed 2018-06-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Blackheath13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Wed 2018-06-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham13:1413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Wed 2018-06-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
London Bridge13:2513:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Wed 2018-06-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-06-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-06-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
Thameslink12:402LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Luton11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal12:4012:40
Rainham (Kent)13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:431London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Bexley
Crayford12:1912:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal12:4312:44
London Cannon Street13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:442London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Charing Cross12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:1912:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal12:4412:44
Dartford13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Wed 2018-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:502London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal12:5012:51
Barnehurst13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-06-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Barnehurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:531Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Slade Green12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal12:5312:54
London Cannon Street13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-06-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:002London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-06-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal13:0013:01
London Cannon Street14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-06-20 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..