desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Arsenal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Woolwich Arsenal District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 6AR
Advertisement

Woolwich Arsenal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Southeastern12:212London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal12:2012:21
Plumstead12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Barnehurst12:4512:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Barnehurst (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Bexleyheath (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Bexleyheath
Welling12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Welling (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Welling
Falconwood12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Falconwood (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Falconwood
Eltham13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Eltham (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kidbrooke (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Cross (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Cross
London Bridge13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:241London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal12:2312:24
Woolwich Dockyard12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2019-08-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Wed 2019-08-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Wed 2019-08-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Wed 2019-08-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Wed 2019-08-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge12:4512:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Wed 2019-08-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:301DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Dartford12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Woolwich Arsenal12:3012:30
Woolwich Dockyard12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2019-08-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Wed 2019-08-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Blackheath12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Wed 2019-08-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Wed 2019-08-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
London Bridge12:5512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Wed 2019-08-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Waterloo East (Wed 2019-08-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-08-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:312London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal12:3012:31
Plumstead12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Crayford13:0013:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Crayford (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Crayford
Bexley13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Bexley (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Bexley
Albany Park13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Albany Park (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Albany Park
Sidcup13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Sidcup
New Eltham13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Eltham (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Eltham
Mottingham13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Mottingham (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Hither Green (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Hither Green
Lewisham13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Cross (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Cross
London Bridge13:3713:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink12:341Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Rainham (Kent)11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Woolwich Arsenal12:3412:34
Charlton12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Farringdon (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Radlett (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Radlett
St Albans City13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Albans City (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Albans City
Harpenden13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Harpenden (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:402LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Luton11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Woolwich Arsenal12:4012:40
Plumstead12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Wed 2019-08-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Wed 2019-08-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Wed 2019-08-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Wed 2019-08-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Stone Crossing (Wed 2019-08-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Swanscombe (Wed 2019-08-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Wed 2019-08-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Northfleet
Gravesend13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gravesend (Wed 2019-08-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gravesend
Higham13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Wed 2019-08-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2019-08-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rochester (Wed 2019-08-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rochester
Chatham13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Chatham (Wed 2019-08-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2019-08-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2019-08-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Southeastern12:202London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal12:2012:21
London Cannon Street13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:231London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham11:3211:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Falconwood
Welling11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Barnehurst
Slade Green12:0512:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal12:2312:24
London Cannon Street12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:302London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal12:3012:31
London Cannon Street13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:301DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Dartford12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal12:3012:30
London Charing Cross13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-08-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink12:341Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Rainham (Kent)11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Chatham
Rochester11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Higham
Gravesend11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green12:1912:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal12:3412:34
Luton14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:402LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Luton11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal12:4012:40
Rainham (Kent)13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2019-08-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..