desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Arsenal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Woolwich Arsenal District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 6AR
Advertisement

Woolwich Arsenal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
Southeastern18:522London Cannon StreetStrood (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal18:5218:52
Abbey Wood18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Dartford19:0819:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Stone Crossing (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Swanscombe (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Northfleet
Gravesend19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gravesend (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gravesend
Higham19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Strood (Kent) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:541Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Slade Green18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Woolwich Arsenal18:5318:54
Woolwich Dockyard18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:581London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal18:5718:58
Woolwich Dockyard19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge19:2319:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:021Slade GreenLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Slade Green18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Woolwich Arsenal19:0119:02
Woolwich Dockyard19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Blackheath19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham19:1619:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
London Bridge19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Waterloo East (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:032London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal19:0319:03
Plumstead19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Crayford19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Crayford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Crayford
Bexley19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Bexley (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Bexley
Albany Park19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Albany Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Albany Park
Sidcup19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Sidcup
New Eltham19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Eltham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Eltham
Mottingham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Mottingham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Hither Green (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Hither Green
Lewisham19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Cross (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Cross
London Bridge20:0720:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink19:051Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Rainham (Kent)18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Woolwich Arsenal19:0419:05
Charlton19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Blackfriars (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to City Thameslink (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Farringdon (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Radlett (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Radlett
St Albans City20:1520:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Albans City (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Albans City
Harpenden20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Harpenden (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
Southeastern18:522London Cannon StreetStrood (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:2718:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal18:5218:52
Strood (Kent)19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Strood (Kent) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:531Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Slade Green18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal18:5318:54
London Cannon Street19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:571London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham17:5717:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Bexley
Crayford18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green18:3918:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal18:5718:58
London Cannon Street19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:011Slade GreenLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Slade Green18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal19:0119:02
London Charing Cross19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:032London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:3818:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal19:0319:03
London Cannon Street20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink19:041Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Rainham (Kent)18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Chatham
Rochester18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Higham
Gravesend18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal19:0419:05
Luton20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..