desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Arsenal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Woolwich Arsenal District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 6AR
Advertisement

Woolwich Arsenal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
Thameslink17:402LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Luton16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Woolwich Arsenal17:4017:40
Plumstead17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Stone Crossing (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Swanscombe (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Northfleet
Gravesend18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gravesend (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gravesend
Higham18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rochester (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rochester
Chatham18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Chatham (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:441London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal17:4317:44
Woolwich Dockyard17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2020-12-05 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Sat 2020-12-05 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Sat 2020-12-05 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Sat 2020-12-05 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Sat 2020-12-05 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Sat 2020-12-05 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-12-05 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:442London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Charing Cross17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
Woolwich Arsenal17:4417:44
Plumstead17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Sat 2020-12-05 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Sat 2020-12-05 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Sat 2020-12-05 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Sat 2020-12-05 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green17:5918:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Sat 2020-12-05 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Sat 2020-12-05 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:512London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal17:5017:51
Plumstead17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Sat 2020-12-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Sat 2020-12-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Sat 2020-12-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Sat 2020-12-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Sat 2020-12-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Barnehurst18:1518:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Barnehurst (Sat 2020-12-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Bexleyheath (Sat 2020-12-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Bexleyheath
Welling18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Welling (Sat 2020-12-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Welling
Falconwood18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Falconwood (Sat 2020-12-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Falconwood
Eltham18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Eltham (Sat 2020-12-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-12-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Sat 2020-12-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Sat 2020-12-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Cross (Sat 2020-12-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Cross
London Bridge18:5218:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-12-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:541London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal17:5317:54
Woolwich Dockyard17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2020-12-05 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Sat 2020-12-05 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Sat 2020-12-05 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Sat 2020-12-05 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Sat 2020-12-05 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Sat 2020-12-05 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge18:1518:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-12-05 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:001DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Dartford17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Woolwich Arsenal18:0018:00
Woolwich Dockyard18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2020-12-05 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Sat 2020-12-05 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Blackheath18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Sat 2020-12-05 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham18:1418:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Sat 2020-12-05 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
London Bridge18:2518:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Waterloo East (Sat 2020-12-05 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-12-05 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
Thameslink17:402LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Luton16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal17:4017:40
Rainham (Kent)18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:431London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Bexley
Crayford17:1917:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:4317:44
London Cannon Street18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-12-05 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:442London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Charing Cross17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:1917:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal17:4417:44
Dartford18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Sat 2020-12-05 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:502London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal17:5017:51
London Cannon Street19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-12-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:531London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham17:0217:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Falconwood
Welling17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Barnehurst
Slade Green17:3517:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:5317:54
London Cannon Street18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-12-05 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:002London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-12-05 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal18:0018:01
London Cannon Street19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-12-05 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..