desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Arsenal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Woolwich Arsenal District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 6AR
Advertisement

Woolwich Arsenal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
Southeastern08:232London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal08:2208:23
Plumstead08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Thu 2018-12-13 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Thu 2018-12-13 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Thu 2018-12-13 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Thu 2018-12-13 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Thu 2018-12-13 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Thu 2018-12-13 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:241DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Dartford08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Woolwich Arsenal08:2308:24
Woolwich Dockyard08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2018-12-13 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Thu 2018-12-13 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Thu 2018-12-13 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Thu 2018-12-13 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Thu 2018-12-13 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge08:4708:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-12-13 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:312London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal08:3008:31
Plumstead08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Crayford08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Crayford (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Crayford
Bexley09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Bexley (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Bexley
Albany Park09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Albany Park (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Albany Park
Sidcup09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Sidcup
New Eltham09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Eltham (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Eltham
Mottingham09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Mottingham (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Hither Green (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Hither Green
Lewisham09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Cross (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Cross
London Bridge09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink08:341Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Rainham (Kent)07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Woolwich Arsenal08:3408:34
Charlton08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Thu 2018-12-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Thu 2018-12-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Thu 2018-12-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Thu 2018-12-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-12-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-12-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Farringdon (Thu 2018-12-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-12-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2018-12-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:402LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Luton07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Woolwich Arsenal08:4008:40
Plumstead08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Thu 2018-12-13 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Thu 2018-12-13 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Thu 2018-12-13 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Thu 2018-12-13 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Stone Crossing (Thu 2018-12-13 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2018-12-13 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Swanscombe (Thu 2018-12-13 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Thu 2018-12-13 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Northfleet
Gravesend09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gravesend (Thu 2018-12-13 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gravesend
Higham09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Thu 2018-12-13 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2018-12-13 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rochester (Thu 2018-12-13 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rochester
Chatham09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Chatham (Thu 2018-12-13 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2018-12-13 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2018-12-13 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:411Slade GreenLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Slade Green08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Woolwich Arsenal08:4108:41
Woolwich Dockyard08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2018-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Thu 2018-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Blackheath08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Thu 2018-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Thu 2018-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
London Bridge09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
Southeastern08:222London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal08:2208:23
Dartford08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Thu 2018-12-13 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:231DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Dartford08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:2308:24
London Cannon Street08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-12-13 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:302London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal08:3008:31
London Cannon Street09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink08:341Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Rainham (Kent)07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Chatham
Rochester07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Higham
Gravesend07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:3408:34
West Hampstead Thameslink09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2018-12-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:402LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Luton07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal08:4008:40
Rainham (Kent)09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2018-12-13 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:411Slade GreenLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Slade Green08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:4108:41
London Charing Cross09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..