desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Arsenal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Woolwich Arsenal District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 6AR
Advertisement

Woolwich Arsenal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 25th September
Southeastern10:441London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal10:4310:44
Woolwich Dockyard10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2020-09-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Fri 2020-09-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Fri 2020-09-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Greenwich10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Fri 2020-09-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Fri 2020-09-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge11:0511:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Fri 2020-09-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Fri 2020-09-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:442London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Charing Cross10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
Woolwich Arsenal10:4410:44
Plumstead10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Fri 2020-09-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Fri 2020-09-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Fri 2020-09-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Fri 2020-09-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Fri 2020-09-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:512London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal10:5010:51
Plumstead10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Fri 2020-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Fri 2020-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Erith11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Fri 2020-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Fri 2020-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Barnehurst11:1511:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Barnehurst (Fri 2020-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Bexleyheath (Fri 2020-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Bexleyheath
Welling11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Welling (Fri 2020-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Welling
Eltham11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Eltham (Fri 2020-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kidbrooke (Fri 2020-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Fri 2020-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Fri 2020-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Cross (Fri 2020-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Cross
London Bridge11:5211:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Fri 2020-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Fri 2020-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:541London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal10:5310:54
Charlton10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Maze Hill11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:001DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Dartford10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Woolwich Arsenal11:0011:00
Woolwich Dockyard11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2020-09-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Fri 2020-09-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Blackheath11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Fri 2020-09-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham11:1411:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Fri 2020-09-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
London Bridge11:2511:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Fri 2020-09-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Waterloo East (Fri 2020-09-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Fri 2020-09-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:012London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal11:0011:01
Plumstead11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Fri 2020-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Fri 2020-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Fri 2020-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Slade Green11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Fri 2020-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Crayford11:2911:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Crayford (Fri 2020-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Crayford
Bexley11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Bexley (Fri 2020-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Bexley
Albany Park11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Albany Park (Fri 2020-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Albany Park
Sidcup11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Fri 2020-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Sidcup
New Eltham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Eltham (Fri 2020-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Eltham
Mottingham11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Mottingham (Fri 2020-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Fri 2020-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Hither Green (Fri 2020-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Hither Green
Lewisham11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Fri 2020-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Fri 2020-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Cross (Fri 2020-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Cross
London Bridge12:0712:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Fri 2020-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Fri 2020-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 25th September
Southeastern10:431London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Bexley
Crayford10:1910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Belvedere10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal10:4310:44
London Cannon Street11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Fri 2020-09-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:442London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Charing Cross10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:1910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal10:4410:44
Dartford11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Fri 2020-09-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:502London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Charlton10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal10:5010:51
London Cannon Street12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Fri 2020-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:531London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Eltham
Welling10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Barnehurst
Slade Green10:3510:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Abbey Wood10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal10:5310:54
London Cannon Street11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:002London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Westcombe Park10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal11:0011:01
London Cannon Street12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Fri 2020-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:001DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Dartford10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal11:0011:00
London Charing Cross11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Fri 2020-09-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..