desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Arsenal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Woolwich Arsenal District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 6AR
Advertisement

Woolwich Arsenal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
Southeastern07:541London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal07:5307:54
Woolwich Dockyard07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2021-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Wed 2021-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Wed 2021-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Wed 2021-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Wed 2021-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Wed 2021-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2021-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:001DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Dartford07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Woolwich Arsenal08:0008:00
Woolwich Dockyard08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2021-10-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Blackheath08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Wed 2021-10-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:1408:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Wed 2021-10-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
London Bridge08:2508:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Wed 2021-10-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Waterloo East (Wed 2021-10-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Wed 2021-10-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:012London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal08:0008:01
Plumstead08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Crayford08:2908:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Crayford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Crayford
Bexley08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Bexley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Bexley
Albany Park08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Albany Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Albany Park
Sidcup08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Sidcup
New Eltham08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Eltham (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Eltham
Mottingham08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Mottingham (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Hither Green (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Hither Green
Lewisham08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Cross (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Cross
London Bridge09:0809:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink08:041Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Rainham (Kent)06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Woolwich Arsenal08:0308:04
Charlton08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Farringdon (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Cricklewood (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Cricklewood
Hendon08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Hendon (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Radlett (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Radlett
St Albans City09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Albans City (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Albans City
Harpenden09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Harpenden (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:102BedfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Bedford06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Bedford
Woolwich Arsenal08:1008:10
Plumstead08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Wed 2021-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Wed 2021-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Wed 2021-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Stone Crossing (Wed 2021-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Swanscombe (Wed 2021-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Wed 2021-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Northfleet
Gravesend08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gravesend (Wed 2021-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gravesend
Higham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Wed 2021-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2021-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rochester (Wed 2021-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rochester
Chatham09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Chatham (Wed 2021-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2021-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2021-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:141London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal08:1308:14
Woolwich Dockyard08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2021-10-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Wed 2021-10-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Wed 2021-10-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Wed 2021-10-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Wed 2021-10-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Wed 2021-10-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2021-10-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
Southeastern07:531London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham07:0207:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Falconwood
Welling07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Barnehurst
Slade Green07:3507:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal07:5307:54
London Cannon Street08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2021-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:002London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal08:0008:01
London Cannon Street09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:001DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Dartford07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:0008:00
London Charing Cross08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Wed 2021-10-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink08:031Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Rainham (Kent)06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Chatham
Rochester07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)07:1407:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Higham
Gravesend07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:0308:04
Luton09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:102BedfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Bedford06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Leagrave
Luton06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal08:1008:10
Rainham (Kent)09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2021-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:131London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge07:1107:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Bexley
Crayford07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2021-10-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:1308:14
London Cannon Street08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2021-10-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..