desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Arsenal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Woolwich Arsenal District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 6AR
Advertisement

Woolwich Arsenal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Thameslink05:341Gillingham (Kent)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Woolwich Arsenal05:3405:34
Charlton05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Sat 2020-07-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Sat 2020-07-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Sat 2020-07-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Sat 2020-07-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Sat 2020-07-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-07-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Farringdon (Sat 2020-07-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-07-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kentish Town (Sat 2020-07-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2020-07-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Cricklewood (Sat 2020-07-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Hendon (Sat 2020-07-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2020-07-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2020-07-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Radlett (Sat 2020-07-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Albans City (Sat 2020-07-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:512London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal05:5005:51
Plumstead05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Barnehurst06:1506:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Barnehurst (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Bexleyheath (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Bexleyheath
Welling06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Welling (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Welling
Falconwood06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Falconwood (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Falconwood
Eltham06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Eltham (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Cross (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Cross
London Bridge06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:511Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Slade Green05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Woolwich Arsenal05:5005:51
Woolwich Dockyard05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street06:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:041Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Gillingham (Kent)05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Woolwich Arsenal06:0406:04
Charlton06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Sat 2020-07-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Sat 2020-07-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Sat 2020-07-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Sat 2020-07-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-07-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Farringdon (Sat 2020-07-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-07-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2020-07-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2020-07-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2020-07-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Radlett (Sat 2020-07-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Albans City (Sat 2020-07-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Harpenden (Sat 2020-07-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-07-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton (Sat 2020-07-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:102West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
West Hampstead Thameslink05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Woolwich Arsenal06:1006:10
Plumstead06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Sat 2020-07-04 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Sat 2020-07-04 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Sat 2020-07-04 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Stone Crossing (Sat 2020-07-04 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-07-04 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Swanscombe (Sat 2020-07-04 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Sat 2020-07-04 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Northfleet
Gravesend06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gravesend (Sat 2020-07-04 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gravesend
Higham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Sat 2020-07-04 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rochester (Sat 2020-07-04 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rochester
Chatham07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Chatham (Sat 2020-07-04 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:212London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal06:2006:21
Plumstead06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Barnehurst06:4506:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Barnehurst (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Bexleyheath (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Bexleyheath
Welling06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Welling (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Welling
Falconwood06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Falconwood (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Falconwood
Eltham07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Eltham (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Cross (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Cross
London Bridge07:2207:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:241London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal06:2306:24
Woolwich Dockyard06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2020-07-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Sat 2020-07-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Sat 2020-07-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Sat 2020-07-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Sat 2020-07-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-07-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Thameslink05:341Gillingham (Kent)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Chatham
Rochester04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Higham
Gravesend04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal05:3405:34
St Albans City06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Albans City (Sat 2020-07-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:502London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal05:5005:51
London Cannon Street07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:501Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Slade Green05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal05:5005:51
London Cannon Street06:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:041Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Chatham
Rochester05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Higham
Gravesend05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal06:0406:04
Luton07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton (Sat 2020-07-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:102West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal06:1006:10
Rainham (Kent)07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:202London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal06:2006:21
London Cannon Street07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:231London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham05:3205:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Falconwood
Welling05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst05:5605:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Barnehurst
Slade Green06:0506:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal06:2306:24
London Cannon Street06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-07-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..