desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Arsenal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Woolwich Arsenal District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 6AR
Advertisement

Woolwich Arsenal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Thameslink11:402LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Luton10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Woolwich Arsenal11:4011:40
Plumstead11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Stone Crossing (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Swanscombe (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Northfleet
Gravesend12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gravesend (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gravesend
Higham12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rochester (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rochester
Chatham12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Chatham (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:441London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal11:4311:44
Woolwich Dockyard11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2019-01-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Mon 2019-01-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Mon 2019-01-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Mon 2019-01-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge12:0512:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-01-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:442London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Charing Cross11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
Woolwich Arsenal11:4411:44
Plumstead11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Mon 2019-01-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Mon 2019-01-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Mon 2019-01-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Mon 2019-01-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Mon 2019-01-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:512London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal11:5011:51
Plumstead11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Barnehurst12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Barnehurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:541Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Slade Green11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Woolwich Arsenal11:5311:54
Woolwich Dockyard11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2019-01-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Mon 2019-01-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Mon 2019-01-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Mon 2019-01-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-01-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:001DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Dartford11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Woolwich Arsenal12:0012:00
Woolwich Dockyard12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2019-01-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Mon 2019-01-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Blackheath12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Mon 2019-01-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham12:1412:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Mon 2019-01-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
London Bridge12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Mon 2019-01-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-01-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-01-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Thameslink11:402LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Luton10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway10:1910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal11:4011:40
Rainham (Kent)12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:431London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge10:4110:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Bexley
Crayford11:1911:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal11:4311:44
London Cannon Street12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-01-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:442London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Charing Cross11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:1911:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal11:4411:44
Dartford12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Mon 2019-01-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:502London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal11:5011:51
Barnehurst12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Barnehurst (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Barnehurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:531Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Slade Green11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal11:5311:54
London Cannon Street12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-01-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:002London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal12:0012:01
London Cannon Street13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-01-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..