Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Woolwich Arsenal Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Arsenal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Woolwich Arsenal District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 6AR
Advertisement

Woolwich Arsenal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th November
Southeastern12:301DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Dartford12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Woolwich Arsenal12:3012:30
Woolwich Dockyard12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2018-11-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Thu 2018-11-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Blackheath12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Thu 2018-11-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Thu 2018-11-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
London Bridge12:5512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Thu 2018-11-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-11-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-11-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:312London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal12:3012:31
Abbey Wood12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Thu 2018-11-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Thu 2018-11-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Thu 2018-11-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Thu 2018-11-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Crayford13:0013:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Crayford (Thu 2018-11-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Crayford
Bexley13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Bexley (Thu 2018-11-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Bexley
Albany Park13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Albany Park (Thu 2018-11-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Albany Park
Sidcup13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Thu 2018-11-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Sidcup
New Eltham13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Eltham (Thu 2018-11-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Eltham
Hither Green13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Hither Green (Thu 2018-11-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Hither Green
Lewisham13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Thu 2018-11-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
New Cross13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Cross (Thu 2018-11-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Cross
London Bridge13:3713:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Thu 2018-11-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-11-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:441London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal12:4312:44
Charlton12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Thu 2018-11-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Thu 2018-11-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Thu 2018-11-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Thu 2018-11-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Thu 2018-11-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Thu 2018-11-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-11-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:442London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Charing Cross12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
Woolwich Arsenal12:4412:44
Plumstead12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Thu 2018-11-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Thu 2018-11-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Thu 2018-11-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Thu 2018-11-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green12:5913:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Thu 2018-11-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Thu 2018-11-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:512London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal12:5012:51
Plumstead12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Thu 2018-11-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Thu 2018-11-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Thu 2018-11-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Barnehurst13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-11-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Barnehurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:541Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Slade Green12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Woolwich Arsenal12:5312:54
Woolwich Dockyard12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2018-11-15 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Thu 2018-11-15 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Greenwich13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Thu 2018-11-15 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
London Bridge13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Thu 2018-11-15 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-11-15 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th November
Southeastern12:302London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal12:3012:31
London Cannon Street13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-11-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:301DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Dartford12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal12:3012:30
London Charing Cross13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-11-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:431London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Cross
Lewisham11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Hither Green
New Eltham12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Bexley
Crayford12:1912:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Woolwich Arsenal12:4312:44
London Cannon Street13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-11-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:442London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Charing Cross12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:1912:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal12:4412:44
Dartford13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Thu 2018-11-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:502London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Greenwich12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Charlton12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal12:5012:51
Barnehurst13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-11-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Barnehurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:531Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Slade Green12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal12:5312:54
London Cannon Street13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-11-15 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..