desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Arsenal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Woolwich Arsenal District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 6AR
Advertisement

Woolwich Arsenal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Southeastern15:541London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal15:5315:54
Woolwich Dockyard15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Greenwich16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
London Bridge16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:001DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Dartford15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Woolwich Arsenal16:0016:00
Woolwich Dockyard16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2019-11-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Tue 2019-11-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Blackheath16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Tue 2019-11-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:1416:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
London Bridge16:2516:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Waterloo East (Tue 2019-11-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Tue 2019-11-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:012London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal16:0016:01
Plumstead16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Crayford16:3016:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Crayford (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Crayford
Bexley16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Bexley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Bexley
Albany Park16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Albany Park (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Albany Park
Sidcup16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Sidcup
New Eltham16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Eltham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Eltham
Mottingham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Mottingham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Hither Green (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Hither Green
Lewisham16:5817:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Cross (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Cross
London Bridge17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:041Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Rainham (Kent)14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Woolwich Arsenal16:0416:04
Charlton16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to City Thameslink (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Farringdon (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kentish Town (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Cricklewood (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Cricklewood
Hendon16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Hendon (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Radlett (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Radlett
St Albans City17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Albans City (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Albans City
Harpenden17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Harpenden (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:102LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Luton14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Woolwich Arsenal16:1016:10
Plumstead16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Stone Crossing (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Swanscombe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Northfleet
Gravesend16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gravesend (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gravesend
Higham16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rochester (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rochester
Chatham17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Chatham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:121London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal16:1116:12
Charlton16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Tue 2019-11-12 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Tue 2019-11-12 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Tue 2019-11-12 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Tue 2019-11-12 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Tue 2019-11-12 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Tue 2019-11-12 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Southeastern16:002London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal16:0016:01
London Cannon Street17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:001DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Dartford15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:0016:00
London Charing Cross16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Tue 2019-11-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:041Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Rainham (Kent)14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Chatham
Rochester15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Higham
Gravesend15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:0416:04
Luton17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:102LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Luton14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal16:1016:10
Rainham (Kent)17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:111London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Bexley
Crayford15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Woolwich Arsenal16:1116:12
London Cannon Street16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Tue 2019-11-12 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:142London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Charing Cross15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal16:1416:14
Dartford16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..