desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Arsenal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Woolwich Arsenal District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 6AR
Advertisement

Woolwich Arsenal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Southeastern20:001DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Dartford19:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Woolwich Arsenal20:0020:00
Woolwich Dockyard20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2020-01-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Thu 2020-01-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Blackheath20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Thu 2020-01-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Thu 2020-01-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
London Bridge20:2520:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Waterloo East (Thu 2020-01-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-01-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:012London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal20:0020:01
Plumstead20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Crayford20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Crayford (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Crayford
Bexley20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Bexley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Bexley
Albany Park20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Albany Park (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Albany Park
Sidcup20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Sidcup
New Eltham20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Eltham (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Eltham
Mottingham20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Mottingham (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Hither Green (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Hither Green
Lewisham20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Cross (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Cross
London Bridge21:0721:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink20:041Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Rainham (Kent)18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Woolwich Arsenal20:0420:04
Charlton20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Thu 2020-01-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Thu 2020-01-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Thu 2020-01-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Thu 2020-01-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-01-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-01-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Farringdon (Thu 2020-01-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-01-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2020-01-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2020-01-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2020-01-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Radlett (Thu 2020-01-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Radlett
St Albans City21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Albans City (Thu 2020-01-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Albans City
Harpenden21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Harpenden (Thu 2020-01-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2020-01-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton (Thu 2020-01-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:102LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Luton18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Woolwich Arsenal20:1020:10
Plumstead20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Thu 2020-01-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Thu 2020-01-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Thu 2020-01-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Stone Crossing (Thu 2020-01-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2020-01-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Swanscombe (Thu 2020-01-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Northfleet
Gravesend20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gravesend (Thu 2020-01-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gravesend
Higham20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Thu 2020-01-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2020-01-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rochester (Thu 2020-01-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rochester
Chatham21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Chatham (Thu 2020-01-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2020-01-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2020-01-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:141London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal20:1320:14
Woolwich Dockyard20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2020-01-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Thu 2020-01-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Thu 2020-01-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Thu 2020-01-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Thu 2020-01-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge20:3520:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Thu 2020-01-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:142London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Charing Cross19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
Woolwich Arsenal20:1420:14
Plumstead20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Thu 2020-01-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Thu 2020-01-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Thu 2020-01-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Thu 2020-01-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Thu 2020-01-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Southeastern20:002London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal20:0020:01
London Cannon Street21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:001DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Dartford19:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal20:0020:00
London Charing Cross20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-01-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink20:041Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Rainham (Kent)18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Chatham
Rochester19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Higham
Gravesend19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green19:4919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal20:0420:04
Luton21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Luton (Thu 2020-01-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:102LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Luton18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal20:1020:10
Rainham (Kent)21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2020-01-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:131London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge19:1119:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Bexley
Crayford19:4919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal20:1320:14
London Cannon Street20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Thu 2020-01-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:142London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Charing Cross19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:4919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-01-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal20:1420:14
Dartford20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Thu 2020-01-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..