desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Witley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU8 5TD
Advertisement

Witley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
South West Trains07:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Witley07:1207:12
Haslemere07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liphook
Liss07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liss
Petersfield07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Petersfield (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Hilsea (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Fratton (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:13HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
Havant06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Havant
Witley07:1307:13
Milford (Surrey)07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Mon 2022-10-03 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Godalming
Farncombe07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Mon 2022-10-03 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Farncombe
Guildford07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Mon 2022-10-03 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Guildford
Worplesdon07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-10-03 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Worplesdon
Woking07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Mon 2022-10-03 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:42London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
London Waterloo06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Witley07:4207:42
Haslemere07:4907:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Mon 2022-10-03 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Liphook08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2022-10-03 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liphook
Liss08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Mon 2022-10-03 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liss
Petersfield08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Petersfield (Mon 2022-10-03 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2022-10-03 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Mon 2022-10-03 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Mon 2022-10-03 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Hilsea (Mon 2022-10-03 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Fratton (Mon 2022-10-03 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-10-03 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-10-03 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:44HilseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
Hilsea06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Hilsea
Witley07:4407:44
Milford (Surrey)07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Mon 2022-10-03 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Godalming
Farncombe07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Mon 2022-10-03 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Farncombe
Guildford08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Mon 2022-10-03 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Guildford
Worplesdon08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-10-03 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Worplesdon
Woking08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Mon 2022-10-03 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:13London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Witley08:1308:13
Haslemere08:1908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Mon 2022-10-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Liphook08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2022-10-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liphook
Liss08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Mon 2022-10-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liss
Petersfield08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Petersfield (Mon 2022-10-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2022-10-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Mon 2022-10-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Mon 2022-10-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Hilsea (Mon 2022-10-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Fratton (Mon 2022-10-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-10-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-10-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:15Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
Portsmouth & Southsea06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Witley08:1508:15
Milford (Surrey)08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-10-03 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Mon 2022-10-03 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Godalming
Farncombe08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Mon 2022-10-03 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Farncombe
Guildford08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Mon 2022-10-03 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Guildford
Worplesdon08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-10-03 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Worplesdon
Woking08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Mon 2022-10-03 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
South West Trains07:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley07:1207:12
Portsmouth Harbour08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:13HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
Havant06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Havant
Petersfield06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Haslemere
Witley07:1307:13
London Waterloo08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:42London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
London Waterloo06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley07:4207:42
Portsmouth Harbour08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-10-03 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:44HilseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
Hilsea06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:0407:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liss
Liphook07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere07:2507:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Haslemere
Witley07:4407:44
London Waterloo08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:13London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley08:1308:13
Portsmouth Harbour09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-10-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:15Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liss
Liphook07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere07:5308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Mon 2022-10-03 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Haslemere
Witley08:1508:15
London Waterloo09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..