desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woking railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU22 7AE
Advertisement

Woking Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
South West Trains13:024London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
London Waterloo12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking13:0113:02
Guildford13:1013:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Sun 2019-05-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Guildford
Godalming13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Sun 2019-05-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Godalming
Haslemere13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Sun 2019-05-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Haslemere
Petersfield13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Petersfield (Sun 2019-05-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Petersfield
Havant13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Havant (Sun 2019-05-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Havant
Fratton14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fratton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2019-05-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-05-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:042Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Portsmouth Harbour11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Woking13:0213:04
Clapham Junction13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:055London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
London Waterloo12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking12:5913:05
Guildford13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:061GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Guildford12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Guildford
Woking13:0513:06
West Byfleet13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hersham (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Hersham
Esher13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Esher (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Esher
Surbiton13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Surbiton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:084London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
London Waterloo12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking13:0713:08
Basingstoke13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Basingstoke (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Basingstoke
Winchester13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Winchester (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central14:0014:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Southampton Central (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Southampton Central
Brockenhurst14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Brockenhurst (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Brockenhurst
New Milton14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to New Milton
Bournemouth14:3414:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bournemouth (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Bournemouth
Branksome14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Branksome (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Poole (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Poole
Hamworthy14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hamworthy (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Hamworthy
Wareham15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wareham (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Wareham
Wool15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wool (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Moreton (Dorset) (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Dorchester South (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Dorchester South
Upwey15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Upwey (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Upwey
Weymouth15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weymouth (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:152Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Portsmouth Harbour11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Woking13:1413:15
Clapham Junction13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-05-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
South West Trains12:595London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
London Waterloo12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Surbiton
Esher12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Esher
Hersham12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking12:5913:05
Guildford13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:014London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
London Waterloo12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:0113:02
Portsmouth Harbour14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-05-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:022Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea11:2011:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Cosham
Portchester11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portchester
Fareham11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Fareham
Botley11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Botley
Hedge End11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh12:0412:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Shawford
Winchester12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Micheldever
Basingstoke12:4212:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Basingstoke
Woking13:0213:04
London Waterloo13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:051GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Guildford12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Guildford
Woking13:0513:06
London Waterloo13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:074London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
London Waterloo12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:0713:08
Weymouth15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weymouth (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:113London WaterlooWokingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
London Waterloo11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Staines
Egham12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Virginia Water
Chertsey12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Chertsey
Addlestone12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Addlestone
Byfleet & New Haw13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking13:11
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..