desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woking railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU22 7AE
Advertisement

Woking Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
South West Trains05:273WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Woking05:27
West Byfleet05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Addlestone (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Addlestone
Chertsey05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Chertsey (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Chertsey
Virginia Water05:4705:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Virginia Water (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Virginia Water
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Egham (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Egham
Staines06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Staines (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feltham (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Feltham
Hounslow06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hounslow (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Hounslow
Isleworth06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Isleworth (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Syon Lane (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Syon Lane
Brentford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Brentford (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Kew Bridge (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Chiswick (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Barnes (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Barnes
Putney06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Putney (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Vauxhall (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:292BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Basingstoke04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Basingstoke
Woking05:2805:29
Surbiton05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Surbiton (Wed 2020-01-29 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Wed 2020-01-29 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Vauxhall (Wed 2020-01-29 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:321GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Guildford
Woking05:2405:32
West Byfleet05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Wed 2020-01-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Wed 2020-01-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Wed 2020-01-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2020-01-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hersham (Wed 2020-01-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Hersham
Esher05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Esher (Wed 2020-01-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Esher
Surbiton05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Surbiton (Wed 2020-01-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Wed 2020-01-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Wed 2020-01-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Vauxhall (Wed 2020-01-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:431WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Woking05:43
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Wed 2020-01-29 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to West Byfleet
Weybridge05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Wed 2020-01-29 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2020-01-29 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Surbiton (Wed 2020-01-29 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:535London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking05:5105:53
Guildford06:0006:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Wed 2020-01-29 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Wed 2020-01-29 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Wed 2020-01-29 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-01-29 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Wed 2020-01-29 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Witley
Haslemere06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-29 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Wed 2020-01-29 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Liphook
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Wed 2020-01-29 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Petersfield (Wed 2020-01-29 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2020-01-29 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Havant (Wed 2020-01-29 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-01-29 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hilsea (Wed 2020-01-29 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fratton (Wed 2020-01-29 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-01-29 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-01-29 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:00WokingHeathrow Central Bus StnCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
South West Trains05:241GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking05:2405:32
London Waterloo06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:282BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Basingstoke04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hook
Winchfield05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Brookwood
Woking05:2805:29
London Waterloo06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:515London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:53
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-01-29 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:594London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
London Waterloo05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Wimbledon
Woking05:5906:01
Weymouth08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weymouth (Wed 2020-01-29 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:002Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea04:2804:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton04:3304:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant04:4504:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Petersfield
Liss05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Liss
Liphook05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Haslemere
Witley05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford05:4805:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking06:0006:01
London Waterloo06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:052Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Southampton Central04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from St Denys
Swaythling05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Shawford
Winchester05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Micheldever
Basingstoke05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Woking (Wed 2020-01-29 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Woking06:0506:06
London Waterloo06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..