desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woking railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU22 7AE
Advertisement

Woking Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
South West Trains04:305GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Guildford04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Guildford
Woking04:2804:30
Surbiton04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Surbiton (Mon 2019-11-18 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon05:0105:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-11-18 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo05:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:273WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Woking05:27
West Byfleet05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Addlestone (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Addlestone
Chertsey05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Chertsey (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Chertsey
Virginia Water05:4705:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Virginia Water (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Virginia Water
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Egham (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Egham
Staines06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Staines (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feltham (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Feltham
Hounslow06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hounslow (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Hounslow
Isleworth06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Isleworth (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Syon Lane (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Syon Lane
Brentford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Brentford (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Kew Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Chiswick (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Barnes (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Barnes
Putney06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Putney (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:292BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Basingstoke04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Basingstoke
Woking05:2805:29
Surbiton05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Surbiton (Mon 2019-11-18 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-11-18 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-11-18 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:321GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Guildford
Woking05:2405:32
West Byfleet05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Mon 2019-11-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2019-11-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Mon 2019-11-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2019-11-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hersham (Mon 2019-11-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Hersham
Esher05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Esher (Mon 2019-11-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Esher
Surbiton05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Surbiton (Mon 2019-11-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-11-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-11-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-11-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:431WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Woking05:43
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Mon 2019-11-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to West Byfleet
Weybridge05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Mon 2019-11-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2019-11-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Surbiton (Mon 2019-11-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:535London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking05:5105:53
Guildford06:0006:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Mon 2019-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Mon 2019-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Mon 2019-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Mon 2019-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Witley
Haslemere06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Mon 2019-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Mon 2019-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Liphook
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Mon 2019-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Petersfield (Mon 2019-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2019-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Havant (Mon 2019-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hilsea (Mon 2019-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fratton (Mon 2019-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2019-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2019-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
South West Trains04:285GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Guildford04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Guildford
Woking04:2804:30
London Waterloo05:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:241GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking05:2405:32
London Waterloo06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:282BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Basingstoke04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hook
Winchfield05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Brookwood
Woking05:2805:29
London Waterloo06:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:515London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:0805:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:53
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2019-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:594London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
London Waterloo05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Wimbledon
Woking05:5906:01
Weymouth08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weymouth (Mon 2019-11-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:002Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea04:2804:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton04:3304:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant04:4504:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Petersfield
Liss05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Liss
Liphook05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Haslemere
Witley05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford05:4805:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking06:0006:01
London Waterloo06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..