desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woking railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU22 7AE
Advertisement

Woking Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
South West Trains05:535London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking05:5105:53
Guildford06:0006:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Witley
Haslemere06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Liphook
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Petersfield (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Havant (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bedhampton (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hilsea (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fratton (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:00WokingHeathrow Central Bus StnCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains06:012Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Woking06:0006:01
Clapham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:014London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
London Waterloo05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking05:5906:01
Basingstoke06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Basingstoke (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Basingstoke
Winchester06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Winchester (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Winchester
Eastleigh06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Eastleigh (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Southampton Central (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Southampton Central
Totton07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Totton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Totton
Brockenhurst07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Brockenhurst
Sway07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Sway (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Sway
New Milton07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to New Milton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hinton Admiral (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Christchurch (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Pokesdown (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bournemouth (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Bournemouth
Branksome07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Branksome (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Parkstone (Dorset) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Poole (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Poole
Hamworthy08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hamworthy (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Hamworthy
Holton Heath08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Holton Heath (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Holton Heath
Wareham08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wareham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Wareham
Wool08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wool (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Moreton (Dorset) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Dorchester South
Upwey08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Upwey (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Upwey
Weymouth08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weymouth (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:025WokingAltonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Woking06:02
Brookwood06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Brookwood (Thu 2018-09-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Brookwood
Ash Vale06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ash Vale (Thu 2018-09-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Aldershot (Thu 2018-09-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Aldershot
Farnham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farnham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Farnham
Bentley (Hants)06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bentley (Hants) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Bentley (Hants)
Alton06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Alton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Alton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:043WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Woking06:04
West Byfleet06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2018-09-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Thu 2018-09-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Walton-On-Thames (Thu 2018-09-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hersham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Hersham
Esher06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Esher (Thu 2018-09-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Esher
Surbiton06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Surbiton (Thu 2018-09-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-09-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-09-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-09-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
South West Trains05:515London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:53
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:594London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
London Waterloo05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Wimbledon
Woking05:5906:01
Weymouth08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weymouth (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:002Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea04:2804:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton04:3304:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton04:4504:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant04:4704:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Petersfield
Liss05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Liss
Liphook05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Haslemere
Witley05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking06:0006:01
London Waterloo06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:052Southampton CentralLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Southampton Central04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from St Denys
Swaythling05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Shawford
Winchester05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Micheldever
Basingstoke05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Woking06:0506:06
London Waterloo06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:085London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking06:0806:11
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:182SalisburyLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Salisbury05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Grateley
Andover05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Overton
Basingstoke05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Woking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Basingstoke
Woking06:1806:19
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-09-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..