desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woking railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU22 7AE
Advertisement

Woking Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th June
South West Trains01:005London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
London Waterloo00:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking00:5901:00
Guildford01:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Tue 2022-06-28 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains04:055GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Guildford03:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 03:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Guildford
Woking03:5904:05
Guildford04:1304:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Tue 2022-06-28 04:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Guildford
Surbiton04:5304:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Surbiton (Tue 2022-06-28 04:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-06-28 04:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-06-28 04:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo05:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-06-28 04:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:273WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Woking05:27
West Byfleet05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Addlestone (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Addlestone
Chertsey05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Chertsey (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Chertsey
Virginia Water05:4705:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Virginia Water (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Virginia Water
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Egham (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Egham
Staines06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Staines (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feltham (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Feltham
Hounslow06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hounslow (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Hounslow
Isleworth06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Isleworth (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Syon Lane (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Syon Lane
Brentford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Brentford (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Kew Bridge (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Chiswick (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Barnes (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Barnes
Putney06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Putney (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-06-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:292BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Basingstoke04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Basingstoke
Woking05:2805:29
Surbiton05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Surbiton (Tue 2022-06-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-06-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-06-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-06-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-06-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:321GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Guildford
Woking05:2405:32
West Byfleet05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Tue 2022-06-28 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2022-06-28 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Tue 2022-06-28 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2022-06-28 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hersham (Tue 2022-06-28 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Hersham
Esher05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Esher (Tue 2022-06-28 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Esher
Surbiton05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Surbiton (Tue 2022-06-28 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-06-28 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Tue 2022-06-28 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-06-28 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-06-28 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-06-28 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:525London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
London Waterloo05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking05:5005:52
Guildford06:0006:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Tue 2022-06-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Tue 2022-06-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Tue 2022-06-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-06-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Tue 2022-06-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Witley
Haslemere06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Tue 2022-06-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Tue 2022-06-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Liphook
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Tue 2022-06-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Petersfield (Tue 2022-06-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2022-06-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Havant (Tue 2022-06-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bedhampton (Tue 2022-06-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hilsea (Tue 2022-06-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fratton (Tue 2022-06-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2022-06-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2022-06-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th June
South West Trains00:595London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
London Waterloo00:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Surbiton
Esher00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Esher
Hersham00:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames00:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge00:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw00:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet00:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking00:5901:00
Guildford01:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Tue 2022-06-28 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains03:595GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Guildford03:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 03:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Guildford
Woking03:5904:05
London Waterloo05:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-06-28 04:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:241GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking05:2405:32
London Waterloo06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-06-28 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:282BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Basingstoke04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hook
Winchfield05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Brookwood
Woking05:2805:29
London Waterloo06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-06-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:505London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
London Waterloo05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:1105:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Weybridge
West Byfleet05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking05:5005:52
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2022-06-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:594London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
London Waterloo05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Tue 2022-06-28 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Wimbledon
Woking05:5906:01
Weymouth08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weymouth (Tue 2022-06-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 153
London to Salisbury, Westbury, Yeovil, Axminster and Exeter
Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..