desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woking railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU22 7AE
Advertisement

Woking Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
South West Trains17:164London WaterlooWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking17:16
Basingstoke17:3617:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Basingstoke (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Basingstoke
Overton17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Overton (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Andover (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Andover
Grateley18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Grateley (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Grateley
Salisbury18:2118:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Salisbury (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Salisbury
Tisbury18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Tisbury (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)18:4718:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Templecombe (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Templecombe
Sherborne19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Sherborne (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Sherborne
Yeovil Junction19:1219:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Yeovil Junction
Yeovil Pen Mill19:2419:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Yeovil Pen Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Castle Cary (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Castle Cary
Bruton19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bruton (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Bruton
Frome19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Frome (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Frome
Westbury20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Westbury (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Westbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:172Exeter St Davids / Yeovil JunctionLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Yeovil Junction14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Exeter St Davids14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Woking17:1617:17
Clapham Junction17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:212WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Weymouth15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Weymouth
Woking17:2017:21
London Waterloo17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:215London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
London Waterloo16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking17:2017:21
Brookwood17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Brookwood (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Farnborough (Main)
Fleet17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Fleet
Winchfield17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Winchfield (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Winchfield
Hook17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hook (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Hook
Basingstoke18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Basingstoke (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:221AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Alton16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Alton
Woking17:2117:22
West Byfleet17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to West Byfleet
Surbiton17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Surbiton (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:255London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
London Waterloo17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking17:2417:25
Guildford17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Guildford
Godalming17:4017:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Godalming
Haslemere17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Haslemere
Petersfield18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Petersfield (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Petersfield
Havant18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Havant (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Havant
Fratton18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fratton (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:3118:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
South West Trains17:162Exeter St Davids / Yeovil JunctionLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Yeovil Junction14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Yeovil Pen Mill14:5615:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Castle Cary
Bruton15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Bruton
Frome15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Frome
Westbury15:4015:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Westbury
Warminster15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Warminster
Salisbury16:1216:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Salisbury
Andover16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Andover
Basingstoke16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Basingstoke
Woking17:1617:17
Exeter St Davids14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Feniton
Honiton14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Honiton
Axminster15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Tisbury
Salisbury16:1616:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Salisbury
Andover16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Andover
Basingstoke16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Basingstoke
Woking17:1617:17
London Waterloo17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:202WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Weymouth15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Weymouth
Dorchester South15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Dorchester South
Wareham15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Wareham
Hamworthy15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hamworthy
Poole15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth15:5415:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Bournemouth
Brockenhurst16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Brockenhurst
Southampton Central16:2816:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Winchester
Woking17:2017:21
London Waterloo17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:205London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
London Waterloo16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Weybridge
Woking17:2017:21
Basingstoke18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Basingstoke (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:211AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Alton16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Alton
Bentley (Hants)16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Bentley (Hants)
Farnham16:5616:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Ash Vale
Brookwood17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Brookwood
Woking17:2117:22
London Waterloo17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:245London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
London Waterloo17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking17:2417:25
Portsmouth Harbour18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:262Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Fratton
Havant16:3216:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Havant
Petersfield16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere17:0017:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Haslemere
Godalming17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Godalming
Guildford17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Tue 2022-12-06 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Guildford
Woking17:2617:27
London Waterloo17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-12-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 153
London to Salisbury, Westbury, Yeovil, Axminster and Exeter
Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..