desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Weston Milton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS22 8PF
Advertisement

Weston Milton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Great Western Railway14:55Severn BeachWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Severn Beach13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Severn Beach
Weston Milton14:5514:55
Weston-super-Mare14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2022-06-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:13Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Weston-super-Mare15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton15:1315:13
Worle15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Sun 2022-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Sun 2022-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Sun 2022-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads15:4415:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2022-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2022-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Stapleton Road (Sun 2022-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Stapleton Road
Montpelier15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Montpelier (Sun 2022-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Montpelier
Redland15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Redland (Sun 2022-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Redland
Clifton Down16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Clifton Down (Sun 2022-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Clifton Down
Sea Mills16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Sea Mills (Sun 2022-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Shirehampton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Shirehampton
Avonmouth16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Avonmouth (Sun 2022-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Avonmouth
St Andrews Road16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to St Andrews Road (Sun 2022-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Beach (Sun 2022-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:55Severn BeachWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Severn Beach14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Severn Beach
Weston Milton15:5515:55
Weston-super-Mare15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2022-06-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:13Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Weston-super-Mare16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton16:1316:13
Worle16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Stapleton Road (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Stapleton Road
Montpelier16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Montpelier (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Montpelier
Redland16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Redland (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Redland
Clifton Down17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Clifton Down (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Clifton Down
Sea Mills17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Sea Mills (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Shirehampton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Shirehampton
Avonmouth17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Avonmouth (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Avonmouth
St Andrews Road17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to St Andrews Road (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Beach (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:55Severn BeachWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Severn Beach15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Severn Beach
Weston Milton16:5516:55
Weston-super-Mare16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2022-06-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:13Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Weston-super-Mare17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton17:1317:13
Worle17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Sun 2022-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Sun 2022-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Sun 2022-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Sun 2022-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Sun 2022-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2022-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Lawrence Hill (Sun 2022-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Stapleton Road (Sun 2022-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Stapleton Road
Montpelier17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Montpelier (Sun 2022-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Montpelier
Redland17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Redland (Sun 2022-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Redland
Clifton Down18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Clifton Down (Sun 2022-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Clifton Down
Sea Mills18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Sea Mills (Sun 2022-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Sea Mills
Shirehampton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Shirehampton (Sun 2022-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Shirehampton
Avonmouth18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Avonmouth (Sun 2022-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Avonmouth
St Andrews Road18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to St Andrews Road (Sun 2022-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to St Andrews Road
Severn Beach18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Beach (Sun 2022-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Great Western Railway14:55Severn BeachWeston-super-MareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Severn Beach13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from St Andrews Road
Avonmouth13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Avonmouth
Shirehampton13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Shirehampton
Sea Mills13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Sea Mills
Clifton Down13:5914:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Clifton Down
Redland14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Redland
Montpelier14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Montpelier
Stapleton Road14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads14:1914:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton14:5514:55
Weston-super-Mare14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2022-06-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:13Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Weston-super-Mare15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton15:1315:13
Severn Beach16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Beach (Sun 2022-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:55Severn BeachWeston-super-MareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Severn Beach14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from St Andrews Road
Avonmouth14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Avonmouth
Shirehampton14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Shirehampton
Sea Mills14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Sea Mills
Clifton Down14:5915:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Clifton Down
Redland15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Redland
Montpelier15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Montpelier
Stapleton Road15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads15:2015:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton15:5515:55
Weston-super-Mare15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2022-06-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:13Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Weston-super-Mare16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton16:1316:13
Severn Beach17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Beach (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:55Severn BeachWeston-super-MareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Severn Beach15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Severn Beach
St Andrews Road15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from St Andrews Road
Avonmouth15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Avonmouth
Shirehampton15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Shirehampton
Sea Mills15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Sea Mills
Clifton Down15:5916:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Clifton Down
Redland16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Redland
Montpelier16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Montpelier
Stapleton Road16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads16:1916:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton16:5516:55
Weston-super-Mare16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2022-06-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:13Weston-super-MareSevern BeachCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Weston-super-Mare17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Sun 2022-06-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton17:1317:13
Severn Beach18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Beach (Sun 2022-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Beach
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 125
London and Reading to Swindon, Cheltenham Spa, Bath, Bristol, Weston-Super-Mare, Cardiff, Swansea and West Wales
Timetable 134
Cardiff, Newport, Severn Beach and Avonmouth to Bristol, Weston-super-Mare and Taunton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..