desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Weston Milton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS22 8PF
Advertisement

Weston Milton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th February
Great Western Railway15:23Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Cardiff Central14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Weston Milton15:2215:23
Weston-super-Mare15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2021-02-26 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2021-02-26 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bridgwater (Fri 2021-02-26 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bridgwater
Taunton15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway15:47TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Taunton15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Taunton
Weston Milton15:4715:47
Worle15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Fri 2021-02-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2021-02-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Fri 2021-02-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Fri 2021-02-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads16:1516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2021-02-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Lawrence Hill (Fri 2021-02-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Stapleton Road (Fri 2021-02-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2021-02-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Patchway (Fri 2021-02-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Tunnel Junction (Fri 2021-02-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Newport (South Wales) (Fri 2021-02-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Cardiff Central (Fri 2021-02-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:20Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Cardiff Central15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Weston Milton16:2016:20
Weston-super-Mare16:2416:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2021-02-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2021-02-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bridgwater (Fri 2021-02-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bridgwater
Taunton16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Fri 2021-02-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:47TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Taunton16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Taunton
Weston Milton16:4616:47
Worle16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Fri 2021-02-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Fri 2021-02-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2021-02-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Fri 2021-02-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Fri 2021-02-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads17:1817:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2021-02-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2021-02-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Patchway (Fri 2021-02-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Tunnel Junction (Fri 2021-02-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)17:5618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Newport (South Wales) (Fri 2021-02-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Cardiff Central (Fri 2021-02-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway17:21Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Cardiff Central16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Weston Milton17:2117:21
Weston-super-Mare17:2417:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2021-02-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2021-02-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bridgwater (Fri 2021-02-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bridgwater
Taunton17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Fri 2021-02-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway17:49TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Taunton17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Taunton
Weston Milton17:4917:49
Worle17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Fri 2021-02-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Fri 2021-02-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2021-02-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Fri 2021-02-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Fri 2021-02-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2021-02-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Lawrence Hill (Fri 2021-02-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Stapleton Road (Fri 2021-02-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood18:3318:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2021-02-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Patchway (Fri 2021-02-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Tunnel Junction (Fri 2021-02-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Newport (South Wales) (Fri 2021-02-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Cardiff Central (Fri 2021-02-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th February
Great Western Railway15:22Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Cardiff Central14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads14:5214:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton15:2215:23
Taunton15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway15:47TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Taunton15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton15:4715:47
Cardiff Central17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Cardiff Central (Fri 2021-02-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:20Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Cardiff Central15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton16:2016:20
Taunton16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Fri 2021-02-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:46TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Taunton16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare16:3816:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton16:4616:47
Cardiff Central18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Cardiff Central (Fri 2021-02-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway17:21Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Cardiff Central16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton17:2117:21
Taunton17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Fri 2021-02-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway17:49TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Taunton17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare17:3917:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Fri 2021-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton17:4917:49
Cardiff Central19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Cardiff Central (Fri 2021-02-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..