desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Weston Milton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS22 8PF
Advertisement

Weston Milton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
Great Western Railway07:13TauntonBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Taunton06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Taunton
Weston Milton07:1307:13
Worle07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Mon 2020-11-30 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2020-11-30 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Mon 2020-11-30 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Mon 2020-11-30 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads07:4307:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2020-11-30 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Lawrence Hill (Mon 2020-11-30 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Stapleton Road (Mon 2020-11-30 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2020-11-30 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2020-11-30 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:33Worcester Shrub HillTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Weston Milton07:3307:33
Weston-super-Mare07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2020-11-30 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2020-11-30 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bridgwater (Mon 2020-11-30 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bridgwater
Taunton08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:43Exeter St DavidsCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Exeter St Davids06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Weston Milton07:4207:43
Worle07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Mon 2020-11-30 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2020-11-30 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Mon 2020-11-30 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Mon 2020-11-30 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads08:1408:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2020-11-30 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Lawrence Hill (Mon 2020-11-30 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Stapleton Road (Mon 2020-11-30 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2020-11-30 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Patchway (Mon 2020-11-30 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Tunnel Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2020-11-30 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Cardiff Central (Mon 2020-11-30 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:49Cheltenham SpaWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Cheltenham Spa06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Weston Milton07:4907:49
Weston-super-Mare07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2020-11-30 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:58TauntonLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Taunton07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Taunton
Weston Milton07:5707:58
Worle08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads08:2508:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bath Spa (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Chippenham (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Swindon (Wilts) (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Didcot Parkway (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading09:3909:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Reading (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Reading
London Paddington10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to London Paddington (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:13Weston-super-MareFilton Abbey WoodCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Weston-super-Mare08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton08:1308:13
Worle08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Mon 2020-11-30 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Mon 2020-11-30 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2020-11-30 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Mon 2020-11-30 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Mon 2020-11-30 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads08:4308:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2020-11-30 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Lawrence Hill (Mon 2020-11-30 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Stapleton Road (Mon 2020-11-30 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2020-11-30 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
Great Western Railway07:13TauntonBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Taunton06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare07:0607:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton07:1307:13
Bristol Parkway08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2020-11-30 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:33Worcester Shrub HillTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester05:5606:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate06:2906:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads06:5607:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton07:3307:33
Taunton08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:42Exeter St DavidsCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Taunton07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater07:1207:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare07:3207:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton07:4207:43
Cardiff Central09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Cardiff Central (Mon 2020-11-30 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:49Cheltenham SpaWeston-super-MareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Cheltenham Spa06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester06:2306:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton07:4907:49
Weston-super-Mare07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2020-11-30 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:57TauntonLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Taunton07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare07:5007:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton07:5707:58
London Paddington10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to London Paddington (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:13Weston-super-MareFilton Abbey WoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Weston-super-Mare08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Mon 2020-11-30 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton08:1308:13
Filton Abbey Wood08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2020-11-30 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..