desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Weston Milton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS22 8PF
Advertisement

Weston Milton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Great Western Railway12:12Weston-super-MareBristol ParkwayCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Weston-super-Mare12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton12:1212:12
Worle12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Fri 2019-02-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Fri 2019-02-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2019-02-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Fri 2019-02-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Fri 2019-02-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads12:4212:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2019-02-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Lawrence Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Stapleton Road (Fri 2019-02-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2019-02-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2019-02-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:56Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Bristol Parkway12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Weston Milton12:5612:56
Weston-super-Mare13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2019-02-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:13Weston-super-MareBristol ParkwayCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Weston-super-Mare13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton13:1313:13
Worle13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Fri 2019-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Fri 2019-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2019-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Fri 2019-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Fri 2019-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads13:4213:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2019-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Lawrence Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Stapleton Road (Fri 2019-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2019-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2019-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:56Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Bristol Parkway13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Weston Milton13:5613:56
Weston-super-Mare14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2019-02-22 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:13Weston-super-MareBristol ParkwayCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Weston-super-Mare14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton14:1314:13
Worle14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Fri 2019-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Fri 2019-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2019-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Fri 2019-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Fri 2019-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads14:4314:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2019-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Lawrence Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Stapleton Road (Fri 2019-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2019-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2019-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:56Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Bristol Parkway14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Weston Milton14:5614:56
Weston-super-Mare15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2019-02-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Great Western Railway12:12Weston-super-MareBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Weston-super-Mare12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton12:1212:12
Bristol Parkway13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2019-02-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:56Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Bristol Parkway12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads12:2412:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton12:5612:56
Weston-super-Mare13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2019-02-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:13Weston-super-MareBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Weston-super-Mare13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton13:1313:13
Bristol Parkway14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2019-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:56Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Bristol Parkway13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads13:2413:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton13:5613:56
Weston-super-Mare14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2019-02-22 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:13Weston-super-MareBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Weston-super-Mare14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton14:1314:13
Bristol Parkway15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2019-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:56Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Bristol Parkway14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads14:2414:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton14:5614:56
Weston-super-Mare15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2019-02-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..