desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wimbledon railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Wimbledon Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW19 7NL
Advertisement

Wimbledon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 4th October
Thameslink17:079Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Sutton (London)16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Sutton (London)
Wimbledon17:0617:07
Haydons Road17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Haydons Road (Tue 2022-10-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Haydons Road
Tooting17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Tooting (Tue 2022-10-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Tooting
Streatham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Streatham (Tue 2022-10-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Tulse Hill (Tue 2022-10-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Herne Hill (Tue 2022-10-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2022-10-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-10-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to City Thameslink (Tue 2022-10-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Farringdon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2022-10-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2022-10-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2022-10-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2022-10-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Tue 2022-10-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Radlett
St Albans City18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Albans City (Tue 2022-10-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:085DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Dorking16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Dorking
Wimbledon17:0717:08
Earlsfield17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Tue 2022-10-04 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-10-04 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:108London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon17:1017:10
Raynes Park17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Tue 2022-10-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Motspur Park (Tue 2022-10-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Tue 2022-10-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Tue 2022-10-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ewell West (Tue 2022-10-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ewell West
Epsom17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Epsom (Tue 2022-10-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Epsom
Ashtead17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ashtead (Tue 2022-10-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Leatherhead
Bookham17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Bookham (Tue 2022-10-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Tue 2022-10-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Horsley
Clandon17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2022-10-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Tue 2022-10-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:135Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Hampton Court16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Court
Wimbledon17:1317:13
Earlsfield17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:138London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon17:1317:13
Raynes Park17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
New Malden17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to New Malden
Norbiton17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Norbiton
Kingston17:2517:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Twickenham (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Richmond (London) (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to North Sheen
Mortlake17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Mortlake (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Mortlake
Barnes17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Barnes (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Barnes
Putney17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Putney (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:175SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Shepperton16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Shepperton
Wimbledon17:1617:17
Clapham Junction17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-10-04 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 4th October
South West Trains17:075DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Dorking16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:0717:08
London Waterloo17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:108London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:1017:10
Guildford18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Tue 2022-10-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:135Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Hampton Court16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:1317:13
London Waterloo17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:138London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:1317:13
London Waterloo18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:165SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Shepperton16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:1617:17
London Waterloo17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:198London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:1917:19
Guildford18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Tue 2022-10-04 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, East Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..