desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wimbledon railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Wimbledon Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW19 7NL
Advertisement

Wimbledon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
South West Trains09:258London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon09:2509:25
Raynes Park09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-04-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Motspur Park (Wed 2018-04-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Wed 2018-04-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Wed 2018-04-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ewell West (Wed 2018-04-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ewell West
Epsom09:4209:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Epsom (Wed 2018-04-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Epsom
Ashtead09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ashtead (Wed 2018-04-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Leatherhead (Wed 2018-04-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Leatherhead
Bookham09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Bookham (Wed 2018-04-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Wed 2018-04-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Horsley
Clandon10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2018-04-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Wed 2018-04-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:265Raynes ParkLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Raynes Park09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:2509:26
Earlsfield09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-04-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
London Waterloo09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-04-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink09:289Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Sutton (London)09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Sutton (London)
Wimbledon09:2809:28
Haydons Road09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Haydons Road (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Haydons Road
Tooting09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Tooting (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Tooting
Streatham09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Streatham (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Tulse Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Herne Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars09:5910:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Farringdon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Cricklewood (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Cricklewood
Hendon10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hendon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Radlett
St Albans City10:4310:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Albans City (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to St Albans City
Harpenden10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Harpenden (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Luton (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:288London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon09:2809:28
Raynes Park09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
New Malden09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to New Malden
Norbiton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Norbiton
Kingston09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Teddington
Fulwell09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:295Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Chessington South09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Chessington South
Wimbledon09:2809:29
Earlsfield09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-04-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-04-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-04-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:325London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon09:3109:32
Earlsfield09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-04-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-04-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-04-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
South West Trains09:258London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:2509:25
Guildford10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Wed 2018-04-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:255Raynes ParkLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Raynes Park09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:2509:26
London Waterloo09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-04-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:285Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Chessington South09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:2809:29
London Waterloo09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-04-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink09:289Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Sutton (London)09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Morden South
South Merton09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon09:2809:28
Luton11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Luton (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:288London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:2809:28
Shepperton10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:315London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston09:1609:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:3109:32
London Waterloo09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-04-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us