desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wimbledon railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Wimbledon Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW19 7NL
Advertisement

Wimbledon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 11th July
South West Trains08:108London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon08:1008:10
Raynes Park08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Sat 2020-07-11 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Motspur Park (Sat 2020-07-11 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Sat 2020-07-11 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Sat 2020-07-11 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ewell West (Sat 2020-07-11 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ewell West
Epsom08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Epsom (Sat 2020-07-11 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Epsom
Ashtead08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ashtead (Sat 2020-07-11 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Leatherhead (Sat 2020-07-11 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sat 2020-07-11 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Dorking (Sat 2020-07-11 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:138London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon08:1308:13
Raynes Park08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
New Malden08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to New Malden
Norbiton08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Norbiton
Kingston08:2508:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Twickenham (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to North Sheen
Mortlake08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Mortlake (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Mortlake
Barnes08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Barnes (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Barnes
Putney08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Putney (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:145Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Hampton Court07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Court
Wimbledon08:1308:14
Earlsfield08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-07-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-07-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-07-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-07-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:175SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Shepperton07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Shepperton
Wimbledon08:1608:17
Earlsfield08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-07-11 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-07-11 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-07-11 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-07-11 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:198London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon08:1908:19
Surbiton08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Surbiton (Sat 2020-07-11 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Surbiton
Hinchley Wood08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hinchley Wood (Sat 2020-07-11 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hinchley Wood
Claygate08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Claygate (Sat 2020-07-11 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Claygate
Oxshott08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Oxshott (Sat 2020-07-11 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Sat 2020-07-11 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Sat 2020-07-11 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Horsley
Clandon08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2020-07-11 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Sat 2020-07-11 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:205GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Guildford07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Guildford
Wimbledon08:2008:20
Earlsfield08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-07-11 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-07-11 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-07-11 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-07-11 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 11th July
South West Trains08:108London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:1008:10
Dorking08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Dorking (Sat 2020-07-11 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:135Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Hampton Court07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:1308:14
London Waterloo08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-07-11 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:138London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:1308:13
London Waterloo09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:165SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Shepperton07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:1608:17
London Waterloo08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-07-11 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:198London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:1908:19
Guildford09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Sat 2020-07-11 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:205GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Guildford07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clandon
Horsley07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Oxshott
Claygate08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Claygate
Hinchley Wood08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Surbiton08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon08:2008:20
London Waterloo08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-07-11 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..