desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wimbledon railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Wimbledon Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW19 7NL
Advertisement

Wimbledon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th September
South West Trains21:528London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon21:5221:52
Raynes Park21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Thu 2019-09-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
New Malden21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Thu 2019-09-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to New Malden
Berrylands22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Thu 2019-09-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Berrylands
Surbiton22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Surbiton (Thu 2019-09-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Thames Ditton (Thu 2019-09-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Court (Thu 2019-09-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:535GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Guildford20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Guildford
Wimbledon21:5321:53
Earlsfield21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink21:559St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
St Albans City20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Albans City
Wimbledon21:5421:55
Wimbledon Chase21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to South Merton (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to South Merton
Morden South22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Morden South (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton Common (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Sutton (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:558London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon21:5521:55
Raynes Park21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Motspur Park (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ewell West (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ewell West
Epsom22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Epsom (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Epsom
Ashtead22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ashtead (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Leatherhead (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Leatherhead
Bookham22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Bookham (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Horsley
Clandon22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:575Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Chessington South21:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Chessington South
Wimbledon21:5621:57
Earlsfield22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:588London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon21:5821:58
Raynes Park22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Thu 2019-09-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
New Malden22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Thu 2019-09-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to New Malden
Norbiton22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Thu 2019-09-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Norbiton
Kingston22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Thu 2019-09-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Thu 2019-09-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Thu 2019-09-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Teddington
Fulwell22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Thu 2019-09-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Thu 2019-09-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Thu 2019-09-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Thu 2019-09-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Thu 2019-09-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th September
South West Trains21:528London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:5221:52
Hampton Court22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Court (Thu 2019-09-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:535GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Guildford20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clandon
Horsley21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom21:3121:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:5321:53
London Waterloo22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink21:549St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
St Albans City20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Streatham
Tooting21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon21:5421:55
Sutton (London)22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:558London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:5521:55
Guildford22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:565Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Chessington South21:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:5621:57
London Waterloo22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:588London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:5821:58
Shepperton22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Thu 2019-09-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..