desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woodhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Inverclyde
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA14 6QX
Advertisement

Woodhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
ScotRail23:53Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Glasgow Central23:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Thu 2018-02-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Woodhall23:5323:53
Port Glasgow23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Port Glasgow (Thu 2018-02-22 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Thu 2018-02-22 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cartsdyke (Thu 2018-02-22 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock Central (Thu 2018-02-22 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock West (Thu 2018-02-22 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Fort Matilda (Thu 2018-02-22 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Thu 2018-02-22 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 23rd February
ScotRail00:22Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Glasgow Central23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Woodhall00:2200:22
Port Glasgow00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-02-23 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Fri 2018-02-23 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cartsdyke (Fri 2018-02-23 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock Central (Fri 2018-02-23 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock West (Fri 2018-02-23 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Fort Matilda (Fri 2018-02-23 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Fri 2018-02-23 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail05:38GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Gourock05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Woodhall05:3805:38
Langbank05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Fri 2018-02-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-02-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Fri 2018-02-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington West
Hillington East06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Fri 2018-02-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington East
Cardonald06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Fri 2018-02-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-02-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:32Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Glasgow Central06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Woodhall06:3206:32
Port Glasgow06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-02-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Whinhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Drumfrochar (Fri 2018-02-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Branchton (Fri 2018-02-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Branchton
Ibm06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Ibm (Fri 2018-02-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Ibm
Inverkip06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Inverkip (Fri 2018-02-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-02-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:43GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Gourock06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Woodhall06:4306:43
Langbank06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington West
Hillington East07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington East
Cardonald07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:52Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Glasgow Central06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Woodhall06:5206:52
Port Glasgow06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-02-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Fri 2018-02-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cartsdyke (Fri 2018-02-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock Central (Fri 2018-02-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock West (Fri 2018-02-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Fort Matilda (Fri 2018-02-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Fri 2018-02-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
ScotRail23:53Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Glasgow Central23:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Thu 2018-02-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Thu 2018-02-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Thu 2018-02-22 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Woodhall (Thu 2018-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Thu 2018-02-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Woodhall (Thu 2018-02-22 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Thu 2018-02-22 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall23:5323:53
Gourock00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Thu 2018-02-22 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 23rd February
ScotRail00:22Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Glasgow Central23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall00:2200:22
Gourock00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Fri 2018-02-23 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail05:38GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Gourock05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall05:3805:38
Glasgow Central06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-02-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:32Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Glasgow Central06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington East06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Woodhall06:3206:32
Wemyss Bay06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-02-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:43GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Gourock06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall06:4306:43
Glasgow Central07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:52Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Glasgow Central06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall06:5206:52
Gourock07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Fri 2018-02-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us