desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woodhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Inverclyde
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA14 6QX
Advertisement

Woodhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
ScotRail18:03GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Gourock17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Woodhall18:0318:03
Langbank18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Tue 2019-05-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley St James (Tue 2019-05-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2019-05-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Tue 2019-05-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington West
Hillington East18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Tue 2019-05-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington East
Cardonald18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Tue 2019-05-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-05-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:10Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Glasgow Central17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Woodhall18:1018:10
Port Glasgow18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Port Glasgow (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cartsdyke (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock Central (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock West (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Fort Matilda (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:26GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Gourock18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Woodhall18:2618:26
Langbank18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Tue 2019-05-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley St James (Tue 2019-05-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2019-05-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Tue 2019-05-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington West
Hillington East18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Tue 2019-05-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington East
Cardonald18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Tue 2019-05-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-05-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:38Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Glasgow Central18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Woodhall18:3818:38
Port Glasgow18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Port Glasgow (Tue 2019-05-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Tue 2019-05-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cartsdyke (Tue 2019-05-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock Central (Tue 2019-05-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock West (Tue 2019-05-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Fort Matilda (Tue 2019-05-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Tue 2019-05-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:57GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Gourock18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Woodhall18:5718:57
Langbank19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Tue 2019-05-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley St James (Tue 2019-05-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2019-05-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Tue 2019-05-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington West
Hillington East19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Tue 2019-05-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington East
Cardonald19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Tue 2019-05-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-05-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:12Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Glasgow Central18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Woodhall19:1219:12
Port Glasgow19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Port Glasgow (Tue 2019-05-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Whinhill (Tue 2019-05-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Drumfrochar (Tue 2019-05-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Branchton (Tue 2019-05-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Branchton
Inverkip19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Inverkip (Tue 2019-05-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Wemyss Bay (Tue 2019-05-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
ScotRail18:03GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Gourock17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall18:0318:03
Glasgow Central18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-05-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:10Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Glasgow Central17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall18:1018:10
Gourock18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:26GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Gourock18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall18:2618:26
Glasgow Central18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-05-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:38Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Glasgow Central18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall18:3818:38
Gourock18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Tue 2019-05-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:57GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Gourock18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall18:5718:57
Glasgow Central19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-05-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:12Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Glasgow Central18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Tue 2019-05-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall19:1219:12
Wemyss Bay19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Wemyss Bay (Tue 2019-05-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..