desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watton-at-Stone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG14 3HF
Advertisement

Watton-at-Stone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st September
Great Northern16:372MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone16:3716:37
Stevenage16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Mon 2020-09-21 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:391StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone16:3916:39
Hertford North16:4416:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Mon 2020-09-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Cuffley16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Mon 2020-09-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Gordon Hill17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Mon 2020-09-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-09-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Mon 2020-09-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2020-09-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Mon 2020-09-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Mon 2020-09-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2020-09-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Mon 2020-09-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Mon 2020-09-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-09-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Mon 2020-09-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2020-09-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Mon 2020-09-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Mon 2020-09-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Mon 2020-09-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:072MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone17:0717:07
Stevenage17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Mon 2020-09-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:091StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone17:0917:09
Hertford North17:1417:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Mon 2020-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Cuffley17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Mon 2020-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Gordon Hill17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Mon 2020-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Mon 2020-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2020-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Mon 2020-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Mon 2020-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2020-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Mon 2020-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Mon 2020-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Mon 2020-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2020-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Mon 2020-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Mon 2020-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Mon 2020-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:372MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone17:3717:37
Stevenage17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Mon 2020-09-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:391StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone17:3917:39
Hertford North17:4417:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Mon 2020-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Cuffley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Mon 2020-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Gordon Hill18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Mon 2020-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Mon 2020-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2020-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Mon 2020-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Mon 2020-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2020-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Mon 2020-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Mon 2020-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Mon 2020-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2020-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Mon 2020-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Mon 2020-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Mon 2020-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st September
Great Northern16:372MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Hertford North16:2916:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone16:3716:37
Stevenage16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Mon 2020-09-21 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:391StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone16:3916:39
Moorgate17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Mon 2020-09-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:072MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Hertford North16:5917:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone17:0717:07
Stevenage17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Mon 2020-09-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:091StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone17:0917:09
Moorgate18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Mon 2020-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:372MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Hertford North17:2917:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone17:3717:37
Stevenage17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Mon 2020-09-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:391StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-09-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone17:3917:39
Moorgate18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Mon 2020-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..