desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Vauxhall railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Vauxhall Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW8 1SS
Advertisement

Vauxhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains09:58London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:5709:58
Clapham Junction10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Motspur Park (Fri 2018-06-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Worcester Park (Fri 2018-06-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ewell West (Fri 2018-06-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Ewell West
Epsom10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Epsom (Fri 2018-06-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Epsom
Ashtead10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashtead (Fri 2018-06-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Leatherhead (Fri 2018-06-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Leatherhead
Dorking10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Dorking (Fri 2018-06-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:59SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Shepperton
Vauxhall09:5909:59
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:02London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:0210:02
Clapham Junction10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Putney10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Putney (Fri 2018-06-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Putney
Richmond (London)10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Richmond (London)
Twickenham10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Twickenham (Fri 2018-06-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Whitton (London) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Fri 2018-06-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Fri 2018-06-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Staines
Wraysbury10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wraysbury (Fri 2018-06-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunnymeads (Fri 2018-06-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Datchet (Fri 2018-06-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2018-06-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:03GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Guildford09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Guildford
Vauxhall10:0210:03
London Waterloo10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:06GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Guildford08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Guildford
Vauxhall10:0510:06
London Waterloo10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:07London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:0610:07
Clapham Junction10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Surbiton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Surbiton
Hinchley Wood10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hinchley Wood (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Hinchley Wood
Claygate10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Claygate (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Claygate
Oxshott10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Oxshott (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Horsley
Clandon10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains09:57London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:5709:58
Dorking10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Dorking (Fri 2018-06-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:59SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:5909:59
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:02GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Guildford09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clandon
Horsley09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Oxshott
Claygate09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Claygate
Hinchley Wood09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Surbiton09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:0210:03
London Waterloo10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:02London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:0210:02
Windsor & Eton Riverside10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Fri 2018-06-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:05GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Guildford08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clandon
Horsley09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom09:3109:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:0510:06
London Waterloo10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:06London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:0610:07
Guildford11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..