desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Vauxhall railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Vauxhall Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW8 1SS
Advertisement

Vauxhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd January
South West Trains23:56London WaterlooStainesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-01-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:5623:56
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2019-01-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-01-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-01-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Putney (Wed 2019-01-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Putney
Barnes00:1100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Wed 2019-01-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Barnes
Barnes Bridge00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2019-01-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Chiswick (Wed 2019-01-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Wed 2019-01-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Wed 2019-01-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Brentford
Syon Lane00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-01-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Isleworth (Wed 2019-01-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Isleworth
Hounslow00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hounslow (Wed 2019-01-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Hounslow
Feltham00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Wed 2019-01-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-01-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Wed 2019-01-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 24th January
South West Trains00:01London WaterlooTeddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo23:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall00:0100:01
Clapham Junction00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-01-24 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Thu 2019-01-24 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-01-24 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Thu 2019-01-24 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Raynes Park
New Malden00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Thu 2019-01-24 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to New Malden
Norbiton00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Thu 2019-01-24 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Norbiton
Kingston00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Thu 2019-01-24 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Wick (Thu 2019-01-24 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington00:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2019-01-24 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Teddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains00:02SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Shepperton23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Shepperton
Vauxhall00:0200:02
London Waterloo00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains00:02London WaterlooStainesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall00:0200:02
Clapham Junction00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-01-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Putney00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Putney
Richmond (London)00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-01-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Richmond (London)
Twickenham00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Twickenham (Thu 2019-01-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Whitton (London) (Thu 2019-01-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-01-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Thu 2019-01-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:05GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Guildford23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Guildford
Vauxhall00:0500:05
London Waterloo00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains00:31BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Basingstoke22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Basingstoke
Vauxhall00:3000:31
London Waterloo00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd January
South West Trains23:56London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-01-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:5623:56
Staines00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Wed 2019-01-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 24th January
South West Trains00:01London WaterlooTeddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo23:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall00:0100:01
Teddington00:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2019-01-24 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Teddington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains00:02SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Shepperton23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall00:0200:02
London Waterloo00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains00:02London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall00:0200:02
Staines00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Thu 2019-01-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:05GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Guildford23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clandon
Horsley23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Oxshott
Claygate23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Claygate
Hinchley Wood23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Surbiton23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall00:0500:05
London Waterloo00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains00:30BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Basingstoke22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hook
Winchfield23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Brookwood
Woking23:2823:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hersham
Esher23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Esher
Surbiton23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon00:0600:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Clapham Junction00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall00:3000:31
London Waterloo00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..