desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Tiverton Parkway Railway Station

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th November
Great Western Railway20:102Exeter St DavidsLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway departures
Exeter St Davids19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway20:0920:10
Taunton20:2420:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Taunton (Tue 2018-11-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Taunton
Castle Cary20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Castle Cary (Tue 2018-11-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Castle Cary
Westbury21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Westbury (Tue 2018-11-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Westbury
Pewsey21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Pewsey (Tue 2018-11-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Pewsey
Newbury21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Newbury (Tue 2018-11-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Newbury
Reading22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Reading (Tue 2018-11-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Reading
London Paddington22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to London Paddington (Tue 2018-11-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry20:291Glasgow CentralPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway departures
Glasgow Central11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Glasgow Central
Tiverton Parkway20:2820:29
Exeter St Davids20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Newton Abbot (Tue 2018-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Totnes (Tue 2018-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Totnes
Plymouth21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Plymouth (Tue 2018-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry21:321EdinburghPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway departures
Edinburgh13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Edinburgh
Tiverton Parkway21:3121:32
Exeter St Davids21:4521:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-11-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot22:0522:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Newton Abbot (Tue 2018-11-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Totnes (Tue 2018-11-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Totnes
Plymouth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Plymouth (Tue 2018-11-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:581London PaddingtonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway departures
London Paddington18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from London Paddington
Tiverton Parkway20:5720:58
Exeter St Davids21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-11-13 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:012PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway departures
Penzance17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Penzance
Tiverton Parkway21:0021:01
Taunton21:1321:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Taunton (Tue 2018-11-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads21:4721:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2018-11-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa22:0222:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bath Spa (Tue 2018-11-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Chippenham (Tue 2018-11-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)22:3222:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Swindon (Wilts) (Tue 2018-11-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Didcot Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading23:0723:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Reading (Tue 2018-11-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Reading
London Paddington23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to London Paddington (Tue 2018-11-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry21:052PaigntonBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway departures
Paignton20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Paignton
Tiverton Parkway21:0421:05
Taunton21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Taunton (Tue 2018-11-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2018-11-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th November
Great Western Railway20:092Exeter St DavidsLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway arrivals
Exeter St Davids19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway20:0920:10
London Paddington22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to London Paddington (Tue 2018-11-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry20:281Glasgow CentralPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway arrivals
Glasgow Central11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Glasgow Central
Motherwell11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Motherwell
Haymarket11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh11:5812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Edinburgh
Berwick-Upon-Tweed12:4812:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick-Upon-Tweed to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Newcastle13:3413:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Newcastle
Durham13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Durham
Darlington14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Darlington
York14:4214:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from York
Leeds15:0715:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgate15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Sheffield15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Chesterfield
Derby16:2416:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Derby
Tamworth Hl16:4516:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Tamworth Hl
Birmingham New Street17:0817:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Cheltenham Spa17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Swindon (Wilts)18:4718:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Bristol Temple Meads19:3219:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway20:2820:29
Plymouth21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Plymouth (Tue 2018-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry21:311EdinburghPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway arrivals
Edinburgh13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Edinburgh
Dunbar13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunbar to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Dunbar
Alnmouth14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alnmouth to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Alnmouth
Newcastle14:3914:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Newcastle
Durham14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Durham
Darlington15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Darlington
York15:4215:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from York
Leeds16:0716:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgate16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Sheffield16:5316:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Chesterfield
Derby17:2417:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Derby
Burton-On-Trent17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton-On-Trent to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Burton-On-Trent
Birmingham New Street18:0418:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Cheltenham Spa18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester19:0119:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Gloucester
Swindon (Wilts)19:4519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Bath Spa20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads20:3120:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway21:3121:32
Plymouth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Plymouth (Tue 2018-11-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:571London PaddingtonExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway arrivals
London Paddington18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from London Paddington
Reading18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Reading
Newbury19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Newbury
Hungerford19:2419:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hungerford to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Hungerford
Bedwyn19:3219:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedwyn to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Bedwyn
Pewsey19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pewsey to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Pewsey
Westbury20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Westbury
Castle Cary20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton20:4320:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway20:5720:58
Exeter St Davids21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-11-13 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:002PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway arrivals
Penzance17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Hayle
Camborne18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Redruth
Truro18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Truro
St Austell18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from St Austell
Par18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway19:0119:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Liskeard
Plymouth19:4019:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Plymouth
Totnes20:1020:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway21:0021:01
London Paddington23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to London Paddington (Tue 2018-11-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry21:042PaigntonBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tiverton Parkway arrivals
Paignton20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Paignton
Torquay20:1820:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Torquay
Newton Abbot20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids20:5020:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2018-11-13 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway21:0421:05
Bristol Temple Meads21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2018-11-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tiverton Parkway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX16 7HD
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..