desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Torre railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Torbay
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TQ2 5DD
Advertisement

Torre Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st January
Great Western Railway10:251ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre10:2510:25
Torquay10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Thu 2021-01-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Thu 2021-01-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:471ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre10:4710:47
Torquay10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Thu 2021-01-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Thu 2021-01-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:472PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre10:4610:47
Newton Abbot10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Thu 2021-01-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Thu 2021-01-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Thu 2021-01-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren11:1311:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2021-01-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Starcross (Thu 2021-01-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2021-01-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids11:4711:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-01-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Thu 2021-01-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2021-01-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Thu 2021-01-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Thu 2021-01-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Thu 2021-01-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Thu 2021-01-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:151ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre11:1411:15
Torquay11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Thu 2021-01-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Thu 2021-01-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:282PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Paignton11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torre11:2711:28
Newton Abbot11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Thu 2021-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Teignmouth (Thu 2021-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish (Thu 2021-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids12:0312:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exeter Central (Thu 2021-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2021-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2021-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2021-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Thu 2021-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Newcourt
Topsham12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Thu 2021-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Topsham
Exton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exton (Thu 2021-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2021-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Village (Thu 2021-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Thu 2021-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:341ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre departures
Exmouth10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Torre11:3411:34
Torquay11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Torquay (Thu 2021-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Torquay
Paignton11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Thu 2021-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st January
Great Western Railway10:251ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exton
Topsham09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:2609:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren09:5410:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre10:2510:25
Paignton10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Thu 2021-01-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:462PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre10:4610:47
Exmouth12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Thu 2021-01-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:471ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exton
Topsham09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:5510:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:2510:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre10:4710:47
Paignton10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Thu 2021-01-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:141ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:2410:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre11:1411:15
Paignton11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Thu 2021-01-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:272PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Paignton11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Paignton
Torquay11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Torquay
Torre11:2711:28
Exmouth12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Exmouth (Thu 2021-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:341ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Torre arrivals
Exmouth10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exton
Topsham10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:5411:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Thu 2021-01-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre arrivals from Newton Abbot
Torre11:3411:34
Paignton11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Paignton (Thu 2021-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Torre departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..