desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Topsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX3 0DS
Advertisement

Topsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
Great Western Railway21:06PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham21:0221:06
Exton21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:06ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham21:0621:06
Newcourt21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:2521:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton St Cyres21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton St Cyres (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton St Cyres
Crediton21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Crediton (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Crediton
Yeoford21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Yeoford (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Yeoford
Copplestone21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Copplestone (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Morchard Road (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Morchard Road
Lapford21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lapford (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lapford
Eggesford22:0922:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Eggesford (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Kings Nympton (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Kings Nympton
Umberleigh22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Umberleigh (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Barnstaple (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:38PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham21:3621:38
Exton21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:38ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham21:3821:38
Newcourt21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:5722:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Marsh Barton22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Marsh Barton (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Marsh Barton
Starcross22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:10PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham22:1022:10
Lympstone Village22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Fri 2024-02-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Fri 2024-02-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:10ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham22:0822:10
Newcourt22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Fri 2024-02-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Fri 2024-02-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2024-02-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Fri 2024-02-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Fri 2024-02-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2024-02-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
Great Western Railway21:06ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham21:0621:06
Barnstaple22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Barnstaple (Fri 2024-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:36PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Marsh Barton21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marsh Barton to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Marsh Barton
Exeter St Davids21:1421:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
Polsloe Bridge21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham21:3621:38
Exmouth21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:38ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham21:3821:38
Paignton22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Fri 2024-02-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:08ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham22:0822:10
Exeter St Davids22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2024-02-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:10PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Starcross
Marsh Barton21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marsh Barton to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Marsh Barton
Exeter St Thomas21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids21:4921:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Digby & Sowton22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham22:1022:10
Exmouth22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Fri 2024-02-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:37ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Fri 2024-02-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham22:3722:37
Paignton23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Fri 2024-02-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 137
Exeter to Exmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...