desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Topsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX3 0DS
Advertisement

Topsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 2nd March
Great Western Railway18:06PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham18:0218:06
Exton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Tue 2021-03-02 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2021-03-02 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Tue 2021-03-02 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Tue 2021-03-02 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:37ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham18:3618:37
Newcourt18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Tue 2021-03-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2021-03-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2021-03-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2021-03-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-03-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:5619:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-03-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2021-03-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Tue 2021-03-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren19:1619:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-03-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Tue 2021-03-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-03-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-03-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Tue 2021-03-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Tue 2021-03-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Tue 2021-03-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:07PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham19:0519:07
Exton19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Tue 2021-03-02 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2021-03-02 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Tue 2021-03-02 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Tue 2021-03-02 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:36ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham19:3619:36
Newcourt19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Tue 2021-03-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2021-03-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2021-03-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2021-03-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central19:5119:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-03-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:0020:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-03-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Dawlish20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Tue 2021-03-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-03-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-03-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Tue 2021-03-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Tue 2021-03-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Tue 2021-03-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:03Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exeter St Davids19:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Topsham20:0220:03
Exton20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Tue 2021-03-02 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2021-03-02 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Tue 2021-03-02 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Tue 2021-03-02 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:31ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham20:3120:31
Newcourt20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Tue 2021-03-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2021-03-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2021-03-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2021-03-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central20:4620:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-03-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:5121:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-03-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2021-03-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Tue 2021-03-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-03-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Tue 2021-03-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-03-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot21:3321:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-03-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Tue 2021-03-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Tue 2021-03-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Tue 2021-03-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 2nd March
Great Western Railway18:02PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren17:1317:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids17:3817:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham18:0218:06
Exmouth18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Tue 2021-03-02 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:36ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham18:3618:37
Paignton19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Tue 2021-03-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:05PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren18:1218:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids18:3718:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham19:0519:07
Exmouth19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Tue 2021-03-02 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:36ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham19:3619:36
Paignton20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Tue 2021-03-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:02Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exeter St Davids19:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:4119:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham20:0220:03
Exmouth20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Tue 2021-03-02 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:31ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Tue 2021-03-02 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham20:3120:31
Paignton21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Tue 2021-03-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..