desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Topsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX3 0DS
Advertisement

Topsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th November
Great Western Railway15:09ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham15:0915:09
Newcourt15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sun 2020-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2020-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2020-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
Exeter Central15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Sun 2020-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:2715:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2020-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Sun 2020-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2020-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Sun 2020-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Sun 2020-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sun 2020-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Sun 2020-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Sun 2020-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:10PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham15:0715:10
Exton15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Sun 2020-11-29 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-11-29 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Sun 2020-11-29 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Sun 2020-11-29 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:09ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham16:0816:09
Newcourt16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sun 2020-11-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2020-11-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2020-11-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
Exeter Central16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Sun 2020-11-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:2616:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-11-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2020-11-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Sun 2020-11-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2020-11-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Sun 2020-11-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Sun 2020-11-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-11-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sun 2020-11-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Sun 2020-11-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Sun 2020-11-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:10PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham16:0916:10
Exton16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Sun 2020-11-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-11-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Sun 2020-11-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Sun 2020-11-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:09ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham17:0917:09
Newcourt17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sun 2020-11-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2020-11-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2020-11-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
Exeter Central17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Sun 2020-11-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:2717:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-11-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2020-11-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Sun 2020-11-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2020-11-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Sun 2020-11-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Sun 2020-11-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-11-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Sun 2020-11-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Sun 2020-11-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Sun 2020-11-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:10PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham17:0717:10
Exton17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Sun 2020-11-29 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-11-29 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Sun 2020-11-29 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Sun 2020-11-29 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th November
Great Western Railway15:07PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids14:4514:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
Polsloe Bridge14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham15:0715:10
Exmouth15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Sun 2020-11-29 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:09ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham15:0915:09
Paignton16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Sun 2020-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:08ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham16:0816:09
Paignton17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Sun 2020-11-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:09PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids15:4615:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
Polsloe Bridge15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham16:0916:10
Exmouth16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Sun 2020-11-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:07PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids16:4416:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
Polsloe Bridge16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham17:0717:10
Exmouth17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Sun 2020-11-29 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:09ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Sun 2020-11-29 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham17:0917:09
Paignton18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Sun 2020-11-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..