desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Topsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX3 0DS
Advertisement

Topsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Great Western Railway09:04Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exeter St Davids08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Topsham09:0409:04
Exton09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Thu 2019-06-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2019-06-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-06-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Thu 2019-06-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:05ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham09:0409:05
Newcourt09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Thu 2019-06-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2019-06-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2019-06-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2019-06-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Thu 2019-06-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2019-06-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton09:3609:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Crediton (Thu 2019-06-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Crediton
Yeoford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Yeoford (Thu 2019-06-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Yeoford
Copplestone09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Copplestone (Thu 2019-06-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Morchard Road (Thu 2019-06-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford10:0510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Eggesford (Thu 2019-06-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Umberleigh (Thu 2019-06-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Barnstaple (Thu 2019-06-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:35PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham09:3509:35
Exton09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Thu 2019-06-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2019-06-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-06-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Thu 2019-06-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:36ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham09:3509:36
Newcourt09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Thu 2019-06-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2019-06-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2019-06-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2019-06-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:5109:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Thu 2019-06-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:5610:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2019-06-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2019-06-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Thu 2019-06-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren10:1710:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2019-06-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Thu 2019-06-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Thu 2019-06-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Thu 2019-06-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Thu 2019-06-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Thu 2019-06-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Thu 2019-06-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:05BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Barnstaple
Topsham10:0410:05
Lympstone Village10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Thu 2019-06-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Thu 2019-06-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:06ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham10:0410:06
Newcourt10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Thu 2019-06-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2019-06-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Thu 2019-06-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2019-06-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton10:3410:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Crediton (Thu 2019-06-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Crediton
Yeoford10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Yeoford (Thu 2019-06-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Yeoford
Copplestone10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Copplestone (Thu 2019-06-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Morchard Road (Thu 2019-06-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford11:0511:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Eggesford (Thu 2019-06-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Umberleigh (Thu 2019-06-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Barnstaple (Thu 2019-06-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Great Western Railway09:04Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham09:0409:04
Exmouth09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Thu 2019-06-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:04ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham09:0409:05
Barnstaple10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Barnstaple (Thu 2019-06-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:35PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot08:3608:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids09:1209:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham09:3509:35
Exmouth09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Thu 2019-06-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:35ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham09:3509:36
Paignton10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Thu 2019-06-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:04BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Umberleigh
Kings Nympton09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford09:0809:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lapford
Morchard Road09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Crediton
Exeter St Davids09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham10:0410:05
Exmouth10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Thu 2019-06-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:04ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Thu 2019-06-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham10:0410:06
Barnstaple11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Barnstaple (Thu 2019-06-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..