desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Topsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX3 0DS
Advertisement

Topsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
Great Western Railway09:35PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham09:3509:35
Exton09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Wed 2019-10-16 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Wed 2019-10-16 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-10-16 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Wed 2019-10-16 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:36ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham09:3509:36
Newcourt09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:5109:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:5610:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren10:1710:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:05BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Barnstaple
Topsham10:0410:05
Lympstone Village10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-10-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Wed 2019-10-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:06ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham10:0410:06
Newcourt10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Wed 2019-10-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2019-10-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Wed 2019-10-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2019-10-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton10:3410:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Crediton (Wed 2019-10-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Crediton
Yeoford10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Yeoford (Wed 2019-10-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Yeoford
Copplestone10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Copplestone (Wed 2019-10-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Morchard Road (Wed 2019-10-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford11:0511:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Eggesford (Wed 2019-10-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Umberleigh (Wed 2019-10-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Barnstaple (Wed 2019-10-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:35PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham10:3510:35
Exton10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Wed 2019-10-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Wed 2019-10-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Wed 2019-10-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Wed 2019-10-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:36ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham10:3510:36
Newcourt10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Wed 2019-10-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2019-10-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Wed 2019-10-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Wed 2019-10-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:5510:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2019-10-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2019-10-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Wed 2019-10-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2019-10-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Wed 2019-10-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Wed 2019-10-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Wed 2019-10-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Wed 2019-10-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Wed 2019-10-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Wed 2019-10-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
Great Western Railway09:35PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot08:3608:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids09:1209:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham09:3509:35
Exmouth09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Wed 2019-10-16 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:35ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham09:3509:36
Paignton10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Wed 2019-10-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:04BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Umberleigh
Kings Nympton09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford09:0809:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lapford
Morchard Road09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Crediton
Exeter St Davids09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham10:0410:05
Exmouth10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Wed 2019-10-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:04ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham10:0410:06
Barnstaple11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Barnstaple (Wed 2019-10-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:35PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot09:2809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids10:1410:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham10:3510:35
Exmouth10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Wed 2019-10-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:35ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Wed 2019-10-16 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham10:3510:36
Paignton11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Wed 2019-10-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..