desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Topsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX3 0DS
Advertisement

Topsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Great Western Railway11:07PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham11:0711:07
Lympstone Village11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-01-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Tue 2020-01-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:07ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham11:0711:07
Newcourt11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Tue 2020-01-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-01-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-01-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids11:2411:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-01-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-01-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Tue 2020-01-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-01-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Tue 2020-01-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-01-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot12:0312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-01-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Tue 2020-01-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Tue 2020-01-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Tue 2020-01-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:35PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham11:3511:35
Exton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:35ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham11:3511:35
Newcourt11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central11:5011:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:0012:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren12:2012:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:08PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham12:0712:08
Lympstone Village12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-01-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Tue 2020-01-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:08ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham12:0712:08
Newcourt12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Tue 2020-01-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-01-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-01-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:2412:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-01-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-01-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Tue 2020-01-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren12:5012:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-01-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Tue 2020-01-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-01-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-01-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Tue 2020-01-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Tue 2020-01-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Tue 2020-01-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Great Western Railway11:07PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay09:5409:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot10:0910:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids10:4710:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham11:0711:07
Exmouth11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Tue 2020-01-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:07ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham11:0711:07
Paignton12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Tue 2020-01-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:35PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Exeter St Davids11:0611:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham11:3511:35
Exmouth11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:35ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham11:3511:35
Paignton13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Tue 2020-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:07PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren11:1211:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids11:4711:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham12:0712:08
Exmouth12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Tue 2020-01-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:07ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Tue 2020-01-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham12:0712:08
Paignton13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Tue 2020-01-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..