desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Topsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX3 0DS
Advertisement

Topsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
Great Western Railway07:08Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exeter St Davids06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Topsham07:0707:08
Exton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:08ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham07:0707:08
Newcourt07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:2707:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Marsh Barton07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Marsh Barton (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Marsh Barton
Starcross07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:4907:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:37PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham07:3507:37
Exton07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:37ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham07:3607:37
Newcourt07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:5608:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren08:1608:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:07PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Paignton06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Topsham08:0408:07
Exton08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exton (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Village (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:07ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham departures
Exmouth07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Topsham08:0608:07
Newcourt08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central08:2408:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter Central (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:2908:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exeter St Thomas
Marsh Barton08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Marsh Barton (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Marsh Barton
Starcross08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Starcross (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren08:5108:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Teignmouth (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newton Abbot (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Newton Abbot
Torre09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torre (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torre
Torquay09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Torquay (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Torquay
Paignton09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
Great Western Railway07:07Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham07:0707:08
Exmouth07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:07ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham07:0707:08
Paignton08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Thu 2024-07-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:35PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot06:2006:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Starcross
Marsh Barton07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marsh Barton to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Marsh Barton
Exeter St Thomas07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids07:1107:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham07:3507:37
Exmouth07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:36ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham07:3607:37
Paignton08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Thu 2024-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:04PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Paignton06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Paignton
Torquay06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torquay
Torre06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren07:0707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Starcross
Marsh Barton07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marsh Barton to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Marsh Barton
Exeter St Thomas07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids07:3907:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham08:0408:07
Exmouth08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Exmouth (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:06ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Topsham arrivals
Exmouth07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Topsham (Thu 2024-07-18 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham arrivals from Exton
Topsham08:0608:07
Paignton09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Paignton (Thu 2024-07-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Topsham departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 137
Exeter to Exmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...