desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - The Hawthorns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B71 4LW
Advertisement

The Hawthorns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland10:49Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Whitlocks End10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Whitlocks End
The Hawthorns10:4910:49
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hagley
Kidderminster11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:49Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Stourbridge Junction10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
The Hawthorns10:4910:49
Jewellery Quarter10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Acocks Green
Olton11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Olton
Solihull11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:56KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Kidderminster10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
The Hawthorns10:5610:56
Jewellery Quarter11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:0411:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Small Heath
Tyseley11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Tyseley
Spring Road11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Spring Road
Hall Green11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:59Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Hawthorns10:5910:59
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:07Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Worcester Foregate Street10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
The Hawthorns11:0711:07
Jewellery Quarter11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Acocks Green
Olton11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Olton
Solihull11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:09Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Whitlocks End10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Whitlocks End
The Hawthorns11:0911:09
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hagley
Blakedown11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland10:49Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Whitlocks End10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:4910:49
Worcester Shrub Hill11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:49Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:4910:49
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:56KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Kidderminster10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:5610:56
Whitlocks End11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:59Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:5910:59
Stourbridge Junction11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:07Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:0711:07
Dorridge11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:09Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Whitlocks End10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:0111:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:0911:09
Kidderminster11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..