desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - The Hawthorns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B71 4LW
Advertisement

The Hawthorns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
London Midland13:19DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Dorridge12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
The Hawthorns13:1913:19
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:19Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
The Hawthorns13:1913:19
Jewellery Quarter13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Spring Road (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Spring Road
Hall Green13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Yardley Wood (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Shirley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wood End (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wood End
Danzey14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:26KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Kidderminster12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
The Hawthorns13:2613:26
Jewellery Quarter13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-11-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3413:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-11-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Mon 2019-11-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Small Heath
Tyseley13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Mon 2019-11-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Acocks Green
Olton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2019-11-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Olton
Solihull13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Mon 2019-11-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Mon 2019-11-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:29Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Hawthorns13:2913:29
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Mon 2019-11-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-11-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-11-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Mon 2019-11-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:37Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:39DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
The Hawthorns13:3913:39
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-11-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-11-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hagley
Blakedown14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Blakedown (Mon 2019-11-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-11-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
London Midland13:19DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Dorridge12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Solihull
Olton12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:1913:19
Worcester Shrub Hill14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:19Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:1913:19
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:26KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Kidderminster12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:2613:26
Dorridge14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:29Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Danzey
Wood End12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2013:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:2913:29
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:37Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:39DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:3913:39
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-11-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..