desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - The Hawthorns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B71 4LW
Advertisement

The Hawthorns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
London Midland14:00Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Hawthorns14:0014:00
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-10-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Mon 2021-10-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-10-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Mon 2021-10-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Mon 2021-10-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-10-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Mon 2021-10-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hagley
Blakedown14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Blakedown (Mon 2021-10-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-10-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:12Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:18KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Kidderminster13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
The Hawthorns14:1814:18
Jewellery Quarter14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Spring Road (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Spring Road
Hall Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Yardley Wood (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Shirley (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wood End (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wood End
Danzey15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:27Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Worcester Foregate Street13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
The Hawthorns14:2714:27
Jewellery Quarter14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2021-10-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:3514:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-10-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-10-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Small Heath
Tyseley14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Mon 2021-10-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Mon 2021-10-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Acocks Green
Olton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2021-10-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Olton
Solihull14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Mon 2021-10-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Mon 2021-10-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2021-10-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:30Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Hawthorns14:3014:30
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-10-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Mon 2021-10-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-10-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Mon 2021-10-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Mon 2021-10-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-10-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Mon 2021-10-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hagley
Blakedown14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Blakedown (Mon 2021-10-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-10-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:42DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Dorridge14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
The Hawthorns14:4214:42
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-10-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-10-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-10-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-10-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Mon 2021-10-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hagley
Kidderminster15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-10-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Mon 2021-10-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-10-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2021-10-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
London Midland14:00Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:0014:00
Kidderminster14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-10-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:12Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:18KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Kidderminster13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:1814:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:27Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:2714:27
Dorridge15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2021-10-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:30Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Danzey
Wood End13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:3014:30
Kidderminster15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-10-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:42DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Dorridge14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Solihull
Olton14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:3314:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-10-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:4214:42
Worcester Foregate Street15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2021-10-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..