desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - The Hawthorns railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B71 4LW
Advertisement

The Hawthorns Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
London Midland07:29Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Leamington Spa
The Hawthorns07:2907:29
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-04-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Fri 2019-04-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Fri 2019-04-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Fri 2019-04-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Fri 2019-04-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Fri 2019-04-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-04-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Fri 2019-04-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Blakedown (Fri 2019-04-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Fri 2019-04-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Fri 2019-04-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2019-04-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill08:2408:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2019-04-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2019-04-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:30Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
The Hawthorns07:3007:30
Jewellery Quarter07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Olton
Solihull07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:43DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Dorridge07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
The Hawthorns07:4307:43
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-04-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Fri 2019-04-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Fri 2019-04-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-04-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:50Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
The Hawthorns07:5007:50
Jewellery Quarter07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5908:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-04-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-04-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Small Heath (Fri 2019-04-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Small Heath
Tyseley08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Tyseley (Fri 2019-04-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Tyseley
Spring Road08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Spring Road (Fri 2019-04-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Fri 2019-04-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Yardley Wood (Fri 2019-04-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Shirley (Fri 2019-04-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Fri 2019-04-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:59Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
The Hawthorns07:5907:59
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-04-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Fri 2019-04-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Fri 2019-04-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Fri 2019-04-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Fri 2019-04-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Fri 2019-04-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-04-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hagley (Fri 2019-04-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Blakedown (Fri 2019-04-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Kidderminster (Fri 2019-04-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hartlebury (Fri 2019-04-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2019-04-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2019-04-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:07Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns departures
Worcester Foregate Street07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
The Hawthorns08:0708:07
Jewellery Quarter08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-04-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:1508:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-04-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-04-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-04-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Acocks Green
Olton08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Fri 2019-04-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Olton
Solihull08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Solihull (Fri 2019-04-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Fri 2019-04-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Fri 2019-04-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
London Midland07:29Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2907:29
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2019-04-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:30Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:3007:30
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:43DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Dorridge07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:4307:43
Stourbridge Junction08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-04-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:50Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:5007:50
Whitlocks End08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Fri 2019-04-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:59Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Danzey
Wood End07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:5907:59
Worcester Foregate Street08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2019-04-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:07Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - The Hawthorns arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-04-19 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:0708:07
Dorridge08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Fri 2019-04-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times The Hawthorns departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..