desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seven Kings railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Seven Kings Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redbridge
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
IG3 8BG
Advertisement

Seven Kings Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd March
15:314Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Paddington El15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Seven Kings15:3115:31
Goodmayes15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Thu 2023-03-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2023-03-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Thu 2023-03-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Thu 2023-03-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Thu 2023-03-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Thu 2023-03-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2023-03-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
15:323ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings15:3215:32
Ilford15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Thu 2023-03-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Thu 2023-03-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Thu 2023-03-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Thu 2023-03-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Thu 2023-03-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Whitechapel El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Liverpool Street El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Farringdon El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Tottenham Court Road El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Bond Street El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
15:384Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Paddington El15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Seven Kings15:3815:38
Goodmayes15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Thu 2023-03-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2023-03-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Thu 2023-03-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Thu 2023-03-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Thu 2023-03-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Thu 2023-03-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2023-03-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
15:393ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings15:3915:39
Ilford15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Thu 2023-03-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Thu 2023-03-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Thu 2023-03-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Thu 2023-03-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Thu 2023-03-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Whitechapel El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Liverpool Street El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Farringdon El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Tottenham Court Road El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Bond Street El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
15:464Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Paddington El15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Seven Kings15:4615:46
Goodmayes15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Thu 2023-03-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2023-03-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Thu 2023-03-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Thu 2023-03-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Thu 2023-03-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Thu 2023-03-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2023-03-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
15:473ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings15:4715:47
Ilford15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Thu 2023-03-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Thu 2023-03-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Thu 2023-03-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Thu 2023-03-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Thu 2023-03-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Whitechapel El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Liverpool Street El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Farringdon El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Tottenham Court Road El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Bond Street El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd March
15:314Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Paddington El15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings15:3115:31
Shenfield15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2023-03-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
15:323ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings15:3215:32
Paddington El16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
15:384Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Paddington El15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings15:3815:38
Shenfield16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2023-03-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
15:393ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings15:3915:39
Paddington El16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
15:464Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Paddington El15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings15:4615:46
Shenfield16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2023-03-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
15:473ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Thu 2023-03-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings15:4715:47
Paddington El16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Thu 2023-03-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-03-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 004
London to Stratford, Ilford, Romford and Shenfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..