desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seven Kings railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Seven Kings Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redbridge
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
IG3 8BG
Advertisement

Seven Kings Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
22:213ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield21:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings22:2122:21
Ilford22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Sat 2019-12-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Sat 2019-12-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Sat 2019-12-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Sat 2019-12-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-12-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
22:234London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings22:2322:23
Goodmayes22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Sat 2019-12-14 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Sat 2019-12-14 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Sat 2019-12-14 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sat 2019-12-14 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Sat 2019-12-14 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Sat 2019-12-14 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Sat 2019-12-14 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
22:363ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield22:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings22:3622:36
Ilford22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Sat 2019-12-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Sat 2019-12-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Sat 2019-12-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Sat 2019-12-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-12-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
22:384London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings22:3822:38
Goodmayes22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Sat 2019-12-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Sat 2019-12-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Sat 2019-12-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sat 2019-12-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Sat 2019-12-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Sat 2019-12-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield23:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Sat 2019-12-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
22:513ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield22:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings22:5122:51
Ilford22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Sat 2019-12-14 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Sat 2019-12-14 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Sat 2019-12-14 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Sat 2019-12-14 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-12-14 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
22:534London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings22:5322:53
Goodmayes22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Sat 2019-12-14 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Sat 2019-12-14 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Sat 2019-12-14 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sat 2019-12-14 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Sat 2019-12-14 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Sat 2019-12-14 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Sat 2019-12-14 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
22:213ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield21:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings22:2122:21
London Liverpool Street22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-12-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
22:234London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings22:2322:23
Shenfield22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Sat 2019-12-14 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
22:363ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield22:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings22:3622:36
London Liverpool Street22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-12-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
22:384London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings22:3822:38
Shenfield23:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Sat 2019-12-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
22:513ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield22:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings22:5122:51
London Liverpool Street23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-12-14 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
22:534London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Sat 2019-12-14 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings22:5322:53
Shenfield23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Sat 2019-12-14 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..