desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seven Kings railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Seven Kings Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redbridge
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
IG3 8BG
Advertisement

Seven Kings Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
17:364Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Paddington El17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Seven Kings17:3617:36
Goodmayes17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2022-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Thu 2022-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Thu 2022-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Thu 2022-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Thu 2022-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2022-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
17:414Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Paddington El17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Seven Kings17:4117:41
Goodmayes17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
17:413ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings17:4117:41
Ilford17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Whitechapel El (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Liverpool Street El (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Farringdon El (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Tottenham Court Road El (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Bond Street El (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
17:454Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Paddington El17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Seven Kings17:4517:45
Goodmayes17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2022-12-08 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Thu 2022-12-08 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Thu 2022-12-08 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Thu 2022-12-08 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Thu 2022-12-08 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2022-12-08 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
17:473ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings17:4717:47
Ilford17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Thu 2022-12-08 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Thu 2022-12-08 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Thu 2022-12-08 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Thu 2022-12-08 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Whitechapel El (Thu 2022-12-08 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Liverpool Street El (Thu 2022-12-08 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Farringdon El (Thu 2022-12-08 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Tottenham Court Road El (Thu 2022-12-08 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Bond Street El (Thu 2022-12-08 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Thu 2022-12-08 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
17:494Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Paddington El17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Seven Kings17:4917:49
Goodmayes17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2022-12-08 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Thu 2022-12-08 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Thu 2022-12-08 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Thu 2022-12-08 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Thu 2022-12-08 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2022-12-08 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
17:364Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Paddington El17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings17:3617:36
Shenfield17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2022-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
17:414Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Paddington El17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings17:4117:41
Shenfield18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
17:413ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings17:4117:41
Paddington El18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
17:454Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Paddington El17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings17:4517:45
Shenfield18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2022-12-08 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
17:473ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings17:4717:47
Paddington El18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Thu 2022-12-08 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
17:494Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Paddington El17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings17:4917:49
Shenfield18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2022-12-08 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 004
London to Stratford, Ilford, Romford and Shenfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..