desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seven Kings railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Seven Kings Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redbridge
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
IG3 8BG
Advertisement

Seven Kings Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
21:314London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings21:3121:31
Goodmayes21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Fri 2021-10-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Fri 2021-10-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Fri 2021-10-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Fri 2021-10-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Fri 2021-10-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
21:323ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings21:3221:32
Ilford21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Fri 2021-10-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Fri 2021-10-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Fri 2021-10-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Fri 2021-10-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
21:384London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings21:3821:38
Goodmayes21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Fri 2021-10-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Fri 2021-10-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Fri 2021-10-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Fri 2021-10-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Fri 2021-10-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
21:393ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings21:3921:39
Ilford21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
21:464London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings21:4621:46
Goodmayes21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Fri 2021-10-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Fri 2021-10-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Fri 2021-10-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Fri 2021-10-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Fri 2021-10-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
21:473ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings21:4721:47
Ilford21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Fri 2021-10-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Fri 2021-10-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Fri 2021-10-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Fri 2021-10-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
21:314London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings21:3121:31
Shenfield21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
21:323ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings21:3221:32
London Liverpool Street21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
21:384London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings21:3821:38
Shenfield22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
21:393ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings21:3921:39
London Liverpool Street22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
21:464London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings21:4621:46
Shenfield22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
21:473ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-10-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings21:4721:47
London Liverpool Street22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..