desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seven Kings railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Seven Kings Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redbridge
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
IG3 8BG
Advertisement

Seven Kings Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd May
06:143Gidea ParkLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Gidea Park06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Seven Kings06:1406:14
Ilford06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Wed 2018-05-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Wed 2018-05-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Wed 2018-05-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Wed 2018-05-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-05-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-05-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
06:184London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings06:1806:18
Goodmayes06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Wed 2018-05-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Wed 2018-05-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Wed 2018-05-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Wed 2018-05-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Wed 2018-05-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Wed 2018-05-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Wed 2018-05-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
06:213ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings06:2106:21
Ilford06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Wed 2018-05-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Wed 2018-05-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Wed 2018-05-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Wed 2018-05-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-05-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-05-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
06:284London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings06:2806:28
Goodmayes06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Wed 2018-05-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Wed 2018-05-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Wed 2018-05-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Wed 2018-05-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Wed 2018-05-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Wed 2018-05-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Wed 2018-05-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
06:293Gidea ParkLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Gidea Park06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Seven Kings06:2906:29
Ilford06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Wed 2018-05-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Wed 2018-05-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Wed 2018-05-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Wed 2018-05-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-05-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-05-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
06:363ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings06:3606:36
Ilford06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Wed 2018-05-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Wed 2018-05-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Wed 2018-05-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Wed 2018-05-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-05-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-05-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd May
06:143Gidea ParkLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Gidea Park06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings06:1406:14
London Liverpool Street06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-05-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
06:184London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings06:1806:18
Shenfield06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Wed 2018-05-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
06:213ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings06:2106:21
London Liverpool Street06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-05-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
06:284London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings06:2806:28
Shenfield06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Wed 2018-05-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
06:293Gidea ParkLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Gidea Park06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings06:2906:29
London Liverpool Street06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-05-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
06:363ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Wed 2018-05-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings06:3606:36
London Liverpool Street06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-05-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us