desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seven Kings railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Seven Kings Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redbridge
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
IG3 8BG
Advertisement

Seven Kings Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th January
19:004London Liverpool StreetGidea ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings19:0019:00
Goodmayes19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Mon 2020-01-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Mon 2020-01-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Mon 2020-01-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Mon 2020-01-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
19:063ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield18:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings19:0619:06
Ilford19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Mon 2020-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Mon 2020-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Mon 2020-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Mon 2020-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
19:064London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings19:0619:06
Goodmayes19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Mon 2020-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Mon 2020-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Mon 2020-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Mon 2020-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Mon 2020-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Mon 2020-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Mon 2020-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
19:104London Liverpool StreetGidea ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings19:1019:10
Goodmayes19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Mon 2020-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Mon 2020-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Mon 2020-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Mon 2020-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
19:163ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings19:1619:16
Ilford19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Mon 2020-01-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Mon 2020-01-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Mon 2020-01-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Mon 2020-01-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-01-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-01-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
19:164London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings19:1619:16
Goodmayes19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Mon 2020-01-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Mon 2020-01-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Mon 2020-01-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Mon 2020-01-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Mon 2020-01-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Mon 2020-01-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Mon 2020-01-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th January
19:004London Liverpool StreetGidea ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Forest Gate18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Ilford18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings19:0019:00
Gidea Park19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Mon 2020-01-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
19:063ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield18:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings19:0619:06
London Liverpool Street19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
19:064London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Manor Park19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings19:0619:06
Shenfield19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Mon 2020-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
19:104London Liverpool StreetGidea ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Forest Gate19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Ilford19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings19:1019:10
Gidea Park19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Mon 2020-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
19:163ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings19:1619:16
London Liverpool Street19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-01-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
19:164London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Manor Park19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Mon 2020-01-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings19:1619:16
Shenfield19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Mon 2020-01-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..