desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seven Kings railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Seven Kings Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redbridge
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
IG3 8BG
Advertisement

Seven Kings Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
08:163ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings08:1608:16
Ilford08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
08:184London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings08:1808:18
Goodmayes08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Mon 2019-04-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Mon 2019-04-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Mon 2019-04-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Mon 2019-04-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Mon 2019-04-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Mon 2019-04-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
08:263ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings08:2608:26
Ilford08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Mon 2019-04-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Mon 2019-04-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Mon 2019-04-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Mon 2019-04-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-04-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-04-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
08:284London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings08:2808:28
Goodmayes08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Mon 2019-04-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Mon 2019-04-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Mon 2019-04-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Mon 2019-04-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Mon 2019-04-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Mon 2019-04-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
08:163ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings08:1608:16
London Liverpool Street08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
08:184London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings08:1808:18
Shenfield08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Mon 2019-04-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
08:263ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings08:2608:26
London Liverpool Street08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-04-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
08:284London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Mon 2019-04-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings08:2808:28
Shenfield08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Mon 2019-04-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..