desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seven Kings railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Seven Kings Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redbridge
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
IG3 8BG
Advertisement

Seven Kings Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Elizabeth Line16:464Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Paddington El16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Seven Kings16:4616:46
Goodmayes16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line16:473ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings16:4716:47
Ilford16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Sat 2024-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Sat 2024-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Sat 2024-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Sat 2024-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Whitechapel El (Sat 2024-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Liverpool Street El (Sat 2024-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Farringdon El (Sat 2024-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Tottenham Court Road El (Sat 2024-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Bond Street El (Sat 2024-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Sat 2024-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line16:534Heathrow Terminal 5ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Heathrow Terminal 515:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminal 5 to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Heathrow Terminal 5
Seven Kings16:5316:53
Goodmayes16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Sat 2024-05-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Sat 2024-05-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-05-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Sat 2024-05-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Sat 2024-05-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line16:543ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings16:5416:54
Ilford16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Whitechapel El (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Liverpool Street El (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Farringdon El (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Tottenham Court Road El (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Bond Street El (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line17:014Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Paddington El16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Seven Kings17:0117:01
Goodmayes17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Sat 2024-05-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Sat 2024-05-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-05-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Sat 2024-05-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Sat 2024-05-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line17:023ShenfieldHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings17:0217:02
Ilford17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Sat 2024-05-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Sat 2024-05-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Sat 2024-05-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Sat 2024-05-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Whitechapel El (Sat 2024-05-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Liverpool Street El (Sat 2024-05-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Farringdon El (Sat 2024-05-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Tottenham Court Road El (Sat 2024-05-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Bond Street El (Sat 2024-05-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Sat 2024-05-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Ealing Broadway17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ealing Broadway (Sat 2024-05-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ealing Broadway
West Ealing17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to West Ealing (Sat 2024-05-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to West Ealing
Hayes & Harlington17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Hayes & Harlington (Sat 2024-05-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Hayes & Harlington
Heathrow Terminals 2 & 317:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3 (Sat 2024-05-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3
Heathrow Terminal 518:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Heathrow Terminal 5 (Sat 2024-05-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Heathrow Terminal 5
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Elizabeth Line16:464Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Paddington El16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings16:4616:46
Shenfield17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line16:473ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings16:4716:47
Paddington El17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Sat 2024-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line16:534Heathrow Terminal 5ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Heathrow Terminal 515:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminal 5 to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Heathrow Terminal 5
Heathrow Terminals 2 & 315:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3 to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3
Hayes & Harlington16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Ealing16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ealing to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from West Ealing
Ealing Broadway16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Paddington El16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings16:5316:53
Shenfield17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Sat 2024-05-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line16:543ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings16:5416:54
Paddington El17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Sat 2024-05-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line17:014Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Paddington El16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings17:0117:01
Shenfield17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Sat 2024-05-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line17:023ShenfieldHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings17:0217:02
Heathrow Terminal 518:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Heathrow Terminal 5 (Sat 2024-05-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Heathrow Terminal 5
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 004
Reading, Heathrow Air. and Central London to Canary Wharf, Woolwich, Abbey Wood, Stratford, Romford and Shenfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...