desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seven Kings railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Seven Kings Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redbridge
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
IG3 8BG
Advertisement

Seven Kings Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
16:163ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings16:1616:16
Ilford16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Thu 2020-12-03 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Thu 2020-12-03 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Thu 2020-12-03 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Thu 2020-12-03 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Thu 2020-12-03 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2020-12-03 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
16:184London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings16:1816:18
Goodmayes16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Thu 2020-12-03 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2020-12-03 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Thu 2020-12-03 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Thu 2020-12-03 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Thu 2020-12-03 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Thu 2020-12-03 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2020-12-03 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
16:263ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings16:2616:26
Ilford16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Thu 2020-12-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Thu 2020-12-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Thu 2020-12-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Thu 2020-12-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Thu 2020-12-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2020-12-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
16:264London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings16:2616:26
Goodmayes16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Thu 2020-12-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2020-12-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Thu 2020-12-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Thu 2020-12-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Thu 2020-12-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Thu 2020-12-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2020-12-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
16:344London Liverpool StreetGidea ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings16:3416:34
Goodmayes16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Thu 2020-12-03 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2020-12-03 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Thu 2020-12-03 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Thu 2020-12-03 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
16:363ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings16:3616:36
Ilford16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Thu 2020-12-03 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Thu 2020-12-03 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Thu 2020-12-03 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Thu 2020-12-03 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Thu 2020-12-03 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2020-12-03 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
16:163ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings16:1616:16
London Liverpool Street16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2020-12-03 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
16:184London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings16:1816:18
Shenfield16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2020-12-03 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
16:263ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings16:2616:26
London Liverpool Street16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2020-12-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
16:264London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings16:2616:26
Shenfield16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2020-12-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
16:344London Liverpool StreetGidea ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings16:3416:34
Gidea Park16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Thu 2020-12-03 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
16:363ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Thu 2020-12-03 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings16:3616:36
London Liverpool Street16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2020-12-03 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..