desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seven Kings railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Seven Kings Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redbridge
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
IG3 8BG
Advertisement

Seven Kings Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
05:063ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield04:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings05:0605:06
Ilford05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Tue 2018-12-11 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Tue 2018-12-11 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Tue 2018-12-11 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Tue 2018-12-11 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street05:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
05:213Gidea ParkLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Gidea Park05:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Seven Kings05:2105:21
Ilford05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Tue 2018-12-11 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Tue 2018-12-11 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Tue 2018-12-11 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Tue 2018-12-11 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street05:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
05:343ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings05:3405:34
Ilford05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Tue 2018-12-11 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Tue 2018-12-11 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Tue 2018-12-11 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Tue 2018-12-11 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street05:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia05:371ColchesterLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Colchester04:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Colchester
Seven Kings05:3705:37
Stratford (London)05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street05:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
05:424London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings05:4205:42
Goodmayes05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Tue 2018-12-11 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Tue 2018-12-11 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Tue 2018-12-11 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Tue 2018-12-11 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Tue 2018-12-11 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield06:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
05:513ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings05:5105:51
Ilford05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Tue 2018-12-11 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Tue 2018-12-11 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Tue 2018-12-11 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Tue 2018-12-11 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
05:063ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield04:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings05:0605:06
London Liverpool Street05:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
05:213Gidea ParkLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Gidea Park05:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings05:2105:21
London Liverpool Street05:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
05:343ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings05:3405:34
London Liverpool Street05:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia05:371ColchesterLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Colchester04:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Colchester
Marks Tey04:4904:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marks Tey to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Marks Tey
Kelvedon04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kelvedon to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Kelvedon
Witham05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Witham
Hatfield Peverel05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield Peverel to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Hatfield Peverel
Chelmsford05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chelmsford
Ingatestone05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ingatestone to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ingatestone
Shenfield05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Romford05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Seven Kings05:3705:37
London Liverpool Street05:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
05:424London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings05:4205:42
Shenfield06:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Tue 2018-12-11 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
05:513ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-12-11 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings05:5105:51
London Liverpool Street06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-12-11 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..