desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seven Kings railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Seven Kings Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redbridge
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
IG3 8BG
Advertisement

Seven Kings Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
14:464London Liverpool StreetGidea ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings14:4614:46
Goodmayes14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Sun 2022-06-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Sun 2022-06-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Sun 2022-06-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
14:473ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings14:4714:47
Ilford14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
14:534London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings14:5314:53
Goodmayes14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Sun 2022-06-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Sun 2022-06-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Sun 2022-06-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Sun 2022-06-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Sun 2022-06-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
14:543Gidea ParkLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Gidea Park14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Seven Kings14:5414:54
Ilford14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Sun 2022-06-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Sun 2022-06-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
15:014London Liverpool StreetGidea ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings15:0115:01
Goodmayes15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Sun 2022-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Sun 2022-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Sun 2022-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
15:023ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings15:0215:02
Ilford15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Sun 2022-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Sun 2022-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
14:464London Liverpool StreetGidea ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings14:4614:46
Gidea Park14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
14:473ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings14:4714:47
London Liverpool Street15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
14:534London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings14:5314:53
Shenfield15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
14:543Gidea ParkLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Gidea Park14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings14:5414:54
London Liverpool Street15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
15:014London Liverpool StreetGidea ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings15:0115:01
Gidea Park15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
15:023ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings15:0215:02
London Liverpool Street15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 004
London to Stratford, Ilford, Romford and Shenfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..