desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seven Kings railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Seven Kings Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redbridge
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
IG3 8BG
Advertisement

Seven Kings Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
Elizabeth Line16:164Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Paddington El15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Seven Kings16:1616:16
Goodmayes16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Thu 2024-07-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2024-07-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Thu 2024-07-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-07-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Thu 2024-07-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Thu 2024-07-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2024-07-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line16:173ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings16:1716:17
Ilford16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Thu 2024-07-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Thu 2024-07-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Thu 2024-07-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Thu 2024-07-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Thu 2024-07-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Whitechapel El (Thu 2024-07-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Liverpool Street El (Thu 2024-07-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Farringdon El (Thu 2024-07-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Tottenham Court Road El (Thu 2024-07-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Bond Street El (Thu 2024-07-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Thu 2024-07-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line16:234Heathrow Terminal 5ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Heathrow Terminal 515:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminal 5 to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Heathrow Terminal 5
Seven Kings16:2316:23
Goodmayes16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line16:233ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings16:2316:23
Ilford16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Whitechapel El (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Liverpool Street El (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Farringdon El (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Tottenham Court Road El (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Bond Street El (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line16:293ShenfieldHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings16:2916:29
Ilford16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Whitechapel El (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Liverpool Street El (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Farringdon El (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Tottenham Court Road El (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Bond Street El (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Ealing Broadway17:1117:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ealing Broadway (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ealing Broadway
West Ealing17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to West Ealing (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to West Ealing
Hayes & Harlington17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Hayes & Harlington (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Hayes & Harlington
Heathrow Terminals 2 & 317:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3 (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3
Heathrow Terminal 517:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Heathrow Terminal 5 (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Heathrow Terminal 5
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line16:294London Liverpool StreetGidea ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings16:2916:29
Goodmayes16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
Elizabeth Line16:164Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Paddington El15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings16:1616:16
Shenfield16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2024-07-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line16:173ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings16:1716:17
Paddington El16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Thu 2024-07-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line16:234Heathrow Terminal 5ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Heathrow Terminal 515:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminal 5 to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Heathrow Terminal 5
Heathrow Terminals 2 & 315:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3 to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3
Hayes & Harlington15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Ealing15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ealing to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from West Ealing
Ealing Broadway15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Paddington El15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings16:2316:23
Shenfield16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line16:233ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings16:2316:23
Paddington El16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Paddington El (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line16:293ShenfieldHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings16:2916:29
Heathrow Terminal 517:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Heathrow Terminal 5 (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Heathrow Terminal 5
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line16:294London Liverpool StreetGidea ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-07-25 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings16:2916:29
Gidea Park16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-07-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 004
Reading, Heathrow Air. and Central London to Canary Wharf, Woolwich, Abbey Wood, Stratford, Romford and Shenfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...