desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Severn Tunnel Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Monmouthshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
NP26 3UN
Advertisement

Severn Tunnel Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
Great Western Railway10:264Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Tunnel Junction departures
Cardiff Central10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Cardiff Central
Severn Tunnel Junction10:2510:26
Patchway10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Patchway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2019-10-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads10:5210:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2019-10-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2019-10-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Yatton (Thu 2019-10-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Yatton
Worle11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Worle (Thu 2019-10-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Worle
Weston-super-Mare11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2019-10-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2019-10-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Bridgwater (Thu 2019-10-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Bridgwater
Taunton11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Taunton (Thu 2019-10-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:382MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Tunnel Junction departures
Maesteg09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Maesteg
Severn Tunnel Junction10:3710:38
Caldicot10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Caldicot (Thu 2019-10-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Caldicot
Chepstow10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Chepstow (Thu 2019-10-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Chepstow
Lydney10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Lydney (Thu 2019-10-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Lydney
Gloucester11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Gloucester (Thu 2019-10-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2019-10-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:483TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Tunnel Junction departures
Taunton09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Taunton
Severn Tunnel Junction10:4710:48
Newport (South Wales)11:0011:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-10-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:264Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Tunnel Junction departures
Cardiff Central11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Cardiff Central
Severn Tunnel Junction11:2511:26
Patchway11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Patchway (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads11:5111:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Yatton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Yatton
Worle12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Worle (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Worle
Weston-super-Mare12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Bridgwater (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Bridgwater
Taunton12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Taunton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:381Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Tunnel Junction departures
Cheltenham Spa10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Severn Tunnel Junction11:3711:38
Newport (South Wales)11:5011:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central12:1312:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Cardiff Central
Pontyclun12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Pontyclun (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Pontyclun
Llanharan12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Llanharan (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Llanharan
Pencoed12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Pencoed (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Pencoed
Bridgend12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Bridgend (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Bridgend
Wildmill12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Wildmill (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Wildmill
Sarn12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Sarn (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Sarn
Tondu12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Tondu (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Garth (Bridgend) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Maesteg (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:463St James Park (Exeter)Cardiff CentralCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
Great Western Railway10:254Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals
Cardiff Central10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)10:1310:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction10:2510:26
Taunton11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Taunton (Thu 2019-10-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:372MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals
Maesteg09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Tondu
Sarn09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Pencoed
Llanharan09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Llanharan
Pontyclun09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Pontyclun
Cardiff Central10:0710:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)10:2310:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction10:3710:38
Cheltenham Spa11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2019-10-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:473TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals
Taunton09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare09:4609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Worle
Yatton10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads10:2110:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction10:4710:48
Cardiff Central11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-10-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:254Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals
Cardiff Central11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)11:1311:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction11:2511:26
Taunton12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Taunton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:371Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals
Cheltenham Spa10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction11:3711:38
Maesteg13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Maesteg (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Tunnel Junction departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:463St James Park (Exeter)Cardiff CentralCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T057
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Derby - Birmingham - Bristol and Cardiff
Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T132
Route stops and distances
Bath Spa - Bristol - Cardiff
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..