Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Staplehurst Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Staplehurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 0QR
Advertisement

Staplehurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Southeastern15:50Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Dover Priory14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Dover Priory
Staplehurst15:4915:50
Marden15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:08London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
London Charing Cross15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Staplehurst16:0816:08
Headcorn16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Headcorn
Pluckley16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Pluckley
Ashford International16:3016:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ashford International
Wye16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Wye (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Wye
Chilham16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Chilham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Chilham
Chartham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Chartham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Chartham
Canterbury West16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Canterbury West (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Canterbury West
Sturry17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sturry (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sturry
Minster17:1217:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Minster (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Minster
Ramsgate17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ramsgate (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:20RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Ramsgate15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Staplehurst16:1916:20
Marden16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Orpington (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Orpington
London Bridge17:1617:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:50RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Ramsgate15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Staplehurst16:4916:50
Marden16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge17:0717:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:23RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Ramsgate15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Staplehurst17:2217:23
Marden17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Hildenborough (Mon 2018-07-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Orpington (Mon 2018-07-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Orpington
London Bridge18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:50Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Dover Priory16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Dover Priory
Staplehurst17:4917:50
Marden17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Southeastern15:49Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Dover Priory14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International15:2815:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst15:4915:50
London Charing Cross16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:08London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:1715:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst16:0816:08
Ramsgate17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ramsgate (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:19RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Ramsgate15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Minster
Sturry15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West15:3915:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Wye
Ashford International16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst16:1916:20
London Charing Cross17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:49RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Ramsgate15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sandwich
Deal15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Deal
Walmer15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International16:2816:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst16:4916:50
London Charing Cross17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:22RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Ramsgate15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sandwich
Deal16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Deal
Walmer16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International16:5517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst17:2217:23
London Charing Cross18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:49Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Dover Priory16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International17:2817:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst17:4917:50
London Charing Cross18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..