desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Staplehurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 0QR
Advertisement

Staplehurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
Southeastern11:08London Charing CrossRamsgate / London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
London Charing Cross10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Staplehurst11:0811:08
Headcorn11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Headcorn
Pluckley11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Pluckley
Ashford International11:3011:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ashford International
Wye11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Wye (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Wye
Canterbury West11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Canterbury West (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Canterbury West
Sturry11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sturry (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sturry
Minster12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Minster (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Minster
Ramsgate12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ramsgate (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ramsgate
Staplehurst11:0811:08
Headcorn11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Headcorn
Pluckley11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Pluckley
Ashford International11:3011:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ashford International
Wye11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Wye (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Wye
Canterbury West11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Canterbury West (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Canterbury West
Sturry11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sturry (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sturry
Minster12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Minster (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Minster
Ramsgate12:1612:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ramsgate (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ramsgate
Dumpton Park12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dumpton Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Dumpton Park
Broadstairs12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Broadstairs (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Broadstairs
Margate13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Margate (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Margate
Westgate-On-Sea13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Westgate-On-Sea (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Westgate-On-Sea
Birchington-On-Sea13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Birchington-On-Sea (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Herne Bay (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Herne Bay
Chestfield & Swalecliffe13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Chestfield & Swalecliffe (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Whitstable13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Whitstable (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Whitstable
Faversham13:3513:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Faversham (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sittingbourne (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Chatham (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Chatham
Rochester14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Rochester (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Rochester
Meopham14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Meopham (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Meopham
Longfield14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Longfield (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Longfield
Bromley South14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Bromley South (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Bromley South
London Victoria14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Victoria (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:20RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Ramsgate10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Staplehurst11:1911:20
Marden11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Thu 2019-10-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Thu 2019-10-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-10-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge12:1112:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Waterloo East (Thu 2019-10-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-10-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:38London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
London Charing Cross10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Staplehurst11:3811:38
Headcorn11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Headcorn
Pluckley11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Pluckley
Ashford International12:0012:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Westenhanger (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Westenhanger
Sandling12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sandling (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sandling
Folkestone West12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Folkestone West (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Folkestone Central (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:50Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Dover Priory10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Dover Priory
Staplehurst11:4911:50
Marden11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Thu 2019-10-17 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Thu 2019-10-17 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-10-17 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Waterloo East (Thu 2019-10-17 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-10-17 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:08London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
London Charing Cross11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Staplehurst12:0812:08
Headcorn12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Thu 2019-10-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Headcorn
Pluckley12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Thu 2019-10-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Pluckley
Ashford International12:3012:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Thu 2019-10-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ashford International
Wye12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Wye (Thu 2019-10-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Wye
Canterbury West12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Canterbury West (Thu 2019-10-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Canterbury West
Sturry12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sturry (Thu 2019-10-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sturry
Minster13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Minster (Thu 2019-10-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Minster
Ramsgate13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ramsgate (Thu 2019-10-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:20RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Ramsgate11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Staplehurst12:1912:20
Marden12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Thu 2019-10-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Thu 2019-10-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Thu 2019-10-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-10-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge13:1113:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Waterloo East (Thu 2019-10-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-10-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
Southeastern11:08London Charing CrossRamsgate / London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:1710:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst11:0811:08
Ramsgate12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ramsgate (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ramsgate
London Victoria14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Victoria (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:19RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Ramsgate10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Minster
Sturry10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Wye
Ashford International11:0011:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst11:1911:20
London Charing Cross12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-10-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:38London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst11:3811:38
Dover Priory12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:49Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Dover Priory10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International11:2811:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst11:4911:50
London Charing Cross12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-10-17 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:08London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:1711:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst12:0812:08
Ramsgate13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ramsgate (Thu 2019-10-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:19RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Ramsgate11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Minster
Sturry11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Wye
Ashford International12:0012:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-10-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst12:1912:20
London Charing Cross13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-10-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..