desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Staplehurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 0QR
Advertisement

Staplehurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st October
Southeastern07:38Ashford InternationalLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Ashford International07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Staplehurst07:3707:38
Marden07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Thu 2020-10-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Thu 2020-10-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Thu 2020-10-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Thu 2020-10-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge08:3408:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Thu 2020-10-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Cannon Street (Thu 2020-10-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:43MinsterLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Minster06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Minster
Staplehurst07:4307:43
Marden07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Thu 2020-10-01 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Thu 2020-10-01 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Thu 2020-10-01 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Thu 2020-10-01 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge08:3508:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Thu 2020-10-01 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Waterloo East (Thu 2020-10-01 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-10-01 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:55Folkestone CentralLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Folkestone Central07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone Central
Staplehurst07:5407:55
Marden07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Thu 2020-10-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Thu 2020-10-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Thu 2020-10-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Hildenborough (Thu 2020-10-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Thu 2020-10-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge08:5408:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Thu 2020-10-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Cannon Street (Thu 2020-10-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:07London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
London Charing Cross07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Staplehurst08:0608:07
Headcorn08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Thu 2020-10-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Headcorn
Pluckley08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Thu 2020-10-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Pluckley
Ashford International08:2808:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Thu 2020-10-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ashford International
Wye08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Wye (Thu 2020-10-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Wye
Chilham08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Chilham (Thu 2020-10-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Chilham
Chartham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Chartham (Thu 2020-10-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Chartham
Canterbury West08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Canterbury West (Thu 2020-10-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Canterbury West
Sturry08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sturry (Thu 2020-10-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sturry
Minster09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Minster (Thu 2020-10-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Minster
Ramsgate09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ramsgate (Thu 2020-10-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:21Ramsgate / RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Ramsgate07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Ramsgate06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Staplehurst08:2108:21
Marden08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Thu 2020-10-01 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Thu 2020-10-01 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Thu 2020-10-01 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Thu 2020-10-01 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge09:1509:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Thu 2020-10-01 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Waterloo East (Thu 2020-10-01 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-10-01 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:38London Charing CrossDover Priory / Canterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
London Charing Cross07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Staplehurst08:3808:38
Headcorn08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Thu 2020-10-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Headcorn
Pluckley08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Thu 2020-10-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Pluckley
Ashford International09:0009:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Thu 2020-10-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Westenhanger (Thu 2020-10-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Westenhanger
Sandling09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sandling (Thu 2020-10-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sandling
Folkestone West09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Folkestone West (Thu 2020-10-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Folkestone Central (Thu 2020-10-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-10-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Dover Priory
Staplehurst08:3808:38
Headcorn08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Thu 2020-10-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Headcorn
Pluckley08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Thu 2020-10-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Pluckley
Ashford International09:0009:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Thu 2020-10-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ashford International
Wye09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Wye (Thu 2020-10-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Wye
Chilham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Chilham (Thu 2020-10-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Chilham
Chartham09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Chartham (Thu 2020-10-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Chartham
Canterbury West09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Canterbury West (Thu 2020-10-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st October
Southeastern07:37Ashford InternationalLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Ashford International07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst07:3707:38
London Cannon Street08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Cannon Street (Thu 2020-10-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:43MinsterLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Minster06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Minster
Sturry06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Chartham
Chilham07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Chilham
Wye07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Wye
Ashford International07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Headcorn07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst07:4307:43
London Charing Cross08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-10-01 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:54Folkestone CentralLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Folkestone Central07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International07:3107:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst07:5407:55
London Cannon Street09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Cannon Street (Thu 2020-10-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:06London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst08:0608:07
Ramsgate09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ramsgate (Thu 2020-10-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:21Ramsgate / RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Ramsgate07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Minster
Sturry07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West07:3307:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Chartham
Chilham07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Chilham
Wye07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Wye
Ashford International07:5908:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst08:2108:21
Ramsgate06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sandwich
Deal07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Deal
Walmer07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International07:5508:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst08:2108:21
London Charing Cross09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-10-01 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:38London Charing CrossDover Priory / Canterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Thu 2020-10-01 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst08:3808:38
Dover Priory09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-10-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Dover Priory
Canterbury West09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Canterbury West (Thu 2020-10-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..