desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Staplehurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 0QR
Advertisement

Staplehurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th January
Southeastern14:20RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Ramsgate13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Staplehurst14:1914:20
Marden14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Sat 2020-01-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Sat 2020-01-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-01-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Sat 2020-01-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Waterloo East (Sat 2020-01-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-01-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:38London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
London Charing Cross13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Staplehurst14:3814:38
Headcorn14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Headcorn
Pluckley14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Pluckley
Ashford International15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Westenhanger (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Westenhanger
Sandling15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sandling (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sandling
Folkestone West15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Folkestone West (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Folkestone Central (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:50Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Dover Priory13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Dover Priory
Staplehurst14:4914:50
Marden14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Sat 2020-01-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Sat 2020-01-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-01-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Sat 2020-01-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Waterloo East (Sat 2020-01-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-01-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:08London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
London Charing Cross14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Staplehurst15:0815:08
Headcorn15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Sat 2020-01-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Headcorn
Pluckley15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Sat 2020-01-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Pluckley
Ashford International15:3015:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Sat 2020-01-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ashford International
Wye15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Wye (Sat 2020-01-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Wye
Canterbury West15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Canterbury West (Sat 2020-01-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Canterbury West
Sturry15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sturry (Sat 2020-01-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sturry
Minster16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Minster (Sat 2020-01-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Minster
Ramsgate16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ramsgate (Sat 2020-01-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:20RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Ramsgate14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Staplehurst15:1915:20
Marden15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Sat 2020-01-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Sat 2020-01-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-01-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Sat 2020-01-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Waterloo East (Sat 2020-01-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-01-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:38London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
London Charing Cross14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Staplehurst15:3815:38
Headcorn15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Headcorn
Pluckley15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Pluckley
Ashford International16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Westenhanger (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Westenhanger
Sandling16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sandling (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sandling
Folkestone West16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Folkestone West (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Folkestone Central (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th January
Southeastern14:19RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Ramsgate13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Minster
Sturry13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Wye
Ashford International14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst14:1914:20
London Charing Cross15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-01-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:38London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst14:3814:38
Dover Priory15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:49Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Dover Priory13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International14:2814:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst14:4914:50
London Charing Cross15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-01-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:08London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:1714:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst15:0815:08
Ramsgate16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ramsgate (Sat 2020-01-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:19RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Ramsgate14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Minster
Sturry14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Wye
Ashford International15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst15:1915:20
London Charing Cross16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-01-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:38London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:4714:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst15:3815:38
Dover Priory16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..