desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Staplehurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 0QR
Advertisement

Staplehurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th February
Southeastern14:28London Charing CrossAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
London Charing Cross13:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Staplehurst14:2714:28
Headcorn14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Sun 2024-02-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Headcorn
Pluckley14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Sun 2024-02-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Pluckley
Ashford International14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Sun 2024-02-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:48RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Ramsgate13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Staplehurst14:4814:48
Marden14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Sun 2024-02-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Sun 2024-02-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Sun 2024-02-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Sun 2024-02-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Waterloo East (Sun 2024-02-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Sun 2024-02-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:58London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
London Charing Cross13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Staplehurst14:5714:58
Headcorn15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Headcorn
Ashford International15:1615:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Westenhanger (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Westenhanger
Sandling15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sandling (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sandling
Folkestone West15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Folkestone West (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central15:3915:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Folkestone Central (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Martin Mill (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Martin Mill
Walmer16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Walmer (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Walmer
Deal16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Deal (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Deal
Sandwich16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sandwich (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ramsgate (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:18Ashford InternationalLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Ashford International15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Staplehurst15:1815:18
Marden15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Sun 2024-02-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Sun 2024-02-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Sun 2024-02-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Waterloo East (Sun 2024-02-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Sun 2024-02-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:28London Charing CrossAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
London Charing Cross14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Staplehurst15:2715:28
Headcorn15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Headcorn (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Headcorn
Pluckley15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Pluckley
Ashford International15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:48RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst departures
Ramsgate14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Staplehurst15:4815:48
Marden15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Marden (Sun 2024-02-25 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Marden
Paddock Wood15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Sun 2024-02-25 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Tonbridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Sun 2024-02-25 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Sun 2024-02-25 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Waterloo East (Sun 2024-02-25 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Sun 2024-02-25 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th February
Southeastern14:27London Charing CrossAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross13:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:3613:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst14:2714:28
Ashford International14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Sun 2024-02-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:48RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Ramsgate13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sandwich
Deal13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Deal
Walmer13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International14:3014:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Headcorn14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst14:4814:48
London Charing Cross15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Sun 2024-02-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:57London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:0614:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst14:5714:58
Ramsgate16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ramsgate (Sun 2024-02-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:18Ashford InternationalLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Ashford International15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst15:1815:18
London Charing Cross16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Sun 2024-02-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:27London Charing CrossAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:3614:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst15:2715:28
Ashford International15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Sun 2024-02-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:48RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Staplehurst arrivals
Ramsgate14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sandwich
Deal14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Deal
Walmer14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Ashford International
Headcorn15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Staplehurst (Sun 2024-02-25 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst15:4815:48
London Charing Cross16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Charing Cross (Sun 2024-02-25 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Staplehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...