desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepherds Well railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT15 7PE
Advertisement

Shepherds Well Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Southeastern05:281Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well05:2705:28
Snowdown05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Teynham06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Teynham (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sittingbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Sittingbourne
Newington06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Newington (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Chatham (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Chatham
Rochester06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rochester (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rochester
Meopham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Meopham (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Meopham
Longfield06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Longfield (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Longfield
Bromley South07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bromley South (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:281Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well06:2706:28
Snowdown06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Teynham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Teynham (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sittingbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Sittingbourne
Newington07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Newington (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Chatham (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Chatham
Rochester07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rochester (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rochester
Meopham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Meopham (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Meopham
Longfield07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Longfield (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Longfield
Bromley South08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bromley South (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:582Gillingham (Kent)Dover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Gillingham (Kent)05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Shepherds Well06:5806:58
Kearsney07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Sat 2019-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sat 2019-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:281Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well07:2707:28
Snowdown07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sat 2019-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Sat 2019-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Sat 2019-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Sat 2019-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Sat 2019-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Teynham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Teynham (Sat 2019-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sittingbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Sittingbourne
Newington08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Newington (Sat 2019-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2019-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2019-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Chatham (Sat 2019-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Chatham
Rochester08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rochester (Sat 2019-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rochester
Meopham08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Meopham (Sat 2019-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Meopham
Longfield08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Longfield (Sat 2019-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Longfield
Bromley South09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bromley South (Sat 2019-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:582FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Faversham07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Shepherds Well07:5807:58
Kearsney08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Sat 2019-02-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sat 2019-02-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:281Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well08:2708:28
Snowdown08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Sat 2019-02-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Sat 2019-02-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Teynham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Teynham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sittingbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Sittingbourne
Newington09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Newington (Sat 2019-02-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2019-02-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2019-02-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Chatham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Chatham
Rochester09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rochester (Sat 2019-02-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rochester
Meopham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Meopham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Meopham
Longfield09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Longfield (Sat 2019-02-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Longfield
Bromley South10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bromley South (Sat 2019-02-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Southeastern05:271Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well05:2705:28
London Victoria07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:271Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well06:2706:28
London Victoria08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:582Gillingham (Kent)Dover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Teynham
Faversham06:1706:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well06:5806:58
Dover Priory07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sat 2019-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:271Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well07:2707:28
London Victoria09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:582FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Faversham07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well07:5807:58
Dover Priory08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sat 2019-02-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:271Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well08:2708:28
London Victoria10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..