desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepherds Well railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT15 7PE
Advertisement

Shepherds Well Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Southeastern09:592London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
London Victoria08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Shepherds Well09:5809:59
Kearsney10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Sat 2024-05-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sat 2024-05-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:281Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well10:2710:28
Snowdown10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sat 2024-05-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sat 2024-05-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Sat 2024-05-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-05-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Sat 2024-05-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Sat 2024-05-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Sat 2024-05-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Teynham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Teynham (Sat 2024-05-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sittingbourne (Sat 2024-05-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Sittingbourne
Newington11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Newington (Sat 2024-05-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2024-05-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2024-05-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Chatham (Sat 2024-05-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Chatham
Rochester11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rochester (Sat 2024-05-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rochester
Bromley South12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bromley South (Sat 2024-05-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sat 2024-05-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:012FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Faversham10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Shepherds Well11:0011:01
Kearsney11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:281Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well11:2711:28
Snowdown11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sat 2024-05-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sat 2024-05-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Sat 2024-05-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-05-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Sat 2024-05-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Sat 2024-05-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham12:0212:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Sat 2024-05-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Teynham12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Teynham (Sat 2024-05-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sittingbourne (Sat 2024-05-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Sittingbourne
Newington12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Newington (Sat 2024-05-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2024-05-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2024-05-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Chatham (Sat 2024-05-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Chatham
Rochester12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rochester (Sat 2024-05-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rochester
Bromley South13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bromley South (Sat 2024-05-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bromley South
London Victoria13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sat 2024-05-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:012FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Faversham11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Shepherds Well12:0012:01
Kearsney12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Sat 2024-05-25 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sat 2024-05-25 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:281Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well12:2712:28
Snowdown12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sat 2024-05-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sat 2024-05-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Sat 2024-05-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-05-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Sat 2024-05-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Sat 2024-05-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham13:0213:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Sat 2024-05-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Teynham13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Teynham (Sat 2024-05-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sittingbourne (Sat 2024-05-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Sittingbourne
Newington13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Newington (Sat 2024-05-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2024-05-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2024-05-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Chatham (Sat 2024-05-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Chatham
Rochester13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rochester (Sat 2024-05-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rochester
Bromley South14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bromley South (Sat 2024-05-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bromley South
London Victoria14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sat 2024-05-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Southeastern09:582London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
London Victoria08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Longfield
Meopham08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Meopham
Rochester08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rochester
Chatham08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Teynham
Faversham09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well09:5809:59
Dover Priory10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sat 2024-05-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:271Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well10:2710:28
London Victoria12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sat 2024-05-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:002FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Faversham10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well11:0011:01
Dover Priory11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sat 2024-05-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:271Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well11:2711:28
London Victoria13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sat 2024-05-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:002FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Faversham11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well12:0012:01
Dover Priory12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sat 2024-05-25 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:271Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Sat 2024-05-25 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well12:2712:28
London Victoria14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sat 2024-05-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 188
London to Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Margate, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...