desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepherds Well railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT15 7PE
Advertisement

Shepherds Well Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
Southeastern14:131Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well14:1214:13
Snowdown14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sun 2020-07-12 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Sun 2020-07-12 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Sun 2020-07-12 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham14:4614:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Sun 2020-07-12 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sittingbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Chatham (Sun 2020-07-12 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Chatham
Rochester15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rochester (Sun 2020-07-12 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rochester
Bromley South15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bromley South (Sun 2020-07-12 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:262London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
London Victoria12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Shepherds Well14:2514:26
Kearsney14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Sun 2020-07-12 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sun 2020-07-12 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:131Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well15:1215:13
Snowdown15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham15:4615:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sittingbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Chatham (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Chatham
Rochester16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rochester (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rochester
Bromley South16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bromley South (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:262London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
London Victoria13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Shepherds Well15:2515:26
Kearsney15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Sun 2020-07-12 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sun 2020-07-12 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:131Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well16:1216:13
Snowdown16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham16:4616:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sittingbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Chatham (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Chatham
Rochester17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rochester (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rochester
Bromley South17:4617:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bromley South (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:262London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
London Victoria14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Shepherds Well16:2516:26
Kearsney16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Sun 2020-07-12 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sun 2020-07-12 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
Southeastern14:121Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well14:1214:13
London Victoria16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:252London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
London Victoria12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rochester
Chatham13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham13:4813:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well14:2514:26
Dover Priory14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sun 2020-07-12 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:121Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:1215:13
London Victoria17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:252London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
London Victoria13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham14:4814:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:2515:26
Dover Priory15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sun 2020-07-12 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:121Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well16:1216:13
London Victoria18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:252London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
London Victoria14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham15:4815:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:2516:26
Dover Priory16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sun 2020-07-12 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..