desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepherds Well railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT15 7PE
Advertisement

Shepherds Well Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 14th December
Southeastern18:012London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
London Victoria16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Shepherds Well18:0018:01
Kearsney18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Fri 2018-12-14 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-12-14 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:021Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well18:0118:02
Snowdown18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Fri 2018-12-14 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Fri 2018-12-14 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Bekesbourne18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-12-14 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Fri 2018-12-14 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Fri 2018-12-14 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Fri 2018-12-14 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:291Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well18:2918:29
Aylesham18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Fri 2018-12-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Fri 2018-12-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Canterbury East18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Fri 2018-12-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Fri 2018-12-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham18:5819:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Fri 2018-12-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Teynham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Teynham (Fri 2018-12-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sittingbourne (Fri 2018-12-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Sittingbourne
Newington19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Newington (Fri 2018-12-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2018-12-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2018-12-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Chatham (Fri 2018-12-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Chatham
Rochester19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rochester (Fri 2018-12-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rochester
Meopham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Meopham (Fri 2018-12-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Meopham
Longfield19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Longfield (Fri 2018-12-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Longfield
Bromley South20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bromley South (Fri 2018-12-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Fri 2018-12-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:302London Cannon StreetDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
London Cannon Street16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Cannon Street
Shepherds Well18:3018:30
Kearsney18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Fri 2018-12-14 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-12-14 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:582London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
London Victoria17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Shepherds Well18:5718:58
Kearsney19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Fri 2018-12-14 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-12-14 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:021Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well19:0119:02
Snowdown19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Fri 2018-12-14 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Fri 2018-12-14 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Bekesbourne19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-12-14 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Fri 2018-12-14 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Fri 2018-12-14 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Fri 2018-12-14 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 14th December
Southeastern18:002London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
London Victoria16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Longfield
Meopham16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Meopham
Rochester16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rochester
Chatham16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Teynham
Faversham17:2617:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well18:0018:01
Dover Priory18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-12-14 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:011Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well18:0118:02
Faversham18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Fri 2018-12-14 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:291Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well18:2918:29
London Victoria20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Fri 2018-12-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:302London Cannon StreetDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
London Cannon Street16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:3316:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Bridge
Rochester17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rochester
Chatham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham17:4417:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well18:3018:30
Dover Priory18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-12-14 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:572London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
London Victoria17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rochester
Chatham17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham18:2418:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well18:5718:58
Dover Priory19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-12-14 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:011Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-12-14 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well19:0119:02
Faversham19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Fri 2018-12-14 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..