desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepherds Well railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT15 7PE
Advertisement

Shepherds Well Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
Southeastern07:502London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Shepherds Well07:4907:50
Kearsney07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Wed 2019-04-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-04-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:501Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well07:4907:50
Snowdown07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Wed 2019-04-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East08:0808:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Wed 2019-04-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Wed 2019-04-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:212London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
London Victoria06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Shepherds Well08:2008:21
Kearsney08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Wed 2019-04-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-04-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:251Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well08:2408:25
Snowdown08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Wed 2019-04-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Wed 2019-04-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Wed 2019-04-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Wed 2019-04-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Wed 2019-04-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Wed 2019-04-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:512London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
London Victoria06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Shepherds Well08:5008:51
Kearsney08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Wed 2019-04-24 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-04-24 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:281Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well09:2709:28
Snowdown09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Wed 2019-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Wed 2019-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Wed 2019-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Wed 2019-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Wed 2019-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Wed 2019-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Teynham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Teynham (Wed 2019-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Sittingbourne
Newington10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Newington (Wed 2019-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2019-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2019-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Chatham (Wed 2019-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Chatham
Rochester10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rochester (Wed 2019-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rochester
Meopham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Meopham (Wed 2019-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Meopham
Longfield10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Longfield (Wed 2019-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Longfield
Bromley South11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bromley South (Wed 2019-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Wed 2019-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
Southeastern07:492London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Longfield
Meopham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rochester
Chatham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:4706:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Teynham
Faversham07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well07:4907:50
Dover Priory08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-04-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:491Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well07:4907:50
Faversham08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:202London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
London Victoria06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Longfield
Meopham06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rochester
Chatham07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)07:1707:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Teynham
Faversham07:4407:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East08:0108:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:2008:21
Dover Priory08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-04-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:241Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well08:2408:25
Faversham08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Wed 2019-04-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:502London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
London Victoria06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Longfield
Meopham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rochester
Chatham07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)07:4607:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Teynham
Faversham08:1408:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:5008:51
Dover Priory09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-04-24 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:271Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well09:2709:28
London Victoria11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Wed 2019-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..