desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepherds Well railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT15 7PE
Advertisement

Shepherds Well Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Southeastern14:582London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
London Victoria13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Shepherds Well14:5814:58
Kearsney15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-01-23 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:281Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well15:2715:28
Snowdown15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Teynham16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Teynham (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sittingbourne (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Newington (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Chatham (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Chatham
Rochester16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rochester (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rochester
Meopham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Meopham (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Meopham
Longfield16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Longfield (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Longfield
Bromley South17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bromley South (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:582London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Shepherds Well15:5815:58
Kearsney16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-01-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:581Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well15:5715:58
Snowdown16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Thu 2020-01-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Thu 2020-01-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Bekesbourne16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Thu 2020-01-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Thu 2020-01-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Thu 2020-01-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Thu 2020-01-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:291Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well16:2916:29
Aylesham16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Thu 2020-01-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Thu 2020-01-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Canterbury East16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Thu 2020-01-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Thu 2020-01-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham16:5817:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Thu 2020-01-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Teynham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Teynham (Thu 2020-01-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sittingbourne (Thu 2020-01-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Sittingbourne
Newington17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Newington (Thu 2020-01-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2020-01-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2020-01-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Chatham (Thu 2020-01-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Chatham
Rochester17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rochester (Thu 2020-01-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rochester
Meopham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Meopham (Thu 2020-01-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Meopham
Longfield17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Longfield (Thu 2020-01-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Longfield
Bromley South18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bromley South (Thu 2020-01-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Thu 2020-01-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:302London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
London Victoria14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Shepherds Well16:2916:30
Kearsney16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Southeastern14:582London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
London Victoria13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Longfield
Meopham13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Meopham
Rochester13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rochester
Chatham13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Teynham
Faversham14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well14:5814:58
Dover Priory15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-01-23 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:271Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:2715:28
London Victoria17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:571Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:5715:58
Faversham16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Thu 2020-01-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:582London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Longfield
Meopham14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Meopham
Rochester14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Teynham
Faversham15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:5815:58
Dover Priory16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-01-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:292London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
London Victoria14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Longfield
Meopham15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Meopham
Rochester15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham15:5215:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:2916:30
Dover Priory16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-01-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:291Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well16:2916:29
London Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Thu 2020-01-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..