desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepherds Well railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT15 7PE
Advertisement

Shepherds Well Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
Southeastern22:582London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
London Victoria21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Shepherds Well22:5822:58
Kearsney23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Wed 2019-06-19 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-06-19 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:201Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory23:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well23:1923:20
Snowdown23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Wed 2019-06-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Wed 2019-06-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Wed 2019-06-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Wed 2019-06-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Wed 2019-06-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Wed 2019-06-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Wed 2019-06-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 20th June
Southeastern04:581Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well04:5804:58
Snowdown05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Thu 2019-06-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Thu 2019-06-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Thu 2019-06-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Thu 2019-06-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Thu 2019-06-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Thu 2019-06-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham05:3105:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Thu 2019-06-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Teynham05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Teynham (Thu 2019-06-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sittingbourne (Thu 2019-06-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Sittingbourne
Newington05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Newington (Thu 2019-06-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2019-06-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2019-06-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Chatham (Thu 2019-06-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Chatham
Rochester06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rochester (Thu 2019-06-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rochester
Bromley South06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bromley South (Thu 2019-06-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bromley South
London Victoria06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:421Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well05:4105:42
Snowdown05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Thu 2019-06-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Thu 2019-06-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Thu 2019-06-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Thu 2019-06-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Thu 2019-06-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Thu 2019-06-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Thu 2019-06-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Sittingbourne (Thu 2019-06-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2019-06-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2019-06-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Chatham (Thu 2019-06-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Chatham
Rochester06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Rochester (Thu 2019-06-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Rochester
Bromley South07:1007:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bromley South (Thu 2019-06-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:582FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Faversham05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Shepherds Well05:5705:58
Kearsney06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Thu 2019-06-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Thu 2019-06-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:121Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well departures
Dover Priory06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Shepherds Well06:1106:12
Snowdown06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Thu 2019-06-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Snowdown
Aylesham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Aylesham
Adisham06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Thu 2019-06-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Canterbury East (Thu 2019-06-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Canterbury East
Selling06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Thu 2019-06-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Selling
Faversham06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Thu 2019-06-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
Southeastern22:582London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
London Victoria21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Longfield
Meopham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Meopham
Rochester21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rochester
Chatham21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Teynham
Faversham22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well22:5822:58
Dover Priory23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-06-19 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:191Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory23:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-06-19 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well23:1923:20
Faversham23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Faversham (Wed 2019-06-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 20th June
Southeastern00:052London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
London Victoria22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Longfield
Meopham22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Meopham
Rochester22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rochester
Chatham22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Teynham
Faversham23:2523:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well00:05
Dover Priory00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Thu 2019-06-20 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern04:581Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney04:5204:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well04:5804:58
London Victoria06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:411Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Dover Priory05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well05:4105:42
London Victoria07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to London Victoria (Thu 2019-06-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:572FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepherds Well arrivals
Faversham05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Faversham
Selling05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Thu 2019-06-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well05:5705:58
Dover Priory06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Thu 2019-06-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepherds Well departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..