desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shenfield railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Shenfield Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brentwood
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM15 8JE
Advertisement

Shenfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Greater Anglia18:504London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
London Liverpool Street18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Shenfield18:4918:50
Billericay18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Billericay (Wed 2019-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Billericay
Wickford19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Wickford (Wed 2019-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Wickford
Rayleigh19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Rayleigh (Wed 2019-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Rayleigh
Hockley19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Hockley (Wed 2019-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Hockley
Rochford19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Rochford (Wed 2019-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Rochford
Southend Airport19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Airport (Wed 2019-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Southend Airport
Prittlewell19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Prittlewell (Wed 2019-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Prittlewell
Southend Victoria19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Wed 2019-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Southend Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:512IpswichLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Ipswich17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ipswich
Shenfield18:5018:51
Stratford (London)19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Wed 2019-08-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-08-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
18:545ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Shenfield18:54
Brentwood18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Wed 2019-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Brentwood
Harold Wood19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Wed 2019-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Wed 2019-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Gidea Park
Romford19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Romford (Wed 2019-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Chadwell Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Wed 2019-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Wed 2019-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Seven Kings
Ilford19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Ilford (Wed 2019-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Ilford
Manor Park19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Wed 2019-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Forest Gate (Wed 2019-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Forest Gate
Maryland19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Maryland (Wed 2019-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Wed 2019-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia18:571Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Southend Victoria18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southend Victoria
Shenfield18:5518:57
Stratford (London)19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Wed 2019-08-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-08-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:593London Liverpool StreetClacton-On-SeaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
London Liverpool Street18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Shenfield18:5918:59
Ingatestone19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Ingatestone (Wed 2019-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Ingatestone
Chelmsford19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Chelmsford (Wed 2019-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Chelmsford
Hatfield Peverel19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Hatfield Peverel (Wed 2019-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Hatfield Peverel
Witham19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Witham (Wed 2019-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Witham
Marks Tey19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Marks Tey (Wed 2019-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Marks Tey
Colchester19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Colchester (Wed 2019-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Colchester
Hythe (Essex)19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Hythe (Essex) (Wed 2019-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Hythe (Essex)
Wivenhoe19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Wivenhoe (Wed 2019-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Wivenhoe
Thorpe-Le-Soken19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Thorpe-Le-Soken (Wed 2019-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Thorpe-Le-Soken
Clacton-On-Sea20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Clacton-On-Sea (Wed 2019-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Clacton-On-Sea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:024London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
London Liverpool Street18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Shenfield19:0219:02
Billericay19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Billericay (Wed 2019-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Billericay
Wickford19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Wickford (Wed 2019-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Wickford
Rayleigh19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Rayleigh (Wed 2019-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Rayleigh
Hockley19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Hockley (Wed 2019-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Hockley
Rochford19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Rochford (Wed 2019-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Rochford
Southend Airport19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Airport (Wed 2019-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Southend Airport
Prittlewell19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Prittlewell (Wed 2019-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Prittlewell
Southend Victoria19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Wed 2019-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Southend Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
18:495London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Maryland
Manor Park18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Harold Wood
Brentwood18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Brentwood
Shenfield18:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia18:494London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield18:4918:50
Southend Victoria19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Wed 2019-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Southend Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:502IpswichLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
Ipswich17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ipswich
Manningtree18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manningtree to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Manningtree
Colchester18:1018:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Colchester
Marks Tey18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marks Tey to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Marks Tey
Kelvedon18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kelvedon to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Kelvedon
Witham18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Witham
Hatfield Peverel18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield Peverel to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Hatfield Peverel
Chelmsford18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Chelmsford
Shenfield18:5018:51
London Liverpool Street19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-08-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:551Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
Southend Victoria18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southend Victoria
Prittlewell18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Airport18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southend Airport
Rochford18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Rochford
Hockley18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Hockley
Rayleigh18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Rayleigh
Wickford18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Wickford
Billericay18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Billericay
Shenfield18:5518:57
London Liverpool Street19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-08-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
18:576London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Maryland
Manor Park18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Harold Wood
Brentwood18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Brentwood
Shenfield18:57
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia18:593London Liverpool StreetClacton-On-SeaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Wed 2019-08-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield18:5918:59
Clacton-On-Sea20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Clacton-On-Sea (Wed 2019-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Clacton-On-Sea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T005
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..