desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shenfield railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Shenfield Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brentwood
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM15 8JE
Advertisement

Shenfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Greater Anglia14:412Clacton-On-SeaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Clacton-On-Sea13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clacton-On-Sea to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Clacton-On-Sea
Shenfield14:4114:41
Stratford (London)15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
14:415ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Shenfield14:41
Brentwood14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Brentwood
Harold Wood14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Gidea Park
Romford14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Romford (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Chadwell Heath (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Seven Kings
Ilford15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Ilford (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Ilford
Manor Park15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Forest Gate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Forest Gate
Maryland15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Maryland (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Greater Anglia14:474London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
London Liverpool Street14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Shenfield14:4714:47
Billericay14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Billericay (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Billericay
Wickford15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Wickford (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Wickford
Rayleigh15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Rayleigh (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Rayleigh
Hockley15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Hockley (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Hockley
Rochford15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Rochford (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Rochford
Southend Airport15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Airport (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Southend Airport
Prittlewell15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Prittlewell (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Prittlewell
Southend Victoria15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Southend Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
14:565ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Shenfield14:56
Brentwood15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Brentwood
Harold Wood15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Gidea Park
Romford15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Romford (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Chadwell Heath (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Seven Kings
Ilford15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Ilford (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Ilford
Manor Park15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Forest Gate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Forest Gate
Maryland15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Maryland (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Greater Anglia14:571Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
Southend Victoria14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southend Victoria
Shenfield14:5714:57
Romford15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Romford (Sun 2022-06-26 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Romford
Stratford (London)15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Stratford (London) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:003London Liverpool StreetClacton-On-SeaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield departures
London Liverpool Street14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Shenfield15:0015:00
Chelmsford15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Chelmsford (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Chelmsford
Witham15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Witham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Witham
Marks Tey15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Marks Tey (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Marks Tey
Colchester15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Colchester (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Colchester
Hythe (Essex)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Hythe (Essex) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Hythe (Essex)
Wivenhoe15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Wivenhoe (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Wivenhoe
Alresford (Essex)15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Alresford (Essex) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Alresford (Essex)
Great Bentley15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Great Bentley (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Great Bentley
Thorpe-Le-Soken15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Thorpe-Le-Soken (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Thorpe-Le-Soken
Clacton-On-Sea16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Clacton-On-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Clacton-On-Sea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Greater Anglia14:412Clacton-On-SeaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
Clacton-On-Sea13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clacton-On-Sea to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Clacton-On-Sea
Thorpe-Le-Soken13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe-Le-Soken to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Thorpe-Le-Soken
Great Bentley13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Bentley to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Great Bentley
Alresford (Essex)13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alresford (Essex) to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Alresford (Essex)
Wivenhoe13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivenhoe to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Wivenhoe
Hythe (Essex)14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hythe (Essex) to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Hythe (Essex)
Colchester14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Colchester
Marks Tey14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marks Tey to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Marks Tey
Witham14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Witham
Chelmsford14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Chelmsford
Shenfield14:4114:41
London Liverpool Street15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
14:475London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Harold Wood
Brentwood14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Brentwood
Shenfield14:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Greater Anglia14:474London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Stratford (London)
Romford14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Romford
Shenfield14:4714:47
Southend Victoria15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Southend Victoria (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Southend Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:571Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
Southend Victoria14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southend Victoria
Prittlewell14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Airport14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Southend Airport
Rochford14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Rochford
Hockley14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Hockley
Rayleigh14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Rayleigh
Wickford14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Wickford
Billericay14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Billericay
Shenfield14:5714:57
London Liverpool Street15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:003London Liverpool StreetClacton-On-SeaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Stratford (London)
Shenfield15:0015:00
Clacton-On-Sea16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Clacton-On-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield departures to Clacton-On-Sea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
15:025London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenfield arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Harold Wood
Brentwood14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Shenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenfield arrivals from Brentwood
Shenfield15:02
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 004
London to Stratford, Ilford, Romford and Shenfield
Timetable 005
London to Wickford, Southminster and Southend Victoria
Timetable 006
London to Chelmsford, Witham, Braintree, Colchester, Clacton-on-Sea, Walton-on-the-Naze, Harwich and Ipswich
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..