desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepperton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW17 8DN
Advertisement

Shepperton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
South West Trains14:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton14:11
Upper Halliford14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:41SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton14:41
Upper Halliford14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton15:11
Upper Halliford15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-07-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Thu 2018-07-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Thu 2018-07-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Thu 2018-07-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Thu 2018-07-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2018-07-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2018-07-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Thu 2018-07-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Thu 2018-07-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-07-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-07-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-07-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:41SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton15:41
Upper Halliford15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-07-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Thu 2018-07-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Thu 2018-07-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Thu 2018-07-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Thu 2018-07-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2018-07-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2018-07-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Thu 2018-07-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Thu 2018-07-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-07-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-07-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-07-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton16:11
Upper Halliford16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-07-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Thu 2018-07-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Thu 2018-07-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Thu 2018-07-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Thu 2018-07-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2018-07-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2018-07-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Thu 2018-07-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Thu 2018-07-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-07-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-07-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-07-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:41SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton16:41
Upper Halliford16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-07-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Thu 2018-07-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Thu 2018-07-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Thu 2018-07-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Thu 2018-07-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2018-07-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2018-07-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Thu 2018-07-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Thu 2018-07-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-07-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-07-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-07-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
South West Trains18:06London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton18:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:40London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton18:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:10London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton19:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:39London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton19:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 20th July
South West Trains18:06London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton18:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:40London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton18:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..