desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepperton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW17 8DN
Advertisement

Shepperton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
South West Trains05:23SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton05:23
Upper Halliford05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Hampton (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Strawberry Hill05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Twickenham (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to North Sheen (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Mortlake (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Mortlake
Barnes05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Barnes (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Barnes
Putney05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Putney (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:10SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton06:10
Upper Halliford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Hampton (London)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:40SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton06:40
Upper Halliford06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-12-11 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Tue 2018-12-11 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Hampton (London)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Tue 2018-12-11 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Tue 2018-12-11 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Tue 2018-12-11 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Tue 2018-12-11 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Tue 2018-12-11 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-12-11 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-12-11 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-12-11 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:00SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton07:00
Upper Halliford07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-12-11 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Tue 2018-12-11 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Hampton (London)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Tue 2018-12-11 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Strawberry Hill07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham07:1807:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Twickenham (Tue 2018-12-11 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to North Sheen (Tue 2018-12-11 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Mortlake (Tue 2018-12-11 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Mortlake
Barnes07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Barnes (Tue 2018-12-11 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Barnes
Putney07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Putney (Tue 2018-12-11 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-12-11 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-12-11 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton07:11
Upper Halliford07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-12-11 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Tue 2018-12-11 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Hampton (London)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Tue 2018-12-11 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Tue 2018-12-11 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Tue 2018-12-11 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Tue 2018-12-11 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Tue 2018-12-11 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-12-11 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-12-11 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-12-11 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:30SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton07:30
Upper Halliford07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-12-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Tue 2018-12-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Hampton (London)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Tue 2018-12-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Strawberry Hill07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham07:4807:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Twickenham (Tue 2018-12-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to North Sheen (Tue 2018-12-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Mortlake (Tue 2018-12-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Mortlake
Barnes08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Barnes (Tue 2018-12-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Barnes
Putney08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Putney (Tue 2018-12-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-12-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-12-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
South West Trains06:04London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Sunbury05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton06:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:05London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Sunbury06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton07:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:23FulwellSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
Fulwell07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton07:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:35London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Sunbury07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton07:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:49TwickenhamSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
Twickenham07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Fulwell07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton07:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:05London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Tue 2018-12-11 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton08:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..