desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepperton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW17 8DN
Advertisement

Shepperton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
South West Trains15:41SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton15:41
Upper Halliford15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-06-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton16:11
Upper Halliford16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Thu 2021-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Thu 2021-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Thu 2021-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Thu 2021-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2021-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Thu 2021-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Thu 2021-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:41SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton16:41
Upper Halliford16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Thu 2021-06-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Thu 2021-06-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Thu 2021-06-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Thu 2021-06-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2021-06-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-06-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Thu 2021-06-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Thu 2021-06-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-06-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-06-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-06-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-06-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-06-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton17:11
Upper Halliford17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Thu 2021-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Thu 2021-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Thu 2021-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Thu 2021-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Thu 2021-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2021-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Thu 2021-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Thu 2021-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Thu 2021-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:41SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton17:41
Upper Halliford17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Thu 2021-06-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Thu 2021-06-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Thu 2021-06-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Thu 2021-06-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Thu 2021-06-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2021-06-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-06-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Thu 2021-06-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Thu 2021-06-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Thu 2021-06-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-06-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-06-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-06-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-06-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-06-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton18:11
Upper Halliford18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Thu 2021-06-24 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Thu 2021-06-24 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Thu 2021-06-24 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Thu 2021-06-24 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Thu 2021-06-24 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2021-06-24 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-06-24 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Thu 2021-06-24 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Thu 2021-06-24 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Thu 2021-06-24 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-06-24 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-06-24 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-06-24 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-06-24 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-06-24 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
South West Trains16:05London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Shepperton16:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:13SunburySheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
Sunbury16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton16:13
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains16:35London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Shepperton16:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:05London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Shepperton17:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:13SunburySheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
Sunbury17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton17:13
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains17:35London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Thu 2021-06-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Shepperton17:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..