desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepperton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW17 8DN
Advertisement

Shepperton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th November
South West Trains15:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton15:11
Upper Halliford15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2022-11-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sun 2022-11-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Sun 2022-11-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sun 2022-11-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sun 2022-11-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2022-11-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sun 2022-11-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2022-11-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sun 2022-11-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-11-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-11-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-11-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-11-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-11-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton16:11
Upper Halliford16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sun 2022-11-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Sun 2022-11-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sun 2022-11-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sun 2022-11-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2022-11-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sun 2022-11-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2022-11-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sun 2022-11-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-11-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-11-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-11-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-11-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-11-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton17:11
Upper Halliford17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton18:11
Upper Halliford18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2022-11-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sun 2022-11-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sun 2022-11-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Sun 2022-11-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sun 2022-11-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sun 2022-11-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2022-11-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sun 2022-11-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2022-11-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sun 2022-11-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Sun 2022-11-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-11-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-11-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-11-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-11-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-11-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton19:11
Upper Halliford19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2022-11-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sun 2022-11-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sun 2022-11-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Sun 2022-11-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sun 2022-11-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sun 2022-11-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2022-11-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sun 2022-11-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2022-11-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sun 2022-11-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Sun 2022-11-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-11-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-11-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-11-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-11-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-11-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton20:11
Upper Halliford20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2022-11-27 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sun 2022-11-27 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sun 2022-11-27 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Sun 2022-11-27 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sun 2022-11-27 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sun 2022-11-27 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2022-11-27 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sun 2022-11-27 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2022-11-27 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sun 2022-11-27 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Sun 2022-11-27 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-11-27 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-11-27 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-11-27 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-11-27 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-11-27 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th November
South West Trains15:41London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton15:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:41London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton16:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:41London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton17:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:44London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:1618:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton18:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:41London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton19:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:41London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sun 2022-11-27 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton20:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..