desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepperton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW17 8DN
Advertisement

Shepperton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
South West Trains22:41SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton22:41
Upper Halliford22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:2323:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:2823:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton23:11
Upper Halliford23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Fri 2019-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Fri 2019-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Fri 2019-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Fri 2019-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Fri 2019-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Fri 2019-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
South West Trains06:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton06:11
Upper Halliford06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2019-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2019-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sat 2019-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2019-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sat 2019-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Sat 2019-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sat 2019-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sat 2019-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sat 2019-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:41SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton06:41
Upper Halliford06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2019-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2019-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sat 2019-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2019-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sat 2019-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Sat 2019-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sat 2019-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sat 2019-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sat 2019-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton07:11
Upper Halliford07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2019-02-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2019-02-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sat 2019-02-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2019-02-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sat 2019-02-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Sat 2019-02-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sat 2019-02-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sat 2019-02-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sat 2019-02-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-02-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-02-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-02-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:41SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton07:41
Upper Halliford07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2019-02-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2019-02-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Kempton Park07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sat 2019-02-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Sat 2019-02-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sat 2019-02-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Sat 2019-02-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sat 2019-02-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sat 2019-02-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sat 2019-02-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-02-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-02-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-02-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
South West Trains22:35London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton22:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:05London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton23:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:35London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton23:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
South West Trains00:05London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton00:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains00:50London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo23:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton00:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:03London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Sat 2019-02-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton06:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..