desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sevenoaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN13 2JA
Advertisement

Sevenoaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st December
Southeastern21:063London Charing CrossTunbridge WellsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
London Charing Cross20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sevenoaks21:0521:06
Hildenborough21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Hildenborough (Thu 2022-12-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Hildenborough
Tonbridge21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tonbridge (Thu 2022-12-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Tonbridge
High Brooms21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to High Brooms (Thu 2022-12-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2022-12-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Tunbridge Wells
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:133London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
London Charing Cross20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sevenoaks21:1221:13
Tonbridge21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tonbridge (Thu 2022-12-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Tonbridge
Paddock Wood21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Paddock Wood (Thu 2022-12-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Paddock Wood
Marden21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Thu 2022-12-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Marden
Staplehurst21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Staplehurst (Thu 2022-12-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Headcorn (Thu 2022-12-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Headcorn
Pluckley21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Thu 2022-12-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Pluckley
Ashford International22:0022:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Ashford International (Thu 2022-12-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Westenhanger (Thu 2022-12-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Westenhanger
Sandling22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Sandling (Thu 2022-12-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Sandling
Folkestone West22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Folkestone West (Thu 2022-12-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Folkestone Central (Thu 2022-12-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory22:3322:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Thu 2022-12-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Martin Mill (Thu 2022-12-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Martin Mill
Walmer22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Walmer (Thu 2022-12-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Walmer
Deal23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Deal (Thu 2022-12-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Deal
Sandwich23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Sandwich (Thu 2022-12-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Ramsgate (Thu 2022-12-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:191RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
Ramsgate19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ramsgate
Sevenoaks21:1821:19
London Bridge21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Thu 2022-12-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Waterloo East (Thu 2022-12-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Thu 2022-12-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:203London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
London Charing Cross20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sevenoaks21:1921:20
Tonbridge21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tonbridge (Thu 2022-12-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Tonbridge
High Brooms21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to High Brooms (Thu 2022-12-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2022-12-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Tunbridge Wells
Frant21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Frant (Thu 2022-12-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Frant
Wadhurst21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Wadhurst (Thu 2022-12-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Wadhurst
Stonegate21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Stonegate (Thu 2022-12-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Stonegate
Etchingham22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Etchingham (Thu 2022-12-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Robertsbridge (Thu 2022-12-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Robertsbridge
Battle22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Battle (Thu 2022-12-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Battle
Crowhurst22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crowhurst (Thu 2022-12-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards22:2122:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West St Leonards (Thu 2022-12-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-12-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings22:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Hastings (Thu 2022-12-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:224SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
Sevenoaks21:22
Bat & Ball21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-12-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Bat & Ball
Otford21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Thu 2022-12-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Eynsford (Thu 2022-12-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Eynsford
Swanley21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Thu 2022-12-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Thu 2022-12-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bickley (Thu 2022-12-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Bickley
Bromley South21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bromley South (Thu 2022-12-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Bromley South
Shortlands21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shortlands (Thu 2022-12-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Ravensbourne (Thu 2022-12-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2022-12-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bellingham (Thu 2022-12-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Bellingham
Catford22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Thu 2022-12-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Catford
Crofton Park22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Thu 2022-12-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Nunhead (Thu 2022-12-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Peckham Rye (Thu 2022-12-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Denmark Hill (Thu 2022-12-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2022-12-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Blackfriars (Thu 2022-12-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:301Tunbridge WellsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
Tunbridge Wells21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Sevenoaks21:2921:30
Orpington21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Orpington (Thu 2022-12-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Orpington
London Bridge21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Thu 2022-12-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Waterloo East (Thu 2022-12-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Thu 2022-12-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st December
Southeastern21:123London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
London Charing Cross20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:4720:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks21:1221:13
Ramsgate23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Ramsgate (Thu 2022-12-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:181RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
Ramsgate19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Sandwich
Deal19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Deal
Walmer19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International20:3020:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Paddock Wood
Tonbridge21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tonbridge
Sevenoaks21:1821:19
London Charing Cross21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Thu 2022-12-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:193London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
London Charing Cross20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks21:1921:20
Hastings22:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Hastings (Thu 2022-12-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:254London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
London Blackfriars20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Catford
Bellingham20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks21:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:272London Charing CrossSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
London Charing Cross20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Hither Green
Grove Park20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Grove Park
Elmstead Woods21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Chislehurst
Petts Wood21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Petts Wood
Orpington21:1021:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Orpington
Chelsfield21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Chelsfield
Knockholt21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Knockholt
Dunton Green21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Dunton Green
Sevenoaks21:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:291Tunbridge WellsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
Tunbridge Wells21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from High Brooms
Tonbridge21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tonbridge
Hildenborough21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-12-01 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Hildenborough
Sevenoaks21:2921:30
London Charing Cross22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Thu 2022-12-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-25.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Timetable 181
London to Grove Park, Bromley North, Orpington and Sevenoaks
Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford International to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 191
London to Tonbridge, Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..