desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Erth Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Erth railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th September
Great Western Railway07:401London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
London Paddington23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from London Paddington
St Erth07:3807:40
Penzance07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Sat 2018-09-15 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway05:492PenzancePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4805:49
Hayle05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Sat 2018-09-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Hayle
Camborne06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Sat 2018-09-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Camborne
Redruth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Sat 2018-09-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Redruth
Truro06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Sat 2018-09-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Truro
St Austell06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Sat 2018-09-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Austell
Par06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Sat 2018-09-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Par
Lostwithiel06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-09-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Liskeard
Menheniot07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Sat 2018-09-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Menheniot
St Germans07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Sat 2018-09-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Germans
Saltash07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Saltash (Sat 2018-09-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-09-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Keyham (Sat 2018-09-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-09-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Devonport (Sat 2018-09-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Sat 2018-09-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry06:382PenzanceNewcastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:3706:38
Hayle06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Hayle
Camborne06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Camborne
Redruth06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Redruth
Truro07:0707:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Truro
St Austell07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Austell
Par07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Par
Lostwithiel07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth08:2108:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Totnes08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Totnes (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:0109:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:3509:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Taunton (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads10:2510:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway10:3810:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bristol Parkway (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa11:0911:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street11:5612:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Birmingham New Street
Tamworth Hl12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Tamworth Hl
Derby12:4212:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Derby (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Derby
Chesterfield13:3013:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Chesterfield (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield13:4513:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Sheffield (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Sheffield
Doncaster14:1514:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Doncaster (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Doncaster
York14:4014:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to York (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to York
Darlington15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Darlington (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Darlington
Durham15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Durham (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Durham
Newcastle15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newcastle (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway06:502PenzanceSt Ives (Cornwall)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:4906:50
Lelant06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lelant (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Lelant
Carbis Bay06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Carbis Bay (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Carbis Bay
St Ives (Cornwall)07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Ives (Cornwall) (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Ives (Cornwall)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:002PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:5807:00
Camborne07:1007:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Sat 2018-09-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Camborne
Redruth07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Sat 2018-09-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Redruth
Truro07:3007:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Sat 2018-09-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Truro
St Austell07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Sat 2018-09-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Austell
Par07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Sat 2018-09-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Par
Lostwithiel08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-09-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-09-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Sat 2018-09-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth08:4708:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Sat 2018-09-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Totnes09:1709:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Totnes (Sat 2018-09-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-09-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:5109:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-09-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2018-09-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Taunton (Sat 2018-09-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Taunton
Westbury11:0011:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Westbury (Sat 2018-09-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Westbury
Reading11:4911:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Reading (Sat 2018-09-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Reading
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to London Paddington (Sat 2018-09-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:051ParPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Par06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Par
St Erth07:0407:05
Penzance07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Sat 2018-09-15 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th September
Great Western Railway07:381London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
London Paddington23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from London Paddington
Reading00:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Reading
Taunton02:2602:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 02:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids03:0704:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot04:3104:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Plymouth05:1105:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:0406:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel06:2506:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Par
St Austell06:4206:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Austell
Truro07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Truro
Redruth07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Redruth
Camborne07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Camborne
Hayle07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Hayle
St Erth07:3807:40
Penzance07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Sat 2018-09-15 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway05:482PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4805:49
Plymouth07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Sat 2018-09-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry06:372PenzanceNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:3706:38
Newcastle15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newcastle (Sat 2018-09-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway06:492PenzanceSt Ives (Cornwall)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:4906:50
St Ives (Cornwall)07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Ives (Cornwall) (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Ives (Cornwall)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:582PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:5807:00
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to London Paddington (Sat 2018-09-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:041ParPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Par06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Par
St Austell06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Austell
Truro06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Truro
Redruth06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Redruth
Camborne06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Camborne
Hayle07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Sat 2018-09-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Hayle
St Erth07:0407:05
Penzance07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Sat 2018-09-15 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T144
Route stops and distances
St Erth - St Ives
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 6JL
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..