desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Swale
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME13 9PW
Advertisement

Selling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 1st December
Southeastern07:56Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling07:5607:56
Faversham08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Tue 2020-12-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Tue 2020-12-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Tue 2020-12-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Tue 2020-12-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2020-12-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2020-12-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Tue 2020-12-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Tue 2020-12-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Meopham08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Tue 2020-12-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Tue 2020-12-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Bromley South09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Tue 2020-12-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2020-12-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:02London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling08:0108:02
Canterbury East08:1008:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Tue 2020-12-01 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Tue 2020-12-01 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Tue 2020-12-01 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2020-12-01 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Tue 2020-12-01 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Tue 2020-12-01 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2020-12-01 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2020-12-01 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:23Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling08:2308:23
Faversham08:2808:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Tue 2020-12-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Tue 2020-12-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Tue 2020-12-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Tue 2020-12-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2020-12-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2020-12-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Tue 2020-12-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Tue 2020-12-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Meopham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Tue 2020-12-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Tue 2020-12-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Bromley South09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Tue 2020-12-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2020-12-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling08:3108:31
Canterbury East08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Tue 2020-12-01 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Tue 2020-12-01 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Tue 2020-12-01 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2020-12-01 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Tue 2020-12-01 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Tue 2020-12-01 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2020-12-01 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2020-12-01 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:51London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling08:5108:51
Canterbury East09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Tue 2020-12-01 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Tue 2020-12-01 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Tue 2020-12-01 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2020-12-01 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Tue 2020-12-01 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Tue 2020-12-01 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2020-12-01 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2020-12-01 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:53Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling08:5308:53
Faversham08:5809:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Tue 2020-12-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Tue 2020-12-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Tue 2020-12-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Tue 2020-12-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2020-12-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2020-12-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Tue 2020-12-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Tue 2020-12-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Meopham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Tue 2020-12-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Tue 2020-12-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Bromley South10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Tue 2020-12-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2020-12-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:28Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling09:2809:28
Faversham09:3309:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Tue 2020-12-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Tue 2020-12-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2020-12-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2020-12-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Tue 2020-12-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Tue 2020-12-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Meopham10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Tue 2020-12-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Tue 2020-12-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Bromley South10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Tue 2020-12-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2020-12-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 1st December
Southeastern07:56Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling07:5607:56
London Victoria09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2020-12-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:01London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham07:5107:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling08:0108:02
Dover Priory08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2020-12-01 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:23Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling08:2308:23
London Victoria09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2020-12-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Longfield
Meopham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Meopham
Rochester07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling08:3108:31
Dover Priory09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2020-12-01 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:51London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Longfield
Meopham07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)08:1808:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling08:5108:51
Dover Priory09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2020-12-01 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:53Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling08:5308:53
London Victoria10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2020-12-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:28Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Tue 2020-12-01 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling09:2809:28
London Victoria10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2020-12-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..