desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Swale
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME13 9PW
Advertisement

Selling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Southeastern20:28Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling20:2820:28
Faversham20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Thu 2018-07-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:30London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling20:3020:30
Canterbury East20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Thu 2018-07-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-07-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Thu 2018-07-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Thu 2018-07-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Thu 2018-07-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Thu 2018-07-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-07-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:56Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling20:5620:56
Faversham21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Thu 2018-07-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Thu 2018-07-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Thu 2018-07-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Thu 2018-07-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2018-07-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2018-07-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Thu 2018-07-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Thu 2018-07-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Meopham21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Thu 2018-07-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Thu 2018-07-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Bromley South22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Thu 2018-07-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Thu 2018-07-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:02FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Faversham20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling21:0221:02
Canterbury East21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Thu 2018-07-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-07-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Thu 2018-07-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Thu 2018-07-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Thu 2018-07-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-07-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling21:3121:31
Canterbury East21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Thu 2018-07-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-07-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Thu 2018-07-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Thu 2018-07-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Thu 2018-07-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-07-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:42Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling21:4221:42
Faversham21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Thu 2018-07-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Thu 2018-07-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2018-07-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2018-07-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Thu 2018-07-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Sole Street22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sole Street (Thu 2018-07-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sole Street
Meopham22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Thu 2018-07-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Farningham Road22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Farningham Road (Thu 2018-07-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Farningham Road
Swanley22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Swanley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to St Mary Cray (Thu 2018-07-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Thu 2018-07-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Denmark Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Thu 2018-07-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Southeastern20:28Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Bekesbourne20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East20:1620:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling20:2820:28
Faversham20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Thu 2018-07-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:30London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling20:3020:30
Dover Priory21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-07-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:56Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Aylesham20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Canterbury East20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling20:5620:56
London Victoria22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Thu 2018-07-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:02FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Faversham20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling21:0221:02
Dover Priory21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-07-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Longfield
Meopham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Meopham
Rochester20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling21:3121:31
Dover Priory22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-07-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:42Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Thu 2018-07-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling21:4221:42
London Victoria23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Thu 2018-07-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..