desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Swale
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME13 9PW
Advertisement

Selling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th July
Southeastern05:28Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling05:2805:28
Faversham05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Tue 2021-07-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Tue 2021-07-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Tue 2021-07-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Tue 2021-07-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-07-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2021-07-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Tue 2021-07-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Tue 2021-07-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Bromley South06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Tue 2021-07-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2021-07-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:31FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Faversham05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling05:3005:31
Canterbury East05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Tue 2021-07-27 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Tue 2021-07-27 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Tue 2021-07-27 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2021-07-27 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Tue 2021-07-27 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Tue 2021-07-27 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2021-07-27 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-07-27 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:58Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling05:5805:58
Faversham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Tue 2021-07-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Tue 2021-07-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Tue 2021-07-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Tue 2021-07-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-07-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2021-07-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Tue 2021-07-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Tue 2021-07-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Bromley South07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Tue 2021-07-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2021-07-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:31Gillingham (Kent)Dover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Gillingham (Kent)05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Selling06:3006:31
Canterbury East06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Tue 2021-07-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Tue 2021-07-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Tue 2021-07-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2021-07-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Tue 2021-07-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Tue 2021-07-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2021-07-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-07-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:56Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling06:5606:56
Faversham07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Tue 2021-07-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Tue 2021-07-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Tue 2021-07-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Tue 2021-07-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-07-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2021-07-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Tue 2021-07-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Tue 2021-07-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Meopham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Tue 2021-07-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Tue 2021-07-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Bromley South08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Tue 2021-07-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2021-07-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling07:3007:31
Canterbury East07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Tue 2021-07-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Tue 2021-07-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Tue 2021-07-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2021-07-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Tue 2021-07-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Tue 2021-07-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2021-07-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-07-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th July
Southeastern05:28Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well04:5905:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling05:2805:28
London Victoria06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2021-07-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:30FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Faversham05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling05:3005:31
Dover Priory06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-07-27 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:58Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling05:5805:58
London Victoria07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2021-07-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:30Gillingham (Kent)Dover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham06:1706:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling06:3006:31
Dover Priory07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-07-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:56Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling06:5606:56
London Victoria08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2021-07-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:30London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Longfield
Meopham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:4706:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham07:2007:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Tue 2021-07-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling07:3007:31
Dover Priory08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-07-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..