desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Swale
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME13 9PW
Advertisement

Selling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Southeastern15:42Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling15:4215:42
Faversham15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Mon 2021-03-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Mon 2021-03-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Mon 2021-03-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Mon 2021-03-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2021-03-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:1216:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2021-03-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Mon 2021-03-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Mon 2021-03-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Sole Street16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sole Street (Mon 2021-03-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sole Street
Meopham16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Mon 2021-03-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Mon 2021-03-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Farningham Road16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Farningham Road (Mon 2021-03-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Farningham Road
Swanley16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Swanley (Mon 2021-03-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to St Mary Cray (Mon 2021-03-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Mon 2021-03-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Denmark Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Mon 2021-03-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:47London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling15:4715:47
Canterbury East15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Mon 2021-03-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-03-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Mon 2021-03-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Mon 2021-03-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Mon 2021-03-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Mon 2021-03-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Mon 2021-03-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-03-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:24Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling16:2416:24
Faversham16:2916:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Mon 2021-03-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Mon 2021-03-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Mon 2021-03-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Mon 2021-03-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2021-03-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2021-03-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Mon 2021-03-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Mon 2021-03-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Bromley South17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Mon 2021-03-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Mon 2021-03-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling16:3116:31
Canterbury East16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Mon 2021-03-01 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Mon 2021-03-01 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Mon 2021-03-01 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Mon 2021-03-01 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Mon 2021-03-01 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Mon 2021-03-01 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Mon 2021-03-01 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-03-01 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:56Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling16:5616:56
Faversham17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Mon 2021-03-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Mon 2021-03-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Mon 2021-03-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Mon 2021-03-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2021-03-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2021-03-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Mon 2021-03-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Mon 2021-03-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Bromley South18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Mon 2021-03-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Mon 2021-03-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Southeastern15:42Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling15:4215:42
London Victoria17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Mon 2021-03-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:47London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Longfield
Meopham14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:4715:47
Dover Priory16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-03-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:24Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling16:2416:24
London Victoria17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Mon 2021-03-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:3116:31
Dover Priory17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-03-01 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:56Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling16:5616:56
London Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Mon 2021-03-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..