desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Swale
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME13 9PW
Advertisement

Selling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
Southeastern20:03London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling20:0220:03
Canterbury East20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Tue 2019-11-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Tue 2019-11-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Tue 2019-11-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-11-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:28Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling20:2820:28
Faversham20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:30London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling20:3020:30
Canterbury East20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Tue 2019-11-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Tue 2019-11-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Tue 2019-11-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-11-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:56Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling20:5620:56
Faversham21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Tue 2019-11-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Tue 2019-11-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Meopham21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Tue 2019-11-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Bromley South22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Tue 2019-11-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:02London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling21:0221:02
Canterbury East21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Tue 2019-11-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Tue 2019-11-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2019-11-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Tue 2019-11-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Tue 2019-11-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-11-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling21:3121:31
Canterbury East21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Tue 2019-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Tue 2019-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2019-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Tue 2019-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Tue 2019-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
Southeastern20:02London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham19:5519:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling20:0220:03
Dover Priory20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-11-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:28Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Bekesbourne20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East20:1620:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling20:2820:28
Faversham20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Tue 2019-11-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:30London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling20:3020:30
Dover Priory21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-11-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:56Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Aylesham20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Canterbury East20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling20:5620:56
London Victoria22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:02London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Longfield
Meopham20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Meopham
Rochester20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham20:5220:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling21:0221:02
Dover Priory21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-11-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Longfield
Meopham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Meopham
Rochester20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Tue 2019-11-19 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling21:3121:31
Dover Priory22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..