hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Swale
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME13 9PW
Advertisement

Selling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Southeastern14:57Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling14:5714:57
Faversham15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Meopham15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Bromley South16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:29London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling15:2915:29
Canterbury East15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Wed 2018-01-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Wed 2018-01-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Wed 2018-01-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Wed 2018-01-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-01-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:57Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling15:5715:57
Faversham16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Wed 2018-01-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Wed 2018-01-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Meopham16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Wed 2018-01-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Bromley South17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Wed 2018-01-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Wed 2018-01-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:02FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Faversham15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:0216:02
Canterbury East16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Wed 2018-01-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Wed 2018-01-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Wed 2018-01-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Wed 2018-01-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Wed 2018-01-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Wed 2018-01-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-01-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:24Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling16:2416:24
Faversham16:2916:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Wed 2018-01-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Wed 2018-01-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Wed 2018-01-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-01-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2018-01-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Wed 2018-01-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Wed 2018-01-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Meopham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Wed 2018-01-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Wed 2018-01-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Bromley South17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Wed 2018-01-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Wed 2018-01-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling16:3116:31
Canterbury East16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Wed 2018-01-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Wed 2018-01-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Wed 2018-01-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Wed 2018-01-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Wed 2018-01-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Wed 2018-01-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-01-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Southeastern14:57Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling14:5714:57
London Victoria16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:29London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Longfield
Meopham14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Meopham
Rochester14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:2915:29
Dover Priory16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-01-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:57Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling15:5715:57
London Victoria17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Wed 2018-01-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:02FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Faversham15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:0216:02
Dover Priory16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-01-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:24Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Aylesham16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Canterbury East16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling16:2416:24
London Victoria17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Wed 2018-01-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Longfield
Meopham15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Meopham
Rochester15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham16:2316:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Wed 2018-01-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:3116:31
Dover Priory17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-01-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us