desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Swale
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME13 9PW
Advertisement

Selling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
Southeastern09:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling09:3109:31
Canterbury East09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Tue 2019-07-16 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Tue 2019-07-16 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Tue 2019-07-16 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-16 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Tue 2019-07-16 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Tue 2019-07-16 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2019-07-16 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-07-16 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:53Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling09:5309:53
Faversham09:5810:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Tue 2019-07-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Tue 2019-07-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Tue 2019-07-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Tue 2019-07-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-07-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2019-07-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Tue 2019-07-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Tue 2019-07-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Meopham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Tue 2019-07-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Tue 2019-07-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Bromley South11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Tue 2019-07-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2019-07-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling10:3110:31
Canterbury East10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Tue 2019-07-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Tue 2019-07-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Tue 2019-07-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Tue 2019-07-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Tue 2019-07-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2019-07-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-07-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:56Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling10:5610:56
Faversham11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Tue 2019-07-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Tue 2019-07-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Tue 2019-07-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Tue 2019-07-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-07-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2019-07-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Tue 2019-07-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Tue 2019-07-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Meopham11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Tue 2019-07-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Tue 2019-07-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Bromley South12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Tue 2019-07-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2019-07-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling11:3111:31
Canterbury East11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Tue 2019-07-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Tue 2019-07-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Tue 2019-07-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2019-07-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Tue 2019-07-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Tue 2019-07-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2019-07-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-07-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:56Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling11:5611:56
Faversham12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Tue 2019-07-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Tue 2019-07-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Tue 2019-07-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Tue 2019-07-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-07-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2019-07-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Tue 2019-07-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Tue 2019-07-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Meopham12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Tue 2019-07-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Tue 2019-07-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Bromley South13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Tue 2019-07-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2019-07-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
Southeastern09:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Longfield
Meopham08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Meopham
Rochester08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling09:3109:31
Dover Priory10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-07-16 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:53Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling09:5309:53
London Victoria11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2019-07-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Longfield
Meopham09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Meopham
Rochester09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling10:3110:31
Dover Priory11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-07-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:56Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling10:5610:56
London Victoria12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2019-07-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:31London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Longfield
Meopham10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Meopham
Rochester10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling11:3111:31
Dover Priory12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-07-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:56Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Tue 2019-07-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling11:5611:56
London Victoria13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2019-07-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..