desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Swale
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME13 9PW
Advertisement

Selling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
Southeastern12:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling12:4112:41
Faversham12:4612:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Sun 2020-07-12 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Sun 2020-07-12 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Sun 2020-07-12 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Bromley South13:4613:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Sun 2020-07-12 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:58London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling12:5812:58
Canterbury East13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Sun 2020-07-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Sun 2020-07-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sun 2020-07-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Sun 2020-07-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sun 2020-07-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling13:4113:41
Faversham13:4613:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Sun 2020-07-12 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Sun 2020-07-12 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Sun 2020-07-12 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Bromley South14:4614:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Sun 2020-07-12 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:58London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling13:5813:58
Canterbury East14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Sun 2020-07-12 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Sun 2020-07-12 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sun 2020-07-12 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Sun 2020-07-12 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sun 2020-07-12 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling14:4114:41
Faversham14:4614:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Sun 2020-07-12 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Sun 2020-07-12 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Sun 2020-07-12 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Bromley South15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Sun 2020-07-12 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:58London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling14:5814:58
Canterbury East15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Sun 2020-07-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Sun 2020-07-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Sun 2020-07-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Sun 2020-07-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sun 2020-07-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
Southeastern12:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling12:4112:41
London Victoria14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:58London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham12:4812:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling12:5812:58
Dover Priory13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sun 2020-07-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling13:4113:41
London Victoria15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:58London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham13:4813:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling13:5813:58
Dover Priory14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sun 2020-07-12 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:41Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling14:4114:41
London Victoria16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:58London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham14:4814:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling14:5814:58
Dover Priory15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sun 2020-07-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..