desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Swale
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME13 9PW
Advertisement

Selling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Southeastern17:32Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling17:3217:32
Faversham17:3717:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Tue 2019-05-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Tue 2019-05-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Tue 2019-05-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Tue 2019-05-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Bromley South18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Tue 2019-05-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2019-05-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:34London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling17:3417:34
Canterbury East17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:53Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling17:5317:53
Faversham17:5818:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Meopham18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Bromley South19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:02London Cannon StreetDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Cannon Street16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Cannon Street
Selling18:0218:02
Canterbury East18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Tue 2019-05-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Tue 2019-05-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Tue 2019-05-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2019-05-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Tue 2019-05-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Tue 2019-05-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2019-05-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-05-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:28Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling18:2818:28
Faversham18:3318:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Tue 2019-05-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Tue 2019-05-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Tue 2019-05-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Tue 2019-05-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Meopham19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Tue 2019-05-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Tue 2019-05-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Bromley South19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Tue 2019-05-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2019-05-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:32London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling18:3218:32
Canterbury East18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Tue 2019-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Tue 2019-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Tue 2019-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2019-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Tue 2019-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Tue 2019-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2019-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Southeastern17:32Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Bekesbourne17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling17:3217:32
London Victoria18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2019-05-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:34London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Longfield
Meopham16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Meopham
Rochester16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham17:2617:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling17:3417:34
Dover Priory18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:53Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Aylesham17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Canterbury East17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling17:5317:53
London Victoria19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:02London Cannon StreetDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Cannon Street16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:3316:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Bridge
Rochester17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham17:4417:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling18:0218:02
Dover Priory18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-05-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:28Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Bekesbourne18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling18:2818:28
London Victoria19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Tue 2019-05-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:32London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Tue 2019-05-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling18:3218:32
Dover Priory19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..