desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Swale
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME13 9PW
Advertisement

Selling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Southeastern16:33London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling16:3316:33
Canterbury East16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Fri 2018-09-21 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Fri 2018-09-21 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Fri 2018-09-21 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-09-21 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Fri 2018-09-21 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory17:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-09-21 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:53Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling16:5316:53
Faversham16:5817:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Fri 2018-09-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Fri 2018-09-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Fri 2018-09-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Fri 2018-09-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Fri 2018-09-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Meopham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Fri 2018-09-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Fri 2018-09-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Bromley South18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Fri 2018-09-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:06FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Faversham17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling17:0617:06
Canterbury East17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Fri 2018-09-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Fri 2018-09-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Fri 2018-09-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-09-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Fri 2018-09-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-09-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:32Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling17:3217:32
Faversham17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Fri 2018-09-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:34London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
London Victoria16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Selling17:3417:34
Canterbury East17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Canterbury East (Fri 2018-09-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Fri 2018-09-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Adisham
Aylesham17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Fri 2018-09-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Aylesham
Snowdown17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Fri 2018-09-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Shepherds Well (Fri 2018-09-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Fri 2018-09-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-09-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:53Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling departures
Dover Priory17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Selling17:5317:53
Faversham17:5818:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Fri 2018-09-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Teynham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Teynham (Fri 2018-09-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Sittingbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Sittingbourne
Newington18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Newington (Fri 2018-09-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Chatham (Fri 2018-09-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Chatham
Rochester18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Rochester (Fri 2018-09-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Rochester
Meopham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Meopham (Fri 2018-09-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Meopham
Longfield18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Fri 2018-09-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Longfield
Bromley South19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bromley South (Fri 2018-09-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Southeastern16:33London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Longfield
Meopham15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Meopham
Rochester15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham16:2516:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:3316:33
Dover Priory17:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-09-21 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:53Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Aylesham16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Canterbury East16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling16:5316:53
London Victoria18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:06FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Faversham17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling17:0617:06
Dover Priory17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-09-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:32Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Bekesbourne17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling17:3217:32
Faversham17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Faversham (Fri 2018-09-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:34London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
London Victoria16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Longfield
Meopham16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Meopham
Rochester16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rochester
Chatham16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Teynham
Faversham17:2617:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Faversham
Selling17:3417:34
Dover Priory18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Fri 2018-09-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:53Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selling arrivals
Dover Priory17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Shepherds Well
Aylesham17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Adisham
Canterbury East17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Selling (Fri 2018-09-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling17:5317:53
London Victoria19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to London Victoria (Fri 2018-09-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..