desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Budeaux Ferry Road Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Budeaux Ferry Road railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
Great Western Railway16:101PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Plymouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0916:10
Saltash16:1416:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Wed 2021-04-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Wed 2021-04-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Menheniot16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Wed 2021-04-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Menheniot
Liskeard16:3716:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Wed 2021-04-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2021-04-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Lostwithiel (Wed 2021-04-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Lostwithiel
Par17:0317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Par (Wed 2021-04-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Par
St Austell17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Austell (Wed 2021-04-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Austell
Truro17:2817:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Truro (Wed 2021-04-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Truro
Redruth17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Redruth (Wed 2021-04-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Redruth
Camborne17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Camborne (Wed 2021-04-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Camborne
Hayle17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Hayle (Wed 2021-04-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Hayle
St Erth18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Erth (Wed 2021-04-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Erth
Penzance18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Wed 2021-04-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway17:032PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0217:03
Keyham17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Wed 2021-04-14 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2021-04-14 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Wed 2021-04-14 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Plymouth17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Wed 2021-04-14 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway17:101PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Plymouth17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0917:10
Saltash17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Wed 2021-04-14 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Wed 2021-04-14 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Menheniot17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Wed 2021-04-14 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Menheniot
Liskeard17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Wed 2021-04-14 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:122LiskeardPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Liskeard17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:1218:12
Plymouth18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Wed 2021-04-14 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:441PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Plymouth18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:4318:44
Saltash18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Wed 2021-04-14 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Saltash
St Germans18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Wed 2021-04-14 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Germans
Menheniot19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Wed 2021-04-14 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Menheniot
Liskeard19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Wed 2021-04-14 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2021-04-14 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Lostwithiel (Wed 2021-04-14 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Lostwithiel
Par19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Par (Wed 2021-04-14 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Par
St Austell19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Austell (Wed 2021-04-14 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Austell
Truro19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Truro (Wed 2021-04-14 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Truro
Redruth20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Redruth (Wed 2021-04-14 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Redruth
Camborne20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Camborne (Wed 2021-04-14 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Camborne
Hayle20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Hayle (Wed 2021-04-14 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Hayle
St Erth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Erth (Wed 2021-04-14 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to St Erth
Penzance20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Wed 2021-04-14 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway21:082PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road departures
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0721:08
Keyham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Wed 2021-04-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2021-04-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Wed 2021-04-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:2021:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Wed 2021-04-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Ivybridge (Wed 2021-04-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Ivybridge
Totnes22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Totnes (Wed 2021-04-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Newton Abbot (Wed 2021-04-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Teignmouth (Wed 2021-04-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dawlish (Wed 2021-04-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2021-04-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Starcross (Wed 2021-04-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2021-04-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-04-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
Great Western Railway16:091PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Plymouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0916:10
Penzance18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Wed 2021-04-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway17:022PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Truro
St Austell16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Austell
Par16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0217:03
Plymouth17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Wed 2021-04-14 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway17:091PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Plymouth17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0917:10
Liskeard17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Liskeard (Wed 2021-04-14 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:122LiskeardPlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Liskeard17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Saltash18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:1218:12
Plymouth18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Plymouth (Wed 2021-04-14 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:431PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Plymouth18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:4318:44
Penzance20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Wed 2021-04-14 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway21:072PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1520:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from St Germans
Saltash21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2021-04-14 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0721:08
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-04-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Budeaux Ferry Road departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL5 1YA
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..